Tomasz Perczak
38.53
Szczebel
07:0810:07
Mentor 4 S
Dawid Krajewski
10.28
Szczebel
07:3708:14
Summit XC4 S/M
zbrozlo
13.98
Szczebel
07:0409:15
Xi 27
Adam Mucha
11.07
Szczebel
07:3909:06
Pasat 5 28
Sławomir Pyżalski
21.34
Szczebel
07:2508:34
Rise 3 M
Tomasz Kuc
37.38
Szczebel
07:0711:20
CHILI 4 S
Marcin Wirski
66.34
Szczebel
06:5211:12
Artik 6 25
Marcin Korepta
5.30
Szczebel
10:3511:31
Mescal 4 M
Wojciech Dziedzic
7.40
Szczebel
13:1714:39
Buzz Z6 ML
Rafał Aleksandrowicz
2.46
Szczebel
10:1710:23
Pandion L
Michał Pahl
27.57
Szczebel
07:4809:25
Delta 4 ML
Rafał Aleksandrowicz
5.68
Szczebel
12:3112:48
Pandion L
Jarosław Pawelczuk
9.26
Szczebel
07:5509:48
Chili S
Sebastian Treter
19.22
Szczebel
06:5208:39
Maestro ML
Dawid Krajewski
34.71
Szczebel
11:2813:32
Summit XC4 S/M
Marek Furman
46.11
Skrzyczne
07:2010:40
Mantra 6 MS
Łukasz Janda
65.76
Skrzyczne
07:1712:50
Bonanza 2 M
Tomasz Sermak
110.20
Skrzyczne
06:5812:34
XCRacer M
Bogusław Zdrowak
51.11
Skrzyczne
07:3810:14
Xchord ML
Piotr Bogdał
8.16
Skrzyczne
09:1610:04
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Perczak
18.62
Skrzyczne
09:2010:40
Delta 2 ML
Piotr Krezymon
13.59
Skrzyczne
11:2713:07
CHILI 4 XS
SEB
12.83
Skrzyczne
07:3409:17
Chili 3 S
Mateusz Gajczewski
115.36
Skrzyczne
06:5613:18
Queen 2 MS
Piotr Sułowski
25.68
Skrzyczne
08:4610:50
Leaf-light M
Wojtek Kossuth
55.21
Skrzyczne
07:3111:28
Delta 3 S
Grzegorz Kopyto
82.02
Skrzyczne
07:4012:00
Rush 6 MS
Marcin Hańderek
41.57
Skrzyczne
07:4311:09
Golden 3 28
Marcin Hańderek
41.57
Skrzyczne
07:4311:09
Summit XC4 M
Jarosław Józik
21.07
Skrzyczne
07:4308:51
Cayenne 4 Xs
Piotr Nowakowski
9.11
Skrzyczne
11:1612:00
UP Trango XC 3 M
Tomek Zmarzły
9.39
Skrzyczne
08:0808:39
Mentor 5 M
Łukasz Hoffmann
6.30
Skrzyczne
10:2510:54
Knight MS
Piotr Syc
17.88
Skrzyczne
10:4612:49
Xi 25
ko-mar 58
13.62
Skrzyczne
11:1713:06
CHILI 4 XS
Grzegorz Szymiczek
39.61
Skrzyczne
07:5811:56
Elan 26
Mateusz Muras
21.12
Skrzyczne
07:5611:06
Nova Ion 3 S
Marcin Wrona
90.11
Skrzyczne
07:5513:15
ZENO ML
ko-mar 58
9.20
Skrzyczne
07:2608:32
CHILI 4 XS
Daniel Kędzierski
25.50
Skrzyczne
08:0810:00
Cayenne 4 S
Piotr Kuźmicz
7.41
Skrzyczne
07:5308:54
Sir Edmund 23
Andrzej Trebenda
32.30
Skrzyczne
07:2710:14
TRITON 2 S
Igor Byrski
26.38
Skrzyczne
08:1009:45
Mentor 3 S
Dawid Plinta
4.00
Skrzyczne
08:1308:27
Knight ML
Dawid Olszowy
30.22
Skrzyczne
08:1410:23
Alpina 4 MS
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
37.52
Skrzyczne
08:2110:41
Sector S
Seba
16.55
Skrzyczne
07:2108:35
Venus SC L
Marcin Raszka
5.10
Skrzyczne
09:3210:04
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Syc
15.86
Skrzyczne
07:4308:32
Xi 25
Michał Gierlach
183.49
Skrzyczne
06:2813:54
Enzo 3 M