Tomasz Polak
9.82
Śnieżnica
08:2409:12
Summit Xc M
Daniel Wojstanowicz
9.76
Dolní Morava
11:4512:23
Iota 26
Dariusz Pałgan
9.75
Skrzyczne
08:4510:03
Rock 2 L
Przemek Bandrowski
9.61
Szczebel
08:1809:10
Kantega XC 2 L
Tomasz Cieślar
9.55
Javorovy
11:2112:12
Eden 5 28
Klement
9.46
Dolní Morava
08:0710:11
Ion 5 L
Tomek Zmarzły
9.07
Javorovy
07:4510:04
Mentor 5 M
hydraulik
8.91
Blackheath
16:1319:10
Fusion S
Mateusz Muras
8.71
Skrzyczne
11:3112:10
Nova Ion 3 S
Mariusz Maj
8.60
Szczebel
08:2909:54
Artik 3 25
Paweł Kośmider
8.54
Szczebel
10:0210:37
Epsilon 8 27
Mateusz Muras
8.50
Skrzyczne
08:0809:04
Nova Ion 3 S
Marcin Raszka
8.08
Skrzyczne
09:4010:54
Rook 2 MS
Marcinos
7.88
Javorovy
09:5811:36
Hook 4 25
SEB
7.66
Skrzyczne
10:0511:06
Chili 3 S
Dmitrii Zenkovich
7.64
Javorovy
11:2112:24
Arcus 7 26
Jarosław Pawelczuk
7.48
Szczebel
09:1210:28
Chili S
Tomi Ka
7.45
Dąbie
15:5016:11
Universal 1.1 28
Robert Roko
7.44
Śnieżnica
08:2609:18
Atlas 2 L
Grzegorz Otręba
7.25
Javorovy
09:3310:53
Knight MS
Wojciech Wojciechowski
6.88
Javorovy
09:1510:07
Atis 3 L
Robert Roko
6.77
Śnieżnica
11:3312:08
Atlas 2 L
Aleksandra Jurasz
6.70
Lijak
14:1115:17
Pawn S
Marcin Korepta
6.63
Szczebel
09:3509:52
Mescal 4 M
HURAK
6.15
Gronity
16:2616:56
Powerplay Sting 160
Maciej Wojtyś
5.93
Dolní Morava
09:0309:25
Arak M
Tomasz Dzierzgwa
5.46
Żar
08:2808:52
Nevada 2 light 26
AdamRook2
5.24
Skrzyczne
11:1711:40
Rook 2 ML
AdamRook2
5.11
Skrzyczne
09:1209:42
Rook 2 ML
Daniel Wojstanowicz
4.99
Dolní Morava
08:4009:11
Iota 26
Mariusz Górka
4.78
Szczebel
10:3910:48
BGD BASE ML
Przemek Bandrowski
4.68
Szczebel
10:5411:19
Kantega XC 2 L
Michał Woźny
4.60
Śnieżnica
08:2808:44
Atlas L
Dmitrii Zenkovich
4.54
Javorovy
08:0308:44
Arcus 7 26
Adam Mucha
4.18
Szczebel
07:4708:39
Pasat 5 28
karol
4.08
Śnieżnica
10:0110:27
Nyos RS L
Kamil Chruszcz
4.06
Javorovy
09:3310:33
Mescal 4 S
Mariusz Górka
3.93
Szczebel
08:2008:33
BGD BASE ML
Marcin Wróblewski
3.92
Lijak
09:0709:21
Knight ML
Michał Woźny
3.91
Śnieżnica
11:3411:42
Atlas L
Dariusz Pałgan
3.85
Skrzyczne
11:3211:44
Rock 2 L
Jacek Hajduk
3.68
Śnieżnica
10:1010:27
Ion 5 M
Jakub Gagatek
3.60
Skrzętla
11:2111:38
Tequila 5 M
Joanna Reinert
3.12
Glewnik
11:0311:12
Rush 5 XS
Rafał Poznański
3.09
Javorovy
11:1211:33
Infinity 5 M
Marcin Wróblewski
3.05
Lijak
07:2007:32
Knight ML
Dawid Plinta
3.01
Lijak
06:3606:43
Knight ML
dawid kopiczko
2.87
Morawka
11:2711:35
Bonanza 2 L
Rafał Poznański
2.82
Javorovy
13:1213:27
Infinity 5 M
Tomasz Dzierzgwa
2.62
Żar
10:2710:34
Nevada 2 light 26