Marcin Bortlik
218.04
Michałków
07:0714:22
Delta 4 L
Tomasz Szczepański
163.13
Michałków
08:3314:39
Explorer S
Krzysztof Martyna
152.27
Mała Kopa
06:3013:56
Opera M
Marcin Gorayski
149.92
Wolowa Góra
06:2713:20
Venus SC L
Janusz Fuzowski
121.07
Konopki
07:4012:05
Fusion M
Janusz Fuzowski
121.07
Konopki
07:4012:05
Fusion M
Piotr Besser
118.33
Michałków
07:1812:00
Aspen 5 26
Mariusz Dawidczyk
102.23
pucki
15:1617:45
Apco Lift 40
Marek Dmochowski
101.15
Bassano
07:1813:31
Delta 4 MS
Tomek Krupski
96.52
Mała Kopa
06:3712:35
Tango M
Maciej Targoni
86.11
Wolowa Góra
07:5112:36
BGD BASE M
Jacek Miłowski
85.23
Mała Kopa
08:3412:21
Cure ML
Leszek Grodkowski
76.11
Bad Hindelang
07:4913:52
Delta 2 MS
Adam Grzech
67.95
Wolowa Góra
07:5613:21
Fusion ML
Nikesz Michał
65.70
Mała Kopa
07:2411:35
Delta 3 L
Krzysztof Jagło
64.62
Dobrzeń Wielki
09:3112:30
Sigma 11 24
Zbyszek Deka
63.69
Mała Kopa
07:3212:57
Sigma 10 25
Mirek Olkowicz
63.06
Mała Kopa
06:5111:09
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Krzesiński
60.61
Dobrzeń Wielki
06:5711:07
Artik 6 25
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
58.70
Mała Kopa
06:5811:28
Tango M
Szymon Niemczyk
54.94
Wolowa Góra
08:3412:18
Chili 3 M
Jarosław Sałek
49.27
Michałków
09:1311:54
Sprint 3 S
Maciej Szczypkowski
49.17
Kobala
10:0213:49
Hook 4 27
Ryszard Jakiel
48.34
Mała Kopa
07:1610:55
Delta 4 ML
Maciej Pigulski
47.82
Mała Kopa
07:2511:07
Sigma 11 22
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
43.91
Żar
07:3609:46
Mantra M7 ML
Marcin Siekierski
43.20
Poznański
15:3216:45
Epsilon 7 28
Jarosław Chmielewski
40.50
Żar
07:2809:33
Delta 2 XS
Bartosz Pudłowski
39.69
Wolowa Góra
10:1912:30
King S
Mariusz Grzywacz
39.42
Wolowa Góra
09:2511:33
Peak 25
Iwo Banaś
38.57
Kobala
10:4613:01
Xchord M
Marek Perkowski
38.18
Wolowa Góra
08:3110:25
Mantra M7 L
Andrzej Kołodziejski
38.14
Mała Kopa
10:3312:28
Chili 5 XS
Mateusz Lis
37.86
Konopki
10:5212:13
Ion 4 S
Kaśka G.
36.63
Mała Kopa
07:3809:50
Epic S
Przemysław Czerwiński
36.18
Kobala
10:5812:36
Mentor 6 L
Krzysztof Orłowski
33.27
Mała Kopa
06:5409:22
Tango L
Robert Piotrowski
32.51
Piła
09:2910:37
Base 2 ML
Zofia Jujka
32.44
Borsk
08:2710:01
Arak XXS
Mateusz Petrów
32.24
Wolowa Góra
08:5011:20
Ikuma 27
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
31.23
Mała Kopa
07:1709:39
Delta 4 S
Mateusz Szewc
30.56
Wolowa Góra
09:0011:05
Mantra 6 MS
Michał Szyc
27.77
Kobala
09:5414:22
Sigma 11 24
Piotr Jasinski
27.42
Dzikowiec
07:4110:22
Venus SC L
Marcin Makuch
27.35
Wolowa Góra
08:0910:57
Sigma 11 24
Paweł Lis
26.54
Śnieżnica
10:0313:22
Delta 4 L
Janusz Wojtyniak
26.20
Wolowa Góra
09:4611:41
Fusion L
Janusz Wojtyniak
26.09
Wolowa Góra
07:4709:40
Fusion L
Michał Cieślik
25.88
Mała Kopa
07:3709:50
Synergy 5 L
Kamil Rybicki
25.20
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:4513:16
Epsilon 9 24