Łukasz Kołodziejczak
79.69
Kobala
09:2514:29
Alpina 3 S
Łukasz Janda
12.90
Skrzyczne
07:2608:08
Bonanza 2 M
Krzysztof Orłowski
55.23
Mała Kopa
08:4212:10
Tango L
Krzysztof Mazur
24.41
Ciecień
08:2509:53
Spectra M
Krzysztof Matuszyk
71.73
Żar
08:3612:12
Sigma 11 28
Krzysztof Martyna
64.05
Mała Kopa
08:2911:55
Opera M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
27.49
Dolní Morava
10:1212:12
Sigma 10 25
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
1.43
Bystrzyca Kłodzka
12:5212:55
Sigma 10 25
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
116.47
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:1513:31
Sigma 11 26
Krzysztof Caputa
77.32
Żar
08:0111:39
Mentor 6 M
ko-mar 58
12.29
Żar
08:3109:28
CHILI 4 XS
Kamil Polok
18.44
Skrzyczne
08:1809:15
Arak Air XS
Jeż Leszek
2.64
Lijak
09:4209:53
Arak M
Jeż Leszek
50.28
Lijak
11:0913:54
Arak M
Jarosław Pawelczuk
17.15
Śnieżnica
09:1710:37
Chili S
Jarosław Janus
87.72
Skrzyczne
08:0212:48
Boomerang 11 M
Jarosław Hadaczek
99.93
Lijak
09:0713:53
Mentor 5 S
Jarosław Chmielewski
45.14
Żar
08:1610:43
Delta 2 XS
Jakub Mamelka
3.84
Westbury - Bratton Camp
15:4016:41
Rook 3 ML
Jacek Zakrzewski
64.09
Kobala
08:5312:08
Maestro L
Grzegorz Wierzba
37.50
Śnieżnica
11:0114:06
Sector XS
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
4.58
Tłustomosty
09:2309:42
Sector S
Filip Byrdy
4.95
Żar
11:3412:29
Tequila 4 M
Dawid Plinta
25.25
Lijak
09:5111:09
Knight ML
Dawid Plinta
4.02
Lijak
08:2108:32
Knight ML
Dawid Plinta
2.38
Lijak
15:2815:32
Knight ML
Dawid Olszowy
10.69
Tłustomosty
09:5111:17
Alpina 4 MS
Dawid Krajewski
15.10
Ciecień
07:4708:28
Summit XC4 S/M
Dariusz Żywczak
17.70
Skawica
12:5414:05
Sigma 10 25
Darek Klimas
58.31
Śnieżnica
08:1112:11
Eden 6 24
Błażej
108.58
Żar
07:5312:01
Enzo 3 S
Bartosz Migalski
25.31
Cerna Hora
07:3910:22
Ion 5 S
Asia Klimas
2.40
Śnieżnica
08:3608:44
Illusion 22
Artur Barczynski
31.26
Cerna Hora
08:5210:35
Delta 2 ML
Anna Mołdach
5.64
Cerna Hora
09:2209:56
Ion 5 XXS
Anna Mołdach
0.05
Cerna Hora
10:5210:53
Ion 5 XXS
Anna Mołdach
7.66
Cerna Hora
11:0911:33
Ion 5 XXS
Andrzej Trebenda
77.19
Mała Czantoria
07:4812:00
TRITON 2 S
Andrzej Kubicz
2.21
Ciecień
13:0713:15
Knight S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
40.56
Mała Kopa
08:4712:11
Chili 5 XS
Aleksandra Jurasz
2.50
Lijak
10:0410:25
Pawn S
Aleksandra Jurasz
3.50
Lijak
17:2617:38
Pawn S
Aleksandra Jurasz
65.90
Lijak
10:2515:11
Pawn S
Adam Mucha
12.32
Śnieżnica
08:4409:36
Pasat 5 28