Tomasz Perczak
38.53
Szczebel
07:0810:07
Mentor 4 S
Marcin Wirski
66.34
Szczebel
06:5211:12
Artik 6 25
Michał Pahl
27.57
Szczebel
07:4809:25
Delta 4 ML
Rafał Aleksandrowicz
5.68
Szczebel
12:3112:48
Pandion L
zbrozlo
13.98
Szczebel
07:0409:15
Xi 27
Sebastian Treter
19.22
Szczebel
06:5208:39
Maestro ML
Dawid Krajewski
34.71
Szczebel
11:2813:32
Summit XC4 S/M
Jarosław Pawelczuk
9.26
Szczebel
07:5509:48
Chili S
Dawid Krajewski
10.28
Szczebel
07:3708:14
Summit XC4 S/M
Rafał Aleksandrowicz
2.46
Szczebel
10:1710:23
Pandion L
Adam Mucha
11.07
Szczebel
07:3909:06
Pasat 5 28
Sławomir Pyżalski
21.34
Szczebel
07:2508:34
Rise 3 M
Wojciech Dziedzic
7.40
Szczebel
13:1714:39
Buzz Z6 ML
Marcin Korepta
5.30
Szczebel
10:3511:31
Mescal 4 M
Tomasz Kuc
37.38
Szczebel
07:0711:20
CHILI 4 S
SEB
12.83
Skrzyczne
07:3409:17
Chili 3 S
Bogusław Zdrowak
51.11
Skrzyczne
07:3810:14
Xchord ML
Grzegorz Kopyto
82.02
Skrzyczne
07:4012:00
Rush 6 MS
Marcin Hańderek
41.57
Skrzyczne
07:4311:09
Golden 3 28
Marcin Hańderek
41.57
Skrzyczne
07:4311:09
Summit XC4 M
Jarosław Józik
21.07
Skrzyczne
07:4308:51
Cayenne 4 Xs
Piotr Syc
15.86
Skrzyczne
07:4308:32
Xi 25
Piotr Kuźmicz
7.41
Skrzyczne
07:5308:54
Sir Edmund 23
Marcin Wrona
90.11
Skrzyczne
07:5513:15
ZENO ML
Mateusz Muras
21.12
Skrzyczne
07:5611:06
Nova Ion 3 S
Grzegorz Szymiczek
39.61
Skrzyczne
07:5811:56
Elan 26
Mateusz Gajczewski
115.36
Skrzyczne
06:5613:18
Queen 2 MS
Daniel Kędzierski
25.50
Skrzyczne
08:0810:00
Cayenne 4 S
Tomek Zmarzły
9.39
Skrzyczne
08:0808:39
Mentor 5 M
Dorota Orczewska
5.60
Skrzyczne
11:4812:31
Nemo 4 23
Igor Byrski
26.38
Skrzyczne
08:1009:45
Mentor 3 S
Dawid Plinta
4.00
Skrzyczne
08:1308:27
Knight ML
Dawid Olszowy
30.22
Skrzyczne
08:1410:23
Alpina 4 MS
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
37.52
Skrzyczne
08:2110:41
Sector S
Filip Byrdy
4.62
Skrzyczne
11:4211:57
Tequila 4 M
Marcin Raszka
8.26
Skrzyczne
11:2912:06
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Krezymon
13.59
Skrzyczne
11:2713:07
CHILI 4 XS
Wojciech Głowacki
8.39
Skrzyczne
11:2212:01
Cure M
ko-mar 58
13.62
Skrzyczne
11:1713:06
CHILI 4 XS
Michał Gierlach
183.49
Skrzyczne
06:2813:54
Enzo 3 M
Piotr Nowakowski
9.11
Skrzyczne
11:1612:00
UP Trango XC 3 M
Piotr Syc
17.88
Skrzyczne
10:4612:49
Xi 25
Łukasz Hoffmann
6.30
Skrzyczne
10:2510:54
Knight MS
Piotr Sułowski
25.68
Skrzyczne
08:4610:50
Leaf-light M
Dawid Plinta
6.51
Skrzyczne
10:0510:40
Knight ML
Marcin Raszka
5.10
Skrzyczne
09:3210:04
Rook 2 MS
Marcin Perczak
18.62
Skrzyczne
09:2010:40
Delta 2 ML
Piotr Bogdał
8.16
Skrzyczne
09:1610:04
Buzz Z5 L
Tomasz Sermak
110.20
Skrzyczne
06:5812:34
XCRacer M
Orczyk
5.60
Skrzyczne
13:4814:33
Nemo 4 23
Łukasz Janda
65.76
Skrzyczne
07:1712:50
Bonanza 2 M
Marek Furman
46.11
Skrzyczne
07:2010:40
Mantra 6 MS
Seba
16.55
Skrzyczne
07:2108:35
Venus SC L
ko-mar 58
9.20
Skrzyczne
07:2608:32
CHILI 4 XS
Andrzej Trebenda
32.30
Skrzyczne
07:2710:14
TRITON 2 S
Marcin Wróblewski
3.96
Skrzyczne
13:1413:23
Knight ML
Wojtek Kossuth
55.21
Skrzyczne
07:3111:28
Delta 3 S
Dominik Marcinkowski
4.85
Skrzyczne
12:3712:55
Kantega XC 2 M
Marcin Ślęzak
35.31
Piła
08:3711:39
Delta 2 XL
Przemysław Potocki
165.38
Piła
06:5213:29
Queen 2 MS
Krzycha
177.34
Piła
07:0213:46
King L
Szrama
28.86
Piła
07:0508:43
Astral 7 28
Marcin Szczęsny
62.22
Piła
07:2110:23
Buzz Z5 L
Wojtek Cukrowski
29.64
Piła
08:0009:49
Buzz Z6 L
rav
4.42
Piła
08:5409:03
Golden 4 28
rav
3.36
Piła
09:2409:32
Golden 4 28
rav
14.40
Piła
09:4210:56
Golden 4 28
rav
14.40
Piła
09:4210:56
Golden 4 28
Adam Paszek
9.19
Piekary Śląskie
15:0215:29
Orca XX Cabrio 41
Piotr Starczowski
69.77
limanowski
08:3013:09
GTO 2 M
Przemek Jakubczyk
46.08
Lijak
08:4611:26
Maestro M
Michał
30.19
Lijak
08:5311:22
Rook XL
Borys Chojnacki
3.66
Laworta
08:3409:05
Volt 2 Superlight SM
Bartosz Pawlak
48.03
Łąki
16:4718:05
Universal 1.1 25.5
Małgorzata Błędowska
46.00
Kubińska Hola
08:4911:04
Rush 5 XS
Szymon Struś
83.95
Kubińska Hola
08:3912:24
Mentor 4 S
Piotr Gliniak
42.27
Kubińska Hola
08:4410:35
Arak M
Kazimierz Anielak
1.57
Krasnystaw
08:3308:40
Astral 6 26
Kazimierz Anielak
11.06
Krasnystaw
08:5309:38
Astral 6 26
Wojciech Maksimik
1.73
Konopki
08:3608:40
Hook 4 25
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
82.31
Konopki
08:0910:47
Alpina 3 S
Mikołaj Banaś
3.30
Konopki
12:1212:22
Rush 4 L
Andrzej skwarczyński
54.65
Konopki
07:3209:33
Aspen 5 28
Mikołaj Banaś
2.60
Konopki
12:5713:06
Rush 4 L
Piotr Besser
115.63
Konopki
07:2911:36
Aspen 5 26
Przemysław Wierzbicki
25.70
Jezierzyce
15:4016:32
Snake XX 22
Maciej Gonciarz
37.27
Jaworzyna Krynicka
10:1112:28
Delta 4 MS
Jerzy Adamczyk
13.70
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:3110:56
CHILI 4 M
Maciej Piwowar
32.68
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:5310:50
Peak 3 27
Andrzej Piwowar
29.30
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:4911:04
Artik 6 25
Leszek Ziolkowski
51.73
hatterrall hill
10:3712:53
Icepeak 26
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
2.97
Grzmiąca
10:2710:56
Sigma 10 25
Bogdan Leja
3.33
Grzmiąca
12:3813:39
Chili 5 M
Piotr Jasinski
4.32
Grzmiąca
11:4713:02
Venus SC L
Miro Miecz
1.75
Grzmiąca
12:5013:03
Punk M
Rafał Kwaśniewski
14.45
Dębina
10:3111:28
Rush 6 L
Marcin Chorzępa
29.71
Cottbus
10:0713:08
Delta 2 MS
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
23.43
Cottbus
09:0911:55
Cure L
Bogusław Kruczek
6.77
Cergowa
08:5109:45
Elan 2 26
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
54.82
Cergowa
07:0610:09
Mantra 6 L