Paweł Lis
132.66
Szczebel
07:2112:38
Delta 4 L
Andrzej Trebenda
121.59
Czantoria
08:0013:31
TRITON 2 S
Pawel Bedynski
116.48
Szczebel
07:1913:24
Enzo 3 L
Marek Dmochowski
111.18
Kobala
08:1913:59
Delta 4 MS
Michał Szyc
110.35
Kobala
08:1813:28
Sigma 11 24
Mateusz Bątorek
107.38
Kobala
08:1114:05
Rise 3 M
Iwo Banaś
104.96
Kobala
08:1313:42
Xchord M
Heniek Marian
99.04
Lijak
07:2413:47
Summit XC3 L
Krzysztof Martyna
88.23
Kozakov
08:2611:31
Opera M
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
87.39
Kozakov
08:0611:33
Delta 4 S
Jakub Zborowski
79.11
Szczebel
08:4212:12
Iota 26
Darek Klimas
77.54
Szczebel
07:5810:47
Eden 6 24
rav
76.63
Piła
15:0116:55
Report'air 26
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
76.06
Kobala
08:2514:23
Alpina 3 S
Krzysztof Rożek
75.54
Śnieżnica
08:3112:08
Artik 3 29
Leszek Grodkowski
73.54
Gemeinde Tannheim
08:3211:45
Delta 2 MS
Arkadiusz Biernat
73.33
Śnieżnica
07:2011:14
Base 2 M
Seba
70.33
Javorovy
07:4111:24
Venus SC L
Jacek Zakrzewski
69.24
Kobala
08:1013:41
Maestro L
Maciej Szczypkowski
68.64
Kobala
08:4013:11
Hook 4 27
Piotr Gliniak
67.28
Śnieżnica
08:0811:37
Arak M
Grzegorz Wierzba
66.31
Śnieżnica
07:2810:47
Sector XS
Adam Grzech
66.15
Kozakov
07:4510:24
Fusion ML
Mariusz Kogut
66.12
Kobala
08:2412:48
Knight S
Jarosław Janus
63.01
Javorovy
07:5911:02
Boomerang 11 M
Marek Perkowski
59.22
Dolní Morava
08:5412:43
Mantra M7 L
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
58.59
Skrzyczne
07:5110:37
Enzo 3 XL
Mateusz Borowy
56.27
Żar
09:2112:48
LM6 S
Waldemar Laskowski
56.24
Skrzętla
07:3810:32
Rush 5 MS
Janusz Wojtyniak
56.00
Kozakov
07:3409:52
Fusion L
Bieri
54.63
Śnieżnica
09:2611:40
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Andrzej Zieliński
52.95
Skrzętla
09:2913:35
Sycross One XL
Małgorzata Błędowska
52.77
Szczebel
08:1911:02
Rush 5 XS
Łukasz Prokop
50.36
Maciejowice
08:0310:05
Sigma 11 26
Bartosz Pudłowski
49.15
Dolní Morava
10:3113:33
King S
Piotr Starczowski
48.63
Śnieżnica
08:5711:10
GTO 2 M
Łukasz Olszewski
46.25
Szczebel
08:5411:07
Cosmos L
Jarosław Józik
45.21
Żar
09:1911:17
Cayenne 4 XS
Artur Pietrek
44.43
Villard-sur-Doron
08:1412:04
Savage M
Daniel Cholewa
44.25
Śnieżnica
08:4410:22
Carrera M
Robert Szecel
41.86
Dolní Morava
09:2212:14
Sigma 10 25
Maciej Gonciarz
40.85
Skrzętla
08:3911:24
Delta 4 MS
Wojciech Dziedzic
40.72
Szczebel
08:4011:16
Buzz Z6 ML
Andrzej Piwowar
40.24
Skrzętla
08:3411:22
Artik 6 25
Przemysław Wierzbicki
36.83
Jezierzyce
15:4417:03
Snake XX 22
Andrzej Paradowski
36.78
Szczebel
08:3409:58
Beat XL
Mariusz Grzywacz
36.66
Dolní Morava
09:3513:58
Peak 25
Maciej Piwowar
35.58
Skrzętla
08:5011:09
Peak 3 27
Krzysztof Kajda
35.38
Skrzyczne
08:0209:31
Rise S
Michał Mildner
35.30
Javorovy
08:0609:35
Delta 3 MS