Zbyszek Wrona
3.09
Skrzętla
11:3311:52
Base 2 L
Wojtek Hulboj
22.79
Skrzyczne
08:1809:41
Delta 3 S
Wojciech Maksimik
22.29
Skrzyczne
08:3210:01
Hook 4 25
Wojciech Głowacki
9.76
Skrzyczne
07:2208:47
Cure M
Wojciech Galica
14.19
Kobala
15:2516:32
Summit XC4 M
Wojciech Galica
21.60
Kobala
07:3409:56
Summit XC4 M
Wojciech Dziedzic
10.60
Szczebel
07:2609:39
Buzz Z6 ML
Wojciech Dreszler
9.75
Lipowa
08:5209:34
Mentor 3 M
Wojciech Dreszler
1.98
Lipowa
08:2308:33
Mentor 3 M
Wojciech Dreszler
2.01
Lipowa
07:3607:41
Mentor 3 M
Witold Gilarski
18.57
Chersonisos
12:0114:28
Elan 2 28
Tomasz Zieliński
6.60
Cerna Hora
08:3309:59
Hook 3 29
Tomasz Kuc
36.15
Szczebel
07:1710:28
CHILI 4 S
Szymon Struś
34.31
Szczebel
07:4109:17
Mentor 4 S
Sylwiusz Pachel
18.74
Skrzyczne
08:3609:32
LM6 MS
Sylwester Dudek
17.37
Kubińska Hola
06:5109:11
Iota 2 25
Święty
196.42
Konopki
09:1614:24
Queen 2 MS
Seba
47.64
Skrzyczne
07:0010:37
Venus SC L
Ralf
40.20
Kubińska Hola
07:3210:42
Mantra M7 XL
Rafał Aleksandrowicz
27.91
Szczebel
08:3410:06
Pandion L
Przemysław Czerwiński
65.77
Szczebel
09:2212:11
Mentor 6 L
Piotr Syc
17.06
Skrzyczne
07:1808:55
Xi 25
Piotr Sułowski
23.87
Skrzyczne
07:3109:35
Leaf-light M
Piotr Starczowski
57.60
Szczebel
07:1610:58
GTO 2 M
Piotr Musiał
55.49
Lijak
09:5013:02
Ion 4 M
Piotr Kowalski
20.18
Cerna Hora
08:3911:18
Sigma 11 28
Piotr Besser
100.72
Konopki
08:3511:15
Aspen 5 26
Paweł Szczepanek
51.09
Szczebel
07:1012:08
Leopard S
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
21.61
Cerna Hora
08:3310:55
Delta 4 S
Paweł Kośmider
15.37
Szczebel
09:3510:52
Epsilon 8 27
Paweł
20.09
Skrzyczne
08:3709:36
Mentor 4 M
Otek
23.90
Skrzyczne
10:0011:30
Rush 4 MS
Mikołaj Banaś
12.50
Konopki
12:0412:29
Rush 4 L
Michał Walkiewicz
9.29
Kobala
11:2512:05
Tequila 5 L
Michał Skrzypczak
25.85
Skrzyczne
07:3210:01
Xi 27
Michal Radzicki
32.78
Skrzyczne
08:4112:55
Bonanza 2 XS
Michał Pahl
23.17
Szczebel
08:2010:01
Delta 4 ML
Michał Janowski
9.92
Łężany
08:2909:32
Sigma 11 24
Michał
24.84
Skrzyczne
07:3309:32
Queen L
Mateusz Muras
23.48
Skrzyczne
08:2410:53
Nova Ion 3 S
Mateusz Muras
5.06
Skrzyczne
05:4506:05
Nova Ion 3 S
Mateusz Maśluszczak
8.17
Cerna Hora
07:4509:38
Mentor S
Mariusz Maj
62.28
Szczebel
07:5911:58
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Górka
7.12
Szczebel
08:2609:23
BGD BASE ML
Marek Furman
38.60
Kubińska Hola
07:3309:39
Mantra 6 MS
Marek Dmochowski
100.29
Konopki
08:4511:20
Delta 4 MS
marek
65.72
Szczebel
07:3913:08
Carrera XL
Marcin Ż
27.48
Skrzyczne
07:0410:10
Ion 5 L
Marcin Wrona
107.73
Skrzyczne
07:4614:47
ZENO ML
Marcin Wróblewski
22.56
Skrzyczne
08:2609:59
Knight ML