Marcin Chorzępa
1.72
Żelewo
12:5312:56
Delta 2 MS
Jarosław Józik
45.21
Żar
09:1911:17
Cayenne 4 XS
Igor Byrski
13.16
Żar
11:2912:30
Mentor 3 S
Zbigniew Ziarko
27.14
Żar
07:4309:21
Golden 4 26
Tomasz Dzierzgwa
5.46
Żar
08:2808:52
Nevada 2 light 26
Mateusz Borowy
56.27
Żar
09:2112:48
LM6 S
Tomasz Dzierzgwa
2.62
Żar
10:2710:34
Nevada 2 light 26
Tomasz Dzierzgwa
0.10
Żar
10:2110:24
Nevada 2 light 26
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
34.37
Żar
08:5910:44
Meru M
Andrzej Szuwarski
1.80
Żar
11:3311:38
Cure L
ko-mar 58
9.90
Żar
11:4313:21
Rush 3 S
Ryszard Pszenny
1.87
Weremień
12:5013:03
Rush 3 M
Kamil Stępień
23.37
Weng
08:1110:35
Fusion M
Artur Pietrek
44.43
Villard-sur-Doron
08:1412:04
Savage M
Mariusz Maj
8.60
Szczebel
08:2909:54
Artik 3 25
Pawel Bedynski
116.48
Szczebel
07:1913:24
Enzo 3 L
Darek Klimas
77.54
Szczebel
07:5810:47
Eden 6 24
Wojciech Dziedzic
40.72
Szczebel
08:4011:16
Buzz Z6 ML
Andrzej Paradowski
36.78
Szczebel
08:3409:58
Beat XL
Piotr Klimek
35.21
Szczebel
07:3208:36
Delta 2 L
Paweł Kośmider
8.54
Szczebel
10:0210:37
Epsilon 8 27
Marcin Korepta
6.63
Szczebel
09:3509:52
Mescal 4 M
Jakub Zborowski
79.11
Szczebel
08:4212:12
Iota 26
Przemek Bandrowski
4.68
Szczebel
10:5411:19
Kantega XC 2 L
Artur Starzec
26.29
Szczebel
07:4209:04
Mentor 4 S
Michał Pahl
18.98
Szczebel
08:5910:10
Delta 4 ML
Paweł Lis
132.66
Szczebel
07:2112:38
Delta 4 L
Asia Klimas
13.64
Szczebel
08:1208:45
Illusion 22
Przemek Bandrowski
9.61
Szczebel
08:1809:10
Kantega XC 2 L
Łukasz Olszewski
46.25
Szczebel
08:5411:07
Cosmos L
Małgorzata Błędowska
52.77
Szczebel
08:1911:02
Rush 5 XS
Sylwester Dudek
13.07
Szczebel
06:4208:25
Iota 2 25
Mariusz Górka
3.93
Szczebel
08:2008:33
BGD BASE ML
Jarosław Pawelczuk
7.48
Szczebel
09:1210:28
Chili S
Mariusz Górka
4.78
Szczebel
10:3910:48
BGD BASE ML
Adam Mucha
4.18
Szczebel
07:4708:39
Pasat 5 28
Marek Basiak
17.95
Szczebel
07:4808:51
Peak 25
Sopel
2.14
Stavelot
13:0313:13
Arriba M
Sopel
1.25
Stavelot
09:0509:08
Arriba M
Grzegorz Wierzba
66.31
Śnieżnica
07:2810:47
Sector XS
Bartłomiej Galanty
19.71
Śnieżnica
08:4310:01
Queen 2 MS
Robert Roko
7.44
Śnieżnica
08:2609:18
Atlas 2 L
Michał Woźny
4.60
Śnieżnica
08:2808:44
Atlas L
Krzysztof Rożek
75.54
Śnieżnica
08:3112:08
Artik 3 29
Michał Woźny
3.91
Śnieżnica
11:3411:42
Atlas L
Robert Roko
6.77
Śnieżnica
11:3312:08
Atlas 2 L
Tomasz Perczak
29.56
Śnieżnica
07:5009:22
Mentor 4 S
Jacek Hajduk
3.68
Śnieżnica
10:1010:27
Ion 5 M
Zbyszek Wrona
20.77
Śnieżnica
10:0511:10
Base 2 L
Arkadiusz Biernat
73.33
Śnieżnica
07:2011:14
Base 2 M
Konrad Więckowski
1.39
Śnieżnica
10:0410:07
Dudek Nemo XX 28
karol
4.08
Śnieżnica
10:0110:27
Nyos RS L
Bieri
54.63
Śnieżnica
09:2611:40
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Piotr Gliniak
67.28
Śnieżnica
08:0811:37
Arak M
Piotr Starczowski
48.63
Śnieżnica
08:5711:10
GTO 2 M
GRZERO
20.46
Śnieżnica
08:1309:37
Bonanza 2 M
Daniel Cholewa
44.25
Śnieżnica
08:4410:22
Carrera M
Tomasz Polak
9.82
Śnieżnica
08:2409:12
Summit Xc M
Piotr Staszak
25.07
Skrzyczne
07:4609:56
Delta 3 ML
Krzysiek Święcicki
11.62
Skrzyczne
07:0609:03
Falcon 2009 27
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
29.13
Skrzyczne
07:4408:59
Mantra M7 ML
Jarosław Chmielewski
25.48
Skrzyczne
07:4610:29
Delta 2 XS
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
58.59
Skrzyczne
07:5110:37
Enzo 3 XL
Krzysztof Kajda
35.38
Skrzyczne
08:0209:31
Rise S
Mateusz Muras
8.50
Skrzyczne
08:0809:04
Nova Ion 3 S
Wojciech Dreszler
15.18
Skrzyczne
08:1110:19
Mentor 3 M
Joanna Kocot
18.62
Skrzyczne
08:1109:55
Delta 4 S
Marek Iwko
12.62
Skrzyczne
08:2109:57
Delta 4 XL
Piotr Nowakowski
25.36
Skrzyczne
08:4209:56
UP Trango XC 3 M
Dariusz Pałgan
9.75
Skrzyczne
08:4510:03
Rock 2 L
AdamRook2
5.11
Skrzyczne
09:1209:42
Rook 2 ML
Marcin Raszka
8.08
Skrzyczne
09:4010:54
Rook 2 MS
SEB
7.66
Skrzyczne
10:0511:06
Chili 3 S
Dariusz Żywczak
28.17
Skrzyczne
10:2512:13
Sigma 10 25
AdamRook2
5.24
Skrzyczne
11:1711:40
Rook 2 ML
Mateusz Muras
8.71
Skrzyczne
11:3112:10
Nova Ion 3 S
Dariusz Pałgan
3.85
Skrzyczne
11:3211:44
Rock 2 L
Łukasz Janda
11.42
Skrzyczne
12:5213:55
Bonanza 2 M
Bogusław Kruczek
19.03
Skrzętla
08:4709:58
Elan 2 26
Jakub Gagatek
2.09
Skrzętla
09:0809:17
Tequila 5 M
Maciej Piwowar
35.58
Skrzętla
08:5011:09
Peak 3 27
Jakub Gagatek
3.60
Skrzętla
11:2111:38
Tequila 5 M
Waldemar Laskowski
56.24
Skrzętla
07:3810:32
Rush 5 MS
Maciej Gonciarz
40.85
Skrzętla
08:3911:24
Delta 4 MS
Andrzej Zieliński
52.95
Skrzętla
09:2913:35
Sycross One XL
Andrzej Piwowar
40.24
Skrzętla
08:3411:22
Artik 6 25
Mariusz Dawidczyk
32.63
pucki
15:0716:04
Apco Lift 40
rav
76.63
Piła
15:0116:55
Report'air 26
Wojciech Galica
16.70
Nosal
09:1510:42
Summit XC4 M
dawid kopiczko
2.87
Morawka
11:2711:35
Bonanza 2 L
Marcin Makuch
2.37
Michałków
08:3408:41
Sigma 11 24
Marcin Makuch
2.48
Michałków
09:2209:29
Sigma 11 24
Marcin Makuch
23.15
Michałków
10:1012:06
Sigma 11 24
Zenon Karolewicz
13.79
Meidelstetten
10:4811:53
Kantega XC 2 S
Łukasz Prokop
50.36
Maciejowice
08:0310:05
Sigma 11 26
Filip Byrdy
1.81
Lipowa
08:0908:16
Tequila 4 M
Marcin Wróblewski
3.05
Lijak
07:2007:32
Knight ML
Dawid Plinta
20.65
Lijak
08:0709:53
Knight ML
Marcin Wróblewski
3.92
Lijak
09:0709:21
Knight ML
Marcin Wróblewski
24.79
Lijak
10:4713:06
Knight ML