Igor Popik
38.41
Skrzyczne
08:1612:03
ZENO L
Michał Skrzypczak
35.06
Kamień
07:5110:10
Xi 27
Gonzo
24.91
Szczebel
07:1208:59
Xi 25
Tomasz Sermak
33.06
Skrzyczne
07:5910:20
XCRacer M
Iwo Banaś
16.34
Kobala
09:2010:34
Xchord M
Seba
17.52
Javorovy
11:4112:36
Venus SC L
Jacek Wojtaś
4.48
Skrzyczne
10:0010:25
Vega 2 S
Piotr Nowakowski
35.01
Srebrna Góra
07:3209:34
UP Trango XC 3 M
Bartosz Pawlak
53.69
Łąki
16:3317:51
Universal 1.1 25.5
Piotr Koleff
5.96
Skrzyczne
08:1808:42
Tequila 5 L
Wojtek Majewski
49.91
Srebrna Góra
10:0511:42
Tango M
Adam Cee
90.59
Dobrzeń Wielki
07:4010:54
Tango M
Krzysztof Orłowski
99.87
Srebrna Góra
08:2811:26
Tango L
Andrzej Zieliński
34.67
Skrzętla
08:3212:25
Sycross One XL
Michał Jantas
54.23
Skrzętla
08:4211:07
Summit XC3 M
Jarosław Sałek
33.31
Michałków
09:4711:28
Sprint 3 S
Michał Szyc
40.08
Maciejowice
09:5611:58
Sigma 11 24
Krzysztof Jagło
62.24
Srebrna Góra
07:4410:25
Sigma 11 24
Mostek
18.38
Skrzętla
07:5409:12
Sigma 10 25
Małgorzata Błędowska
25.69
Szczebel
10:3811:34
Rush 5 XS
Grzegorz Skalski
9.23
Skrzyczne
09:0510:10
Rush 5 MS
Waldemar Laskowski
38.47
Skrzętla
07:3912:17
Rush 5 MS
Michał
7.68
Kobala
07:5108:13
Rook XL
Pawlos
95.83
Srebrna Góra
08:3412:01
Rook 3 MS
zw
5.23
Grzmiąca
10:2212:58
Rook 3 MS
Dorota Borucka
16.18
Szczebel
12:2514:42
Rook 2 S
Piotr Świderski
15.50
Skrzętla
09:1010:49
Rook 2 MS
Marcin Raszka
10.89
Skrzyczne
11:2112:19
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
14.31
Skrzętla
11:5714:03
Rook 2 MS
Jakub Borucki
12.04
Skrzyczne
08:3910:59
Rook 2 ML
Dariusz Pałgan
10.50
Skrzyczne
09:3712:11
Rock 2 L
Krzysztof Kajda
12.45
Skrzyczne
07:5509:01
Rise S
Mateusz Bątorek
50.62
Skrzyczne
08:3111:21
Rise 3 M
Mateusz Gajczewski
99.43
Szczebel
08:3012:44
Queen 2 MS
Andrzej Kołodziejski
3.12
Srebrna Góra
08:4109:13
Punk S
Miro Miecz
2.98
Chełmiec
08:3508:51
Punk M
Mateusz Borowy
19.59
Skrzętla
09:2910:47
Pi Bi 37
Mariusz Grzywacz
58.34
Srebrna Góra
09:5212:24
Peak 25
Adam Mucha
30.96
Szczebel
10:3912:10
Pasat 5 28
Adam Mucha
7.25
Szczebel
07:4408:43
Pasat 5 28
Adam Paszek
1.72
Piekary Śląskie
15:1115:14
Orca XX Cabrio 41
Tomasz Bojanowski
6.65
Borsk
12:0412:33
Optic 24
Krzysztof Martyna
139.52
Srebrna Góra
08:4012:34
Opera M
Mateusz Muras
4.63
Javorovy
11:4312:41
Nova Ion 3 S
Mateusz Muras
3.66
Javorovy
09:3910:04
Nova Ion 3 S
Mateusz Maśluszczak
5.40
Grzmiąca
09:2212:28
Mentor S
Przemysław Czerwiński
43.37
Lijak
09:2912:24
Mentor 6 L
AnT
33.27
Skrzyczne
11:1012:28
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Struś
41.71
Szczebel
07:1009:26
Mentor 4 S
AnT
11.65
Skrzyczne
07:5308:37
Mentor 4 S