Marcin Wrona
90.11
Skrzyczne
07:5513:15
ZENO ML
zbrozlo
13.98
Szczebel
07:0409:15
Xi 27
Piotr Syc
15.86
Skrzyczne
07:4308:32
Xi 25
Piotr Syc
17.88
Skrzyczne
10:4612:49
Xi 25
Tomasz Sermak
110.20
Skrzyczne
06:5812:34
XCRacer M
Bogusław Zdrowak
51.11
Skrzyczne
07:3810:14
Xchord ML
Borys Chojnacki
3.66
Laworta
08:3409:05
Volt 2 Superlight SM
Seba
16.55
Skrzyczne
07:2108:35
Venus SC L
Piotr Jasinski
4.32
Grzmiąca
11:4713:02
Venus SC L
Piotr Nowakowski
9.11
Skrzyczne
11:1612:00
UP Trango XC 3 M
Bartosz Pawlak
48.03
Łąki
16:4718:05
Universal 1.1 25.5
Andrzej Trebenda
32.30
Skrzyczne
07:2710:14
TRITON 2 S
Filip Byrdy
4.62
Skrzyczne
11:4211:57
Tequila 4 M
Dawid Krajewski
10.28
Szczebel
07:3708:14
Summit XC4 S/M
Dawid Krajewski
34.71
Szczebel
11:2813:32
Summit XC4 S/M
Marcin Hańderek
41.57
Skrzyczne
07:4311:09
Summit XC4 M
Przemysław Wierzbicki
25.70
Jezierzyce
15:4016:32
Snake XX 22
Piotr Kuźmicz
7.41
Skrzyczne
07:5308:54
Sir Edmund 23
Krzysiek Róg
36.28
Cergowa
08:4710:40
Sigma 10 25
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
2.97
Grzmiąca
10:2710:56
Sigma 10 25
kemoT
55.98
Cergowa
06:4810:10
Sigma 10 25
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
37.52
Skrzyczne
08:2110:41
Sector S
Grzegorz Kopyto
82.02
Skrzyczne
07:4012:00
Rush 6 MS
Jacek Antecki
27.85
Borowa
09:0811:53
Rush 6 ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
14.45
Dębina
10:3111:28
Rush 6 L
Małgorzata Błędowska
46.00
Kubińska Hola
08:4911:04
Rush 5 XS
Mikołaj Banaś
2.60
Konopki
12:5713:06
Rush 4 L
Mikołaj Banaś
3.30
Konopki
12:1212:22
Rush 4 L
Michał
30.19
Lijak
08:5311:22
Rook XL
Marcin Raszka
8.26
Skrzyczne
11:2912:06
Rook 2 MS
Marcin Raszka
5.10
Skrzyczne
09:3210:04
Rook 2 MS
Sławomir Pyżalski
21.34
Szczebel
07:2508:34
Rise 3 M
Mateusz Gajczewski
115.36
Skrzyczne
06:5613:18
Queen 2 MS
Przemysław Potocki
165.38
Piła
06:5213:29
Queen 2 MS
Miro Miecz
1.75
Grzmiąca
12:5013:03
Punk M
Maciej Piwowar
32.68
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:5310:50
Peak 3 27
Adam Mucha
11.07
Szczebel
07:3909:06
Pasat 5 28
Rafał Aleksandrowicz
5.68
Szczebel
12:3112:48
Pandion L
Rafał Aleksandrowicz
2.46
Szczebel
10:1710:23
Pandion L
Adam Paszek
9.19
Piekary Śląskie
15:0215:29
Orca XX Cabrio 41
Mateusz Muras
21.12
Skrzyczne
07:5611:06
Nova Ion 3 S
Orczyk
5.60
Skrzyczne
13:4814:33
Nemo 4 23
Dorota Orczewska
5.60
Skrzyczne
11:4812:31
Nemo 4 23
Marcin Korepta
5.30
Szczebel
10:3511:31
Mescal 4 M
Tomek Zmarzły
9.39
Skrzyczne
08:0808:39
Mentor 5 M
Tomasz Perczak
38.53
Szczebel
07:0810:07
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Struś
83.95
Kubińska Hola
08:3912:24
Mentor 4 S
Igor Byrski
26.38
Skrzyczne
08:1009:45
Mentor 3 S
Marek Furman
46.11
Skrzyczne
07:2010:40
Mantra 6 MS
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
54.82
Cergowa
07:0610:09
Mantra 6 L