Marcin Hańderek
13.35
Żar
08:1509:59
Summit XC4 M
Piotr Koleff
4.68
Żar
08:4209:57
Tequila 5 L
Piotr Koleff
3.60
Żar
07:0307:28
Tequila 5 L
Tomasz Kocemba
41.28
Żar
08:1510:25
Rush S
Artur Szczerbiak
34.11
Turza Śląska
01:1302:21
Nucleon 29
Łukasz Olszewski
6.72
Szczebel
11:3212:26
Cosmos L
Krzysztof Mikolajczyk
9.69
Szczebel
10:4113:05
Nova Ion 3 M
TOMEK STOCH
8.57
Szczebel
10:3212:12
Iota 26
Mariusz Górka
3.91
Szczebel
14:1514:34
Discovery 4 29
Grzegorz Wierzba
46.40
Śnieżnica
07:3511:14
Sector XS
Asia Klimas
3.11
Śnieżnica
09:1909:33
Illusion 22
Piotr Gliniak
27.10
Śnieżnica
09:0911:46
Arak M
Zbyszek Wrona
9.11
Śnieżnica
09:0910:38
Base 2 L
Andrzej Zieliński
10.23
Śnieżnica
09:0410:18
Sycross One XL
Grzegorz Skalski
10.81
Śnieżnica
08:4609:30
Rush 5 MS
Mateusz Siatka
99.48
Śnieżnica
07:1111:52
Alpina 4 L
Paweł Szczepanek
44.72
Śnieżnica
07:3610:52
Leopard S
TOMEK STOCH
2.86
Śnieżnica
07:4407:53
Iota 26
Robert Dadak
12.50
Skrzyczne
07:4309:13
Delta 4 ML
Michał Gierlach
141.00
Skrzyczne
06:0912:21
Enzo 3 M
Witold Kawa
2.93
Skrzyczne
06:4706:54
UFO 2 16
Marek Iwko
7.42
Skrzyczne
07:2408:06
Delta 4 XL
Kinga Brzeszcz
5.62
Skrzyczne
07:2507:42
Tequila 4 XS
ko-mar 58
22.78
Skrzyczne
07:2709:35
CHILI 4 XS
Rafał Kwaśniewski
17.63
Skrzyczne
07:4209:06
Rush 6 L
Mateusz Muras
18.10
Skrzyczne
07:4609:55
Nova Ion 3 S
Wojtek Hulboj
14.04
Skrzyczne
07:4808:59
Delta 3 S
Marcin Wrona
52.43
Skrzyczne
07:4910:55
ZENO ML
Zdzisław Staniak
16.93
Skrzyczne
08:1609:27
Rook 2 ML
Witold Kawa
3.00
Skrzyczne
08:2408:31
UFO 2 16
Jacek Antecki
14.48
Skrzyczne
08:4310:05
Rush 6 ML
Mateusz Nawieśniak
12.70
Skrzyczne
08:4309:37
Eden 5 26
Seba
24.97
Skrzyczne
09:1711:02
Venus SC L
Mateusz Muras
6.46
Skrzyczne
11:4412:15
Nova Ion 3 S
Piotr Syc
7.04
Skrzyczne
12:3213:49
Xi 25
Arkadiusz Antosz
0.73
Municipality of Dolneni
12:4512:47
Epsilon 9 26
Ilona Knapik
2.16
Montlambert
07:2107:34
Hook 4 23
Robert Biaduń
4.17
Lijak
08:3008:50
Classic L
Robert Biaduń
6.51
Lijak
12:2312:59
Classic L
Tomasz Mikolajczyk
5.09
Lijak
12:2512:57
Epsilon 9 28
Tomasz Mikolajczyk
2.95
Lijak
08:2008:35
Epsilon 9 28
Ralf
48.80
Javorovy
07:5910:42
Mantra M7 XL
Piotr Staszak
47.71
Javorovy
07:5810:38
Delta 3 ML
zw
5.26
Grzmiąca
11:1313:52
Rook 3 MS
zw
2.60
Grzmiąca
09:2109:47
Rook 3 MS
Adam Grzech
45.51
Grzmiąca
08:1610:17
Fusion ML
Maya Pandey
0.49
Grzmiąca
09:0709:13
Prion 4 XS
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
43.00
Grzmiąca
08:2410:28
Sigma 10 25
Ireneusz Janik
62.16
Dobrzeń Wielki
06:4109:41
Zeolite GT ML
Dawid Olszowy
33.97
Czantoria
08:0110:52
Alpina 4 MS
Dawid Olszowy
33.98
Czantoria
08:0110:52
Alpina 4 MS
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
26.97
Czantoria
08:0009:28
Sector S
Andrzej Trebenda
30.94
Czantoria
07:4110:31
TRITON 2 S
Marek Furman
29.02
Czantoria
08:2409:43
Mantra 6 MS
Michał Jantas
1.90
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0709:36
Summit XC3 M
Waldemar Laskowski
20.98
Chełm (Grybów)
08:0211:41
Rush 5 MS
Dominik Nedoszytko
23.41
Borsk
09:0410:40
Omega XAlps 2 23
Marek Pietracha
12.01
Borsk
08:5411:09
Punk M
Leszek Grodkowski
37.71
Borsk
09:0711:07
Delta 2 MS
Zofia Jujka
10.10
Borsk
08:2109:16
Alpha 6 24
Adam Banaś
21.64
Borsk
08:3810:46
Artik 3 25
Bartosz Migalski
14.24
Borowa
09:2510:06
Ion 5 S
Krzysztof Matuszyk
3.17
Bassano
09:4509:55
Sigma 11 28