Zenon Karolewicz
13.79
Meidelstetten
10:4811:53
Kantega XC 2 S
Zbyszek Wrona
20.77
Śnieżnica
10:0511:10
Base 2 L
Zbigniew Ziarko
27.14
Żar
07:4309:21
Golden 4 26
Wojciech Wojciechowski
6.88
Javorovy
09:1510:07
Atis 3 L
Wojciech Galica
16.70
Nosal
09:1510:42
Summit XC4 M
Wojciech Dziedzic
40.72
Szczebel
08:4011:16
Buzz Z6 ML
Wojciech Dreszler
15.18
Skrzyczne
08:1110:19
Mentor 3 M
Waldemar Laskowski
56.24
Skrzętla
07:3810:32
Rush 5 MS
Tooman
11.65
Javorovy
09:3710:59
Mentor 4 XS
Tomi Ka
7.45
Dąbie
15:5016:11
Universal 1.1 28
Tomek Zmarzły
9.07
Javorovy
07:4510:04
Mentor 5 M
Tomasz Polak
9.82
Śnieżnica
08:2409:12
Summit Xc M
Tomasz Perczak
29.56
Śnieżnica
07:5009:22
Mentor 4 S
Tomasz Dzierzgwa
0.10
Żar
10:2110:24
Nevada 2 light 26
Tomasz Dzierzgwa
2.62
Żar
10:2710:34
Nevada 2 light 26
Tomasz Dzierzgwa
5.46
Żar
08:2808:52
Nevada 2 light 26
Tomasz Cieślar
9.55
Javorovy
11:2112:12
Eden 5 28
Sylwester Dudek
13.07
Szczebel
06:4208:25
Iota 2 25
Sopel
2.14
Stavelot
13:0313:13
Arriba M
Sopel
1.25
Stavelot
09:0509:08
Arriba M
Seba
70.33
Javorovy
07:4111:24
Venus SC L
SEB
7.66
Skrzyczne
10:0511:06
Chili 3 S
Ryszard Pszenny
1.87
Weremień
12:5013:03
Rush 3 M
Robert Szecel
41.86
Dolní Morava
09:2212:14
Sigma 10 25
Robert Roko
7.44
Śnieżnica
08:2609:18
Atlas 2 L
Robert Roko
6.77
Śnieżnica
11:3312:08
Atlas 2 L
rav
76.63
Piła
15:0116:55
Report'air 26
Rafał Poznański
2.82
Javorovy
13:1213:27
Infinity 5 M
Rafał Poznański
3.09
Javorovy
11:1211:33
Infinity 5 M
PT
10.96
Dolní Morava
09:2311:07
Ion 5 XS
Przemysław Wierzbicki
36.83
Jezierzyce
15:4417:03
Snake XX 22
Przemek Bandrowski
4.68
Szczebel
10:5411:19
Kantega XC 2 L
Przemek Bandrowski
9.61
Szczebel
08:1809:10
Kantega XC 2 L
Piotr Zawadzki
13.87
Javorovy
09:4711:03
Base 2 ML
Piotr Staszak
25.07
Skrzyczne
07:4609:56
Delta 3 ML
Piotr Starczowski
48.63
Śnieżnica
08:5711:10
GTO 2 M
Piotr Nowakowski
25.36
Skrzyczne
08:4209:56
UP Trango XC 3 M
Piotr Klimek
35.21
Szczebel
07:3208:36
Delta 2 L
Piotr Gliniak
67.28
Śnieżnica
08:0811:37
Arak M
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
87.39
Kozakov
08:0611:33
Delta 4 S
Paweł Lis
132.66
Szczebel
07:2112:38
Delta 4 L
Paweł Kośmider
8.54
Szczebel
10:0210:37
Epsilon 8 27
Pawel Bedynski
116.48
Szczebel
07:1913:24
Enzo 3 L
Orłowski Adrian
30.82
Laworta
10:2812:19
Sigma 10 27
Michał Woźny
4.60
Śnieżnica
08:2808:44
Atlas L
Michał Woźny
3.91
Śnieżnica
11:3411:42
Atlas L
Michał Szyc
110.35
Kobala
08:1813:28
Sigma 11 24
Michał Pahl
18.98
Szczebel
08:5910:10
Delta 4 ML
Michał Mildner
35.30
Javorovy
08:0609:35
Delta 3 MS
Maya Pandey
1.75
Kozakov
12:0312:11
Prion 4 XS