Tomasz Sermak
106.11
Kobala
07:5612:03
XCRacer M
Seba
15.70
Stranik
08:0210:25
Venus SC L
Grzegorz Pelikan
72.09
Kobala
08:2612:34
Vega 5 M
Piotr Nowakowski
99.73
Kobala
08:0012:25
UP Trango XC 3 M
grzegorz.gruza
0.50
Wierchomla
08:2508:26
Tenor M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
13.17
Czermna
10:5211:57
Tango M
Andrzej Zieliński
81.48
Ciecień
08:1412:43
Sycross One XL
Wojciech Galica
50.32
Ciecień
07:1609:45
Summit XC4 M
Bieri
32.97
Ciecień
08:2209:47
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Paweł Kumorek
129.48
Żar
07:1913:19
Spectra M
Michał Dziedzic
9.53
Ciecień
10:2011:32
Sigma 7 28
Krzysztof Matuszyk
99.55
Kobala
10:2515:06
Sigma 11 28
kemoT
87.29
Ciecień
07:3811:10
Sigma 10 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
49.91
Ciecień
07:3909:57
Sector XS
Małgorzata Błędowska
46.42
Ciecień
08:1610:30
Rush 5 XS
Joanna Reinert
10.11
Cefalù
11:5712:23
Rush 5 XS
Waldemar Laskowski
21.33
Ciecień
07:2408:53
Rush 5 MS
ko-mar 58
11.87
Ciecień
10:1211:46
Rush 3 S
Ryszard Pszenny
6.52
Schöckl
12:1013:14
Rush 3 M
zw
16.56
Mieroszów
08:3110:50
Rook 3 MS
zw
10.18
Mieroszów
11:4713:37
Rook 3 MS
Mariusz Bartyzel
68.09
Kobala
10:0614:13
Rook 2 MS
Mariusz Bartyzel
5.23
Kobala
07:5508:10
Rook 2 MS
Zdzisław Staniak
63.92
Kobala
10:0113:34
Rook 2 ML
Jarosław Pietkiewicz
107.25
Kobala
09:4315:57
Rook 2 ML
AdamRook2
28.09
Kobala
08:2509:46
Rook 2 ML
AdamRook2
28.50
Kobala
13:0614:29
Rook 2 ML
Marcin Perczak
82.28
Kobala
09:0213:13
Queen 2 MS
Krzysztof Drzycimski
2.37
Starogród
14:4415:16
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
1.85
Starogród
14:0114:13
Poison 3 Xl
Marek Basiak
101.89
Kobala
08:0413:21
Peak 25
Mariusz Grzywacz
6.31
Czermna
08:4110:10
Peak 25
Mariusz Grzywacz
5.04
Czermna
10:5311:44
Peak 25
Wojciech Bednarski
9.67
Klonówka
09:1109:53
Peak 2 28
Wojciech Bednarski
3.82
Klonówka
11:2812:22
Peak 2 28
Adam Mucha
9.97
Ciecień
09:5310:45
Pasat 5 28
karol
4.12
Lajnar
09:3810:00
Nyos RS L
Daniel Cholewa
28.79
Siepraw
15:3616:43
Nucleon 27
Mateusz Muras
1.98
Żar
09:3309:43
Nova Ion 3 S
Mateusz Muras
2.36
Żar
12:2812:38
Nova Ion 3 S
Tomasz Dzierzgwa
48.48
Kobala
08:0411:17
Nevada 2 light 26
Wojciech Wolak
10.18
Kobala
10:2311:01
Nemo XX 28
Ryszard Zdęba
50.68
Kobala
08:4412:03
Mistral 7 L
Marcin Korepta
2.52
Ciecień
09:1009:17
Mescal 4 M
Marcin Korepta
3.53
Ciecień
12:0312:21
Mescal 4 M
Lukasz Sieminski
201.82
Kobala
07:2115:44
Mentor 6 M
Jarosław Hadaczek
130.97
Kobala
07:4713:17
Mentor 5 S
Piotr Klarzyński
13.26
Czermna
08:0511:54
Mentor 5 S
Tooman
10.48
Mieroszów
07:2809:01
Mentor 4 XS
Szymon Struś
69.84
Kobala
08:5412:46
Mentor 4 S