RomekS
12.26
Skrzyczne
08:3709:31
Optic 28
Kamil Barglik
12.21
Javorovy
06:4708:50
Nemo 4 31
Marek Furman
11.25
Czantoria
08:3509:22
Mantra 6 MS
Rafał Kubica
9.35
Skrzyczne
12:5413:52
Takoo 3 42
Krzysiek Święcicki
8.94
Skrzyczne
09:1610:40
Falcon 2009 27
Piotr Starczowski
7.95
Jarmuta
13:4415:11
GTO 2 M
Krzysztof Matuszyk
7.60
Skrzyczne
09:0009:43
Sigma 11 28
Ciup3k
6.40
Węgrzce Wielkie
18:5019:02
Solo 24
Michał Woźny
5.95
Lijak
14:3214:56
Arak M
Rafał Kwaśniewski
5.71
Borowa
09:4010:21
Rush 6 L
Otek
5.30
Chełmiec
14:1314:41
Rush 4 MS
Łukasz Janda
5.10
Skrzyczne
12:5113:19
Fuse 2 37
Artur Barczynski
5.05
Wolowa Góra
09:5510:11
Delta 2 ML
Michał Jantas
4.86
Chełm (Grybów)
08:3609:32
Summit XC3 M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
4.86
Mała Kopa
08:3908:53
Chili 5 XS
Artur Kucner
4.35
Lijak
14:2714:53
Mescal 5 L
Maciej Bąk
4.12
Lijak
14:3115:06
CHILI 4 S
Zofia Jujka
4.01
Borsk
08:1108:28
Arak XXS
Ilona Knapik
3.93
Borowa
10:2111:13
Hook 4 23
Andrzej Kołodziejski
3.89
Mała Kopa
10:2810:46
Chili 5 XS
ko-mar 58
3.84
Skrzyczne
10:5611:10
CHILI 4 XS
Krzysztof Kulesa
3.23
Borowa
11:3411:45
Hook 3 27
Krzysztof Kulesa
3.23
Borowa
11:3411:45
Hook 3 27
Aleksandra Jurasz
3.10
Żywiec
15:5616:21
Pawn S
Ciup3k
2.80
Węgrzce Wielkie
18:1118:22
Solo 24
Krzysztof Śliż
2.75
Hammarstrand
12:3312:45
Mentor 4 S
RADOSŁAW KOL
2.71
Borowa
08:5209:03
Chili 2 Xl
Marian Kryza
2.33
lwówecki
08:0708:13
Punk M
Marcin Makuch
2.15
Borowa
08:1608:23
Sigma 11 24
Michał Woźny
2.06
Nova Gorica
15:2615:30
Atlas L
Krzysztof Kulesa
1.86
Borowa
11:0311:13
Hook 3 27
Krzysztof Kulesa
1.83
Borowa
10:1810:25
Hook 3 27
Krzysztof Kulesa
1.82
Borowa
12:3512:41
Hook 3 27
Krzysztof Kulesa
1.75
Borowa
08:3608:39
Hook 3 27
Krzysztof Kulesa
1.71
Borowa
12:3512:39
Hook 3 27
Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.71
Borowa
11:5111:55
Rush 6 L
Krzysztof Kulesa
1.68
Borowa
10:2010:29
Hook 3 27
Krzysztof Kulesa
1.68
Borowa
12:0612:15
Hook 3 27
Krzysztof Kulesa
1.65
Borowa
12:0612:14
Hook 3 27
Ciup3k
1.10
Sułków
16:2416:26
Solo 24
Ciup3k
0.88
Sułków
14:2414:26
Solo 24