Robert Piotrowski
26.29
Piła
10:1514:02
Base 2 ML
Małgorzata Błędowska
25.69
Szczebel
10:3811:34
Rush 5 XS
Gonzo
24.91
Szczebel
07:1208:59
Xi 25
Marcin Hańderek
23.94
Skrzyczne
07:1609:37
lotnia miękka masztowa
Tomasz Paczkowski
23.70
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:1008:31
Beat L
Marek Furman
23.13
Javorovy
10:0111:50
Mantra 6 MS
Sylwester Dudek
22.30
Szczebel
08:0209:12
Iota 2 25
Mariusz Maj
22.27
Szczebel
07:4110:02
Artik 3 25
Jakub Nowak
21.56
Rudniki
09:0111:00
Base 2 L
Baśka
21.05
Szczebel
07:5809:28
Ion 6 XXS
Arkadiusz Biernat
20.61
Śnieżnica
07:1709:07
Base 2 M
Dawid Olszowy
20.58
Javorovy
10:1212:08
Alpina 4 MS
Mateusz Borowy
19.59
Skrzętla
09:2910:47
Pi Bi 37
Maciej Banasik
19.31
Michałków
09:5510:48
Iota 2 29
Lech Piekarski
19.28
Szczebel
09:3411:04
Arak S
Jakub Stępczyński
19.28
Szczebel
08:5911:12
Delta 3 ML
Michał Kamiński
19.11
Cottbus
07:5408:50
Delta 3 XL
Mostek
18.38
Skrzętla
07:5409:12
Sigma 10 25
Seba
17.52
Javorovy
11:4112:36
Venus SC L
TOMEK STOCH
16.92
Szczebel
07:3308:39
Iota 26
Iwo Banaś
16.34
Kobala
09:2010:34
Xchord M
Paulina Carło
16.20
Piła
12:0512:59
Knight ML
Dorota Borucka
16.18
Szczebel
12:2514:42
Rook 2 S
Daniel Cholewa
16.09
Szczebel
09:1211:55
Carrera M
Wojciech Głowacki
16.00
Skrzyczne
08:3911:38
Cure M
Piotr Świderski
15.50
Skrzętla
09:1010:49
Rook 2 MS
Darek Parczewski
15.40
Maciejowice
08:4309:52
Iota 28
Michał Pahl
15.34
Szczebel
11:4012:56
Delta 4 ML
Michał Rocławski
14.73
Borsk
11:1012:00
Cayenne 2 M
Dominik Marcinkowski
14.40
Skrzyczne
08:0809:45
Kantega XC 2 M
Piotr Świderski
14.31
Skrzętla
11:5714:03
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Zawadzki
13.77
Rudniki
09:3711:32
Base 2 ML
Sebastian Treter
13.42
Szczebel
07:4708:39
Maestro ML
Wojciech Dreszler
13.39
Skrzyczne
08:5111:07
Mentor 3 M
dawid kopiczko
12.77
Skrzyczne
08:0409:29
Bonanza 2 L
Krzysztof Kajda
12.45
Skrzyczne
07:5509:01
Rise S
Krzysiek Święcicki
12.35
Skrzyczne
08:1210:14
Falcon 2009 27
Jakub Borucki
12.04
Skrzyczne
08:3910:59
Rook 2 ML
AnT
11.65
Skrzyczne
07:5308:37
Mentor 4 S
Sylwiusz Pachel
11.53
Javorovy
10:0611:14
LM6 MS
Marcin Raszka
10.89
Skrzyczne
11:2112:19
Rook 2 MS
Jacek Hajduk
10.66
Szczebel
08:0308:50
Ion 5 M
Dariusz Pałgan
10.50
Skrzyczne
09:3712:11
Rock 2 L
Marcin Ślęzak
10.36
Piła
08:0009:03
Delta 2 XL
Piotr Krezymon
10.27
Skrzyczne
10:2011:43
CHILI 4 XS
Klement
10.26
Srebrna Góra
07:5608:40
Ion 5 L
Arkadiusz Biernat
10.25
Szczebel
13:0013:42
Base 2 M
Łukasz Olszewski
10.15
Szczebel
09:4210:32
Cosmos L
Mateusz Szewc
9.68
Srebrna Góra
09:2910:56
Mantra 6 MS
Wojciech Dziedzic
9.61
Szczebel
09:1811:06
Buzz Z6 ML