Grzegorz Skalski
9.23
Skrzyczne
09:0510:10
Rush 5 MS
Mariusz Górka
9.03
Szczebel
07:4809:41
Discovery 4 29
Piotr Gliniak
8.79
Szczebel
07:4609:21
Arak M
Mariusz Górka
8.67
Szczebel
11:4812:57
Discovery 4 29
Asia Klimas
8.63
Szczebel
08:5109:43
Illusion 22
Łukasz Janda
8.57
Skrzyczne
11:0711:40
Bonanza 2 M
Piotr Malaca
8.30
Piła
08:2009:49
Mentor 3 L
MR
8.16
Grzmiąca
08:3609:08
Ikuma 27
Sylwester Dudek
8.09
Szczebel
12:5213:53
Iota 2 25
Jacek Zakrzewski
7.87
Kobala
09:1409:45
Maestro L
Michał
7.68
Kobala
07:5108:13
Rook XL
Jarosław Pawelczuk
7.63
Szczebel
07:5208:49
Chili S
Adam Mucha
7.25
Szczebel
07:4408:43
Pasat 5 28
Andrzej Koziej
7.20
Skrzyczne
07:5008:41
Aspen 4 28
Artur Krężel
7.05
Skrzyczne
07:5408:37
Chili 5 XS
Łukasz Janda
6.85
Skrzyczne
07:1907:48
Bonanza 2 M
Konrad Więckowski
6.65
Szczebel
10:3211:16
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Tomasz Bojanowski
6.65
Borsk
12:0412:33
Optic 24
Karol Sitarz
6.38
Skrzętla
09:0009:54
Artik 6 23
Andrzej Kubicz
6.23
Szczebel
12:2013:13
Knight S
Marek Iwko
6.08
Javorovy
08:3509:38
Delta 4 XL
Piotr Koleff
5.96
Skrzyczne
08:1808:42
Tequila 5 L
Maciej Bąk
5.82
Piła
08:0609:21
CHILI 4 S
Michał Pahl
5.79
Szczebel
09:1709:36
Delta 4 ML
Jarosław Pawelczuk
5.58
Szczebel
11:0011:40
Chili S
Mateusz Maśluszczak
5.40
Grzmiąca
09:2212:28
Mentor S
zw
5.23
Grzmiąca
10:2212:58
Rook 3 MS
Arkadiusz Biernat
5.13
Szczebel
11:0411:23
Base 2 M
Zofia Jujka
4.90
Borsk
11:2111:35
Arak XXS
Magdalena Gracek
4.84
Piła
08:3009:13
Alpha 6 26
Wojciech Wojciechowski
4.76
Javorovy
08:3209:24
Atis 3 L
Mateusz Muras
4.63
Javorovy
11:4312:41
Nova Ion 3 S
Jacek Wojtaś
4.48
Skrzyczne
10:0010:25
Vega 2 S
Piotr Zawadzki
4.47
Rudniki
08:1208:36
Base 2 ML
Marcin Ślęzak
4.17
Piła
11:4712:09
Delta 2 XL
Karol Sitarz
3.90
Skrzętla
12:0012:23
Artik 6 23
Bartlomiej Rudziński
3.76
Piła
10:0810:33
Golden 3 26
Łukasz Stolcman
3.68
Grzmiąca
10:3612:24
Ion 6 XS
Mateusz Muras
3.66
Javorovy
09:3910:04
Nova Ion 3 S
Zofia Jujka
3.62
Borsk
08:4408:54
Arak XXS
Andrzej Kołodziejski
3.12
Srebrna Góra
08:4109:13
Punk S
Tomasz Zieliński
3.04
Grzmiąca
08:3409:58
Hook 3 29
Łukasz Kułak
3.01
Skrzętla
12:2513:15
Addict 2 L
Miro Miecz
2.98
Chełmiec
08:3508:51
Punk M
Dawid Plinta
2.65
Javorovy
10:1710:30
Knight ML
Wojciech Wojciechowski
2.62
Javorovy
06:4406:56
Atis 3 L
Sławomir Zawojek
2.01
Srebrna Góra
09:0109:12
Mentor 4 L
dawid kopiczko
1.95
Wapiennik (Kopa)
11:4512:14
Bonanza 2 L
dawid kopiczko
1.91
Wapiennik (Kopa)
10:5011:05
Bonanza 2 L
Adam Paszek
1.72
Piekary Śląskie
15:1115:14
Orca XX Cabrio 41
Sławomir Zawojek
1.61
Srebrna Góra
10:4910:55
Mentor 4 L
dawid kopiczko
1.51
Wapiennik (Kopa)
13:5814:32
Bonanza 2 L
Marcin Szakoła
1.42
Krasnystaw
07:1107:18
Epic M
Marcin Szakoła
1.39
Krasnystaw
11:1311:19
Epic M
Łukasz Stolcman
1.30
Grzmiąca
09:2709:31
Ion 6 XS
Marcin Szakoła
1.29
Krasnystaw
08:1908:29
Epic M
dawid kopiczko
0.98
Wapiennik (Kopa)
11:1511:26
Bonanza 2 L