Robert Osiński
54.18
Bielice
17:1719:09
Michał Skrzypczak
65.85
Ciecień
08:2611:32
Xi 27
Piotr Syc
9.07
Żar
12:0213:41
Xi 25
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
12.87
Javorovy
10:5312:10
Vega 4 M
Jacek Wojtaś
7.60
Skrzyczne
08:2008:56
Vega 2 S
Filip Byrdy
1.76
Żar
12:0512:15
Tequila 4 M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
100.34
Borowa
09:0614:15
Tango M
Wojciech Galica
66.44
Michałków
08:0310:28
Summit XC4 M
Przemysław Wierzbicki
32.57
słupski
15:4717:18
Snake XX 22
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
97.48
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:3712:34
Sigma 11 26
Dariusz Żywczak
16.84
Skawica
14:0915:48
Sigma 10 25
Mateusz Brzeszcz
23.59
Clopotiva
08:3110:31
Sector S
Jakub Rybka
29.66
Piła
09:4810:38
Rush 4 ML
ko-mar 58
3.68
Żar
11:4212:06
Rush 3 S
ko-mar 58
2.38
Żar
09:2409:32
Rush 3 S
Jakub Mamelka
22.33
The Blorenge
10:5411:56
Rook 3 ML
Aleksandra Jurasz
2.00
Żar
17:4317:49
Pawn S
Aleksandra Jurasz
1.70
Żar
18:1818:24
Pawn S
Aleksandra Jurasz
1.60
Rychwałdek
13:5113:58
Pawn S
Aleksandra Jurasz
2.20
Żar
16:1516:29
Pawn S
Aleksandra Jurasz
2.00
Żar
17:1117:16
Pawn S
Rafał Aleksandrowicz
3.38
Ciecień
09:4910:11
Pandion L
Krzysztof Martyna
12.80
Mała Kopa
09:2810:00
Opera M
Artur Szczerbiak
38.40
Turza Śląska
15:2317:19
Nucleon 29
Mateusz Muras
21.60
Mała Czantoria
10:2211:56
Nova Ion 3 S
Artur Kucner
6.50
Lijak
07:4708:32
Mescal 5 L
Tomek Zmarzły
12.21
Javorovy
08:5910:49
Mentor 5 M
Marek Furman
55.00
Czantoria
09:0012:12
Mantra 6 MS
Marek Furman
2.48
Czantoria
07:5608:06
Mantra 6 MS
Łukasz Hoffmann
5.33
Żar
12:1712:46
Knight MS
Łukasz Hoffmann
2.67
Żar
09:3910:03
Knight MS
Marcin Wróblewski
1.05
Rychwałdek
11:5812:00
Knight ML
Mateusz Młynek
48.47
Michałków
08:0610:01
Iota 26
TOMEK STOCH
78.15
Śnieżnica
07:4410:41
Iota 26
Marcin Siekierski
7.19
Lijak
08:0508:34
Iota 2 27
Dawid kosmo
2.26
Żar
09:0909:16
Golden 4 28
Dawid kosmo
2.63
Żar
11:4511:53
Golden 4 28
Łukasz Janda
4.51
Zabłocie
06:0406:07
Fuse 2 37
Michał Gierlach
95.11
Mała Czantoria
08:2713:29
Enzo M
Marek Dmochowski
56.90
Borowa
07:3410:43
Delta 4 MS
Michał Pahl
39.66
Ciecień
09:0510:48
Delta 4 ML
Łukasz Czyżewski
61.00
Javorovy
08:0412:35
Delta 3 XL
Leszek Grodkowski
38.13
Borsk
09:3410:50
Delta 2 MS
Wojciech Głowacki
2.22
Żar
13:0313:16
Cure M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
14.58
Mała Kopa
08:3409:35
Chili 5 XS
Maciej Bąk
4.83
Lijak
07:5908:32
CHILI 4 S
Daniel Kędzierski
23.96
Javorovy
07:5910:12
Cayenne 4 S
Łukasz Janda
4.80
Zabłocie
08:0308:08
Camino M
Wojciech Dziedzic
36.08
Ciecień
08:2110:44
Buzz Z6 ML
Piotr Bogdał
2.69
Żar
12:2712:37
Buzz Z5 L