Marek Loose
24.18
Inowrocław
03:1303:56
Marek Loose
3.02
Inowrocław
15:3415:41
Marek Loose
1.81
Inowrocław
02:2702:37
zbrozlo
6.44
Cergowa
09:3911:21
Xi 27
Piotr Syc
18.86
Skrzyczne
11:1012:40
Xi 25
Tomasz Sermak
90.50
Żar
07:3813:30
XCRacer M
Seba
15.79
Skrzyczne
08:0209:23
Venus SC L
Seba
9.05
Skrzyczne
11:0811:34
Venus SC L
Witold Kawa
8.43
Skrzyczne
07:2509:16
UFO 2 16
Wojtek Majewski
26.31
Wolowa Góra
10:2312:43
Tango M
Wojciech Galica
22.26
Śnieżnica
09:2911:02
Summit XC4 M
Michał Jantas
3.91
Chełm (Grybów)
07:4108:11
Summit XC3 M
Michał Jantas
2.56
Chełm (Grybów)
09:4710:17
Summit XC3 M
Ciup3k
87.32
Sułków
13:0916:11
Solo 24
Ciup3k
90.20
Sułków
15:0918:11
Solo 24
eltomek
80.74
Staniątki
13:1016:16
Solo 24
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
24.89
Dolní Morava
11:5413:18
Sigma 10 25
Zbyszek Deka
26.70
Wolowa Góra
10:3913:12
Sigma 10 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
31.83
Śnieżnica
08:5311:46
Sector XS
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
9.04
Javorovy
12:1913:35
Sector S
Jacek Antecki
15.43
Łęki Kościelne
08:4412:22
Rush 6 ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.76
Łęki Kościelne
08:3908:44
Rush 6 L
Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.76
Łęki Kościelne
08:1808:27
Rush 6 L
Rafał Kwaśniewski
2.81
Łęki Kościelne
09:5310:04
Rush 6 L
Rafał Kwaśniewski
9.30
Łęki Kościelne
11:0612:24
Rush 6 L
Waldemar Laskowski
12.63
Chełm (Grybów)
08:3611:37
Rush 5 MS
Marcin Raszka
4.51
Skrzyczne
13:2113:45
Rook 2 MS
Krzysztof Martyna
41.30
Wolowa Góra
10:2312:41
Opera M
Kamil Sedziak
8.22
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:0011:37
Mentor 5 S
Andrzej Topór
18.10
Nowy Targ
14:5915:19
Mentor 5 M
Stanisław Sagan
53.24
Fajsławice
08:2910:15
Mentor 5 M
Leszek Szymański
16.59
Wolowa Góra
11:0212:36
Mentor 2 Xs
Marek Furman
5.23
Czantoria
07:3708:23
Mantra 6 MS
Paweł Szczepanek
40.73
Śnieżnica
07:3009:31
Leopard S
Łukasz Hoffmann
1.83
Żar
09:4009:47
Knight MS
Marcin Wróblewski
1.80
Żar
08:4608:52
Knight ML
Dominik Marcinkowski
12.03
Skrzyczne
07:5408:50
Kantega XC 2 M
Dominik Marcinkowski
11.44
Skrzyczne
11:0911:59
Kantega XC 2 M
Asia Klimas
6.14
Śnieżnica
08:4809:16
Illusion 22
Krzysztof Mazur
8.40
Śnieżnica
08:4409:06
Icepeak 7 23
Julek Matras
3.58
Śnieżnica
11:0211:17
Hook 3 29
Michał Gierlach
92.56
Skrzyczne
06:3610:45
Enzo 3 M
Darek Klimas
38.81
Śnieżnica
08:1810:05
Eden 6 24
Wojciech Kocot
32.34
Śnieżnica
08:2510:09
Delta 4 MS
Wojtek Kossuth
38.00
Skrzyczne
07:5410:21
Delta 3 S
Leszek Grodkowski
32.51
Borsk
08:4210:11
Delta 2 MS
Artur Barczynski
24.32
Wolowa Góra
11:0313:15
Delta 2 ML
Wojciech Głowacki
11.75
Skrzyczne
07:2409:59
Cure M
Piotr Lemańczyk
61.21
Borsk
08:0912:03
Chili 5 M
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
11.89
Łęki Kościelne
09:0911:12
Chili 5 L