Zofia Jujka
11.90
Chłapowo
10:5412:06
Arak XXS
Zdzisław Staniak
12.70
Kobala
07:3808:33
Rook 2 ML
Wojciech Bednarski
3.71
Klonówka
04:5705:29
Peak 2 28
Wojciech
2.37
Kamenicky hrad
15:0415:57
Epsilon 7 28
Tomasz Sermak
111.97
Emberger Alm
08:2813:50
XCRacer M
Tomasz Sermak
111.83
Emberger Alm
08:2813:50
XCRacer M
Tomasz Perczak
16.94
Podobin
07:1508:49
Mentor 4 S
Stanisław Sagan
54.75
Kobala
08:0912:19
Mentor 5 M
Robert Skalski
6.04
Klonówka
14:1015:28
Artik 5 28
Robert Dadak
26.44
Emberger Alm
08:2810:01
Delta 4 MS
Piotr Starczowski
3.71
Czarna Góra
15:5016:38
GTO 2 M
Piotr Mazurek
37.39
Kobala
08:5612:03
Artik 3 23
Michał Woźny
20.13
Lijak
09:4312:27
Atlas L
Michal Radzicki
4.57
Gaisberg
08:2809:13
Bonanza 2 XS
Michał Pahl
52.72
Kobala
09:1812:13
Delta 4 ML
Mariusz Strzelczyk
81.58
Lijak
08:2711:41
Artik 6 25
Mariusz Maj
4.25
Garb Pińczowski
09:1811:22
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Maj
4.27
Garb Pińczowski
06:4807:59
Artik 3 25
Marek Dmochowski
108.45
Kobala
07:5012:40
Delta 4 MS
Marek Basiak
8.17
Klonówka
14:0515:24
Peak 25
Marcin Siekierski
8.17
Lijak
10:0610:44
Iota 2 27
Marcin Siekierski
8.29
Lijak
13:4014:14
Iota 2 27
Marcin Hańderek
16.61
Stranik
09:2712:22
lotnia miękka masztowa
Maciej Bąk
46.48
Lijak
08:5312:36
CHILI 4 S
Lukasz Krol
113.17
Kobala
07:4212:52
Maestro M
Karol Sitarz
5.79
Klonówka
15:3416:39
Artik 6 23
karol
4.31
Križe
08:3208:57
Nyos RS L
Joanna Reinert
5.06
Trappeto
08:2508:59
Rush 5 XS
Joanna Reinert
12.21
Castellammare del Golfo
11:1212:34
Rush 5 XS
Jarosław Pietkiewicz
73.86
Kobala
09:5216:01
Rook 2 ML
Jakub Gagatek
1.79
Kamenicky hrad
14:4015:41
Tequila 5 M
Jacek Zakrzewski
4.69
Kobala
07:5008:14
Maestro L
Jacek Zakrzewski
21.70
Kobala
10:1812:09
Maestro L
Igor Byrski
32.64
Emberger Alm
08:3610:32
Mentor 3 S
Grzegorz Wierzba
7.14
Garb Pińczowski
06:3707:56
Sector XS
Grzegorz Wierzba
4.60
Garb Pińczowski
11:0412:07
Sector XS
Grzegorz Pelikan
26.09
Emberger Alm
08:2609:43
Vega 5 M
Daro
4.43
Mechelniki
07:5708:15
Optic 28
Daniel Rak
10.30
Chłapowo
06:4807:54
Epsilon 9 26
Artur Kucner
6.18
Lijak
13:1114:25
Mescal 5 L
Artur Kucner
11.87
Lijak
09:0310:45
Mescal 5 L
Arkadiusz Biernat
1.94
Podobin
06:5807:43
Base 2 M
Andrzej Januchta
9.34
Klonówka
14:4915:47
Delta 3 L
Agnieszka Andryszczak
1.52
Kamenicky hrad
15:2015:57
Tequila 4 XS
Adam Mucha
2.44
Garb Pińczowski
10:0810:31
Pasat 5 28
Adam Mucha
3.77
Garb Pińczowski
06:5907:32
Pasat 5 28