Sławomir Zawojek
2.01
Srebrna Góra
09:0109:12
Mentor 4 L
Sławomir Zawojek
1.61
Srebrna Góra
10:4910:55
Mentor 4 L
Wojciech Dreszler
13.39
Skrzyczne
08:5111:07
Mentor 3 M
Piotr Malaca
8.30
Piła
08:2009:49
Mentor 3 L
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
26.55
Skrzyczne
07:5711:57
Mantra M7 ML
Marek Perkowski
63.14
Srebrna Góra
08:0211:46
Mantra M7 L
Marek Furman
23.13
Javorovy
10:0111:50
Mantra 6 MS
Mateusz Szewc
9.68
Srebrna Góra
09:2910:56
Mantra 6 MS
Sebastian Treter
13.42
Szczebel
07:4708:39
Maestro ML
Jacek Zakrzewski
7.87
Kobala
09:1409:45
Maestro L
Marcin Hańderek
23.94
Skrzyczne
07:1609:37
lotnia miękka masztowa
Sylwiusz Pachel
11.53
Javorovy
10:0611:14
LM6 MS
Piotr Sułowski
63.81
Szczebel
08:3011:39
Leaf-light M
Andrzej Kubicz
6.23
Szczebel
12:2013:13
Knight S
Dawid Plinta
2.65
Javorovy
10:1710:30
Knight ML
Paulina Carło
16.20
Piła
12:0512:59
Knight ML
Bartosz Pudłowski
42.17
Srebrna Góra
09:0010:46
King S
Dominik Marcinkowski
14.40
Skrzyczne
08:0809:45
Kantega XC 2 M
Darek Parczewski
15.40
Maciejowice
08:4309:52
Iota 28
Jakub Zborowski
45.67
Szczebel
07:4109:44
Iota 26
TOMEK STOCH
16.92
Szczebel
07:3308:39
Iota 26
Maciej Banasik
19.31
Michałków
09:5510:48
Iota 2 29
Sylwester Dudek
8.09
Szczebel
12:5213:53
Iota 2 25
Sylwester Dudek
22.30
Szczebel
08:0209:12
Iota 2 25
Baśka
21.05
Szczebel
07:5809:28
Ion 6 XXS
Łukasz Stolcman
3.68
Grzmiąca
10:3612:24
Ion 6 XS
Łukasz Stolcman
1.30
Grzmiąca
09:2709:31
Ion 6 XS
Jacek Hajduk
10.66
Szczebel
08:0308:50
Ion 5 M
Marcin Ż
31.46
Piła
08:0811:30
Ion 5 L
Klement
10.26
Srebrna Góra
07:5608:40
Ion 5 L
Asia Klimas
8.63
Szczebel
08:5109:43
Illusion 22
Mateusz Petrów
71.95
Grzmiąca
07:4711:01
Ikuma 27
MR
8.16
Grzmiąca
08:3609:08
Ikuma 27
Tomasz Zieliński
3.04
Grzmiąca
08:3409:58
Hook 3 29
Piotr Starczowski
36.62
Szczebel
08:3111:10
GTO 2 M
Bartlomiej Rudziński
3.76
Piła
10:0810:33
Golden 3 26
Krzysiek Święcicki
12.35
Skrzyczne
08:1210:14
Falcon 2009 27
Marcin Szakoła
1.42
Krasnystaw
07:1107:18
Epic M
Marcin Szakoła
1.29
Krasnystaw
08:1908:29
Epic M
Marcin Szakoła
1.39
Krasnystaw
11:1311:19
Epic M
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
47.56
Skrzyczne
07:4010:57
Enzo 3 XL
Darek Klimas
55.75
Szczebel
08:4512:35
Eden 6 24
Konrad Więckowski
6.65
Szczebel
10:3211:16
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Mariusz Górka
8.67
Szczebel
11:4812:57
Discovery 4 29
Mariusz Górka
9.03
Szczebel
07:4809:41
Discovery 4 29
Marek Iwko
6.08
Javorovy
08:3509:38
Delta 4 XL
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
51.70
Srebrna Góra
08:4011:01
Delta 4 S
Michał Pahl
15.34
Szczebel
11:4012:56
Delta 4 ML
Ryszard Jakiel
51.67
Srebrna Góra
08:4611:00
Delta 4 ML
Ryszard Jakiel
51.81
Srebrna Góra
08:4011:04
Delta 4 ML