zw
4.18
Mieroszów
08:5710:14
Rook 3 MS
zw
1.27
Mieroszów
07:5408:15
Rook 3 MS
zw
4.28
Mieroszów
10:4812:56
Rook 3 MS
Zbyszek Wrona
5.64
Ciecień
10:5912:17
Base 2 L
Wojciech Maksimik
25.30
Kobala
08:5111:11
Hook 4 25
Wojciech Bednarski
5.69
Klonówka
13:4315:10
Peak 2 28
Wojciech
0.74
Kamenicky hrad
14:2314:53
Epsilon 7 28
Tomasz Kuc
6.11
Ciecień
09:4810:36
CHILI 4 S
Szymon Struś
44.33
Kobala
08:3711:28
Mentor 4 S
Sylwester Bednarski
3.66
Klonówka
13:4914:55
Mentor 2 L
Seba
3.98
Stranik
07:5508:13
Venus SC L
Seba
7.26
Stranik
09:5211:16
Venus SC L
Ryszard Pszenny
2.93
Bezmiechowa
12:3814:18
Rush 3 M
rav
3.75
Piła
11:4411:54
Golden 4 28
rav
10.89
Piła
12:0113:05
Golden 4 28
Rafał Aleksandrowicz
2.58
Ciecień
10:2810:44
Pandion L
Przemysław Wierzbicki
5.85
Jezierzyce
16:0216:32
Snake XX 22
Piotr Gliniak
3.58
Ciecień
08:4008:52
Arak M
Paweł Szczepanek
67.85
Ciecień
07:4412:29
Leopard S
Paweł Lis
18.30
Klonówka
09:4411:00
Delta 4 L
Mirek Olkowicz
80.76
Kobala
08:3412:44
Delta 2 ML
Michał Skalski
4.66
Klonówka
10:1811:24
BGD BASE ML
Mateusz Maśluszczak
5.20
Mieroszów
07:5611:55
Mentor S
Mateusz Lis
3.53
Klonówka
10:5211:37
Ion 4 S
Mariusz Zaborek
5.76
Klonówka
07:1507:46
Lotus L
Mariusz Górka
10.51
Ciecień
12:2313:55
Discovery 4 29
Mariusz Górka
1.52
Podobin
07:2107:27
Discovery 4 29
Mariusz Górka
1.72
Ciecień
10:1010:15
Discovery 4 29
Marek Perkowski
118.81
Kobala
08:3213:16
Mantra M7 L
Marek Miłowski
25.79
Mieroszów
08:4611:00
Delta 3 ML
Marcin Hańderek
2.85
Żar
12:0812:24
Summit XC4 M
Łukasz Stolcman
1.52
Borowa
09:5410:04
Ion 6 XS
Łukasz Stolcman
1.89
Borowa
09:2909:35
Ion 6 XS
Łukasz Stolcman
1.85
Borowa
10:2810:39
Ion 6 XS
Łukasz Kułak
2.33
Klonówka
11:4111:55
Addict 2 L
Łukasz Janda
1.41
Stranik
13:0013:12
Bonanza 2 M
Łukasz Janda
9.67
Stranik
07:4708:59
Bonanza 2 M
Krzycha
63.74
Kobala
08:2613:45
King L
Konrad Więckowski
7.81
Meduno - Monte Valinis
14:2715:22
Joanna Kocot
64.85
Kobala
09:1914:01
Delta 4 S
Jarosław Warzecha
4.57
Stranik
10:0610:48
Sigma 11 24
Jarosław Janus
17.24
Stranik
08:0209:49
Boomerang 11 M
Jakub Zborowski
7.62
Ciecień
08:4309:09
Iota 26
Jakub Mamelka
4.83
Merthyr Common
11:5012:14
Rook 3 ML
Ilona Knapik
4.51
Gourdon
13:5514:39
Hook 4 23
Grzegorz Wierzba
53.79
Ciecień
08:1012:33
Sector XS
Gonzo
43.19
Kobala
08:4011:17
Xi 25
Dawid Olszowy
24.68
Prasiva
11:1313:11
Alpina 4 MS
Darek Klimas
16.03
Ciecień
07:5709:12
Eden 6 24
Baśka
12.85
Krn
11:2712:24
Ion 6 XXS