Dawid Krajewski
65.02
Szczebel
08:3211:27
Summit XC4 S/M
Przemysław Czerwiński
65.77
Szczebel
09:2212:11
Mentor 6 L
Mariusz Górka
7.12
Szczebel
08:2609:23
BGD BASE ML
karol
8.68
Szczebel
08:2209:31
Nyos RS L
Piotr Starczowski
57.60
Szczebel
07:1610:58
GTO 2 M
Michał Pahl
23.17
Szczebel
08:2010:01
Delta 4 ML
Małgorzata Błędowska
36.20
Szczebel
07:3409:16
Rush 5 XS
Jacek Hajduk
13.35
Szczebel
08:1910:03
Ion 5 M
Grzegorz Wierzba
50.69
Szczebel
07:3711:17
Sector XS
Jarosław Pawelczuk
21.14
Szczebel
08:1710:18
Chili S
Bieri
24.55
Szczebel
08:0309:23
Summit Xc 2 Sm
marek
65.72
Szczebel
07:3913:08
Carrera XL
Mariusz Maj
62.28
Szczebel
07:5911:58
Artik 3 25
Szymon Struś
34.31
Szczebel
07:4109:17
Mentor 4 S
Daniel Cholewa
55.52
Szczebel
07:5611:15
Carrera M
Adam Mucha
6.49
Szczebel
07:5208:25
Pasat 5 28
Asia Klimas
3.52
Szczebel
07:4808:10
Illusion 22
Tomasz Kuc
36.15
Szczebel
07:1710:28
CHILI 4 S
Grzegorz Skalski
24.44
Szczebel
07:1809:24
Rush 5 MS
Paweł Kośmider
15.37
Szczebel
09:3510:52
Epsilon 8 27
Andrzej Kubicz
5.31
Szczebel
09:5510:33
Knight S
Baśka
49.59
Szczebel
07:0710:01
Ion 6 XXS
Gonzo
42.23
Szczebel
07:2409:20
Xi 25
Wojciech Dziedzic
10.60
Szczebel
07:2609:39
Buzz Z6 ML
Jakub Zborowski
30.79
Szczebel
07:2708:55
Iota 26
Bartłomiej Galanty
8.54
Szczebel
09:0309:40
Queen 2 MS
Paweł Szczepanek
51.09
Szczebel
07:1012:08
Leopard S
Rafał Aleksandrowicz
27.91
Szczebel
08:3410:06
Pandion L
Heniek Marian
23.16
Skrzyczne
09:0610:33
Summit XC3 L
Jarosław Osmólski
18.48
Skrzyczne
06:0708:00
Vega 5 S
Filip Byrdy
3.21
Skrzyczne
06:1306:22
Tequila 4 M
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
76.00
Skrzyczne
06:2511:04
Enzo 3 XL
Maciej Wojtyś
10.33
Skrzyczne
06:3809:04
Arak M
Krzysiek Święcicki
16.73
Skrzyczne
06:4510:33
Falcon 2009 27
Jarosław Chmielewski
35.15
Skrzyczne
06:4709:25
Delta 2 XS
Grzegorz Pelikan
27.12
Skrzyczne
06:5309:47
Vega 5 M
Seba
47.64
Skrzyczne
07:0010:37
Venus SC L
Marcin Ż
27.48
Skrzyczne
07:0410:10
Ion 5 L
Bogusław Zdrowak
56.74
Skrzyczne
07:1210:36
Xchord ML
Piotr Syc
17.06
Skrzyczne
07:1808:55
Xi 25
Marcin Hańderek
20.20
Skrzyczne
07:2110:22
Summit XC4 M
Wojciech Głowacki
9.76
Skrzyczne
07:2208:47
Cure M
Piotr Sułowski
23.87
Skrzyczne
07:3109:35
Leaf-light M
Michał Skrzypczak
25.85
Skrzyczne
07:3210:01
Xi 27
Michał
24.84
Skrzyczne
07:3309:32
Queen L
Dominika Kasieczko
9.88
Skrzyczne
07:4608:44
Magnum 2 41
Dominika Kasieczko
9.88
Skrzyczne
07:4608:44
Magnum 2 41
Marcin Wrona
107.73
Skrzyczne
07:4614:47
ZENO ML
Grzegorz Szymiczek
38.07
Skrzyczne
07:4710:06
Elan 26
Dariusz Pałgan
10.24
Skrzyczne
07:4710:24
Rock 2 L
Dawid kosmo
4.76
Skrzyczne
07:5308:07
Golden 4 28
Jarosław Józik
41.90
Skrzyczne
07:5710:19
Cayenne 4 XS
ko-mar 58
29.08
Skrzyczne
08:0510:06
Rush 3 S
Filip Byrdy
4.06
Skrzyczne
08:0508:33
Tequila 4 M
Wojtek Hulboj
22.79
Skrzyczne
08:1809:41
Delta 3 S
Dariusz Żywczak
21.25
Skrzyczne
08:2209:29
Sigma 10 25
Mateusz Muras
23.48
Skrzyczne
08:2410:53
Nova Ion 3 S
Marcin Wróblewski
22.56
Skrzyczne
08:2609:59
Knight ML
Kamil Polok
15.76
Skrzyczne
08:3109:57
Arak Air XS
Wojciech Maksimik
22.29
Skrzyczne
08:3210:01
Hook 4 25
Łukasz Janda
20.31
Skrzyczne
08:3409:32
Bonanza 2 M
Sylwiusz Pachel
18.74
Skrzyczne
08:3609:32
LM6 MS
Paweł
20.09
Skrzyczne
08:3709:36
Mentor 4 M
Michal Radzicki
32.78
Skrzyczne
08:4112:55
Bonanza 2 XS
Mateusz Muras
5.06
Skrzyczne
05:4506:05
Nova Ion 3 S
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
26.48
Skrzyczne
09:3111:18
Meru M
AdamRook2
6.48
Skrzyczne
09:3410:20
Rook 2 ML
Dmitrii Zenkovich
1.33
Skrzyczne
09:4009:43
Arcus 7 26
Dmitrii Zenkovich
3.38
Skrzyczne
09:5510:08
Arcus 7 26
Otek
23.90
Skrzyczne
10:0011:30
Rush 4 MS
Dawid Plinta
5.35
Skrzyczne
10:2510:44
Knight ML
Łukasz Janda
8.33
Skrzyczne
13:1413:47
Bonanza 2 M
Aleksandra Jurasz
6.20
Skrzyczne
14:2314:47
Pawn S
Arkadiusz Biernat
1.54
Skrzętla
07:3807:43
Base 2 M
Arkadiusz Biernat
2.42
Skrzętla
12:0112:10
Base 2 M
Zbyszek Wrona
3.09
Skrzętla
11:3311:52
Base 2 L
Arkadiusz Biernat
5.31
Skrzętla
08:2909:15
Base 2 M
Jakub Gagatek
2.97
Skrzętla
11:1411:28
Tequila 5 M
Kamil Chruszcz
13.22
rybnicki
08:4109:57
Mescal 4 S
Leszek Szymański
4.43
Nowe Marzy
11:2912:39
Mentor 2 Xs
Wojciech Dreszler
2.01
Lipowa
07:3607:41
Mentor 3 M
Wojciech Dreszler
9.75
Lipowa
08:5209:34
Mentor 3 M
Wojciech Dreszler
1.98
Lipowa
08:2308:33
Mentor 3 M
Jacek Ryłko
98.14
Lijak
10:0114:46
Optic 28
Jacek Szymkowiak
3.26
Lijak
10:1810:30
Anakis 3 M
Jacek Szymkowiak
8.34
Lijak
13:1515:31
Anakis 3 M
Piotr Musiał
55.49
Lijak
09:5013:02
Ion 4 M
Jakub Bączkowski
103.61
Łężany
11:3615:03
Sigma 10 23
Michał Janowski
9.92
Łężany
08:2909:32
Sigma 11 24
Grzegorz Nowak
63.76
Kubińska Hola
07:3111:17
Alpina 4 L
Ralf
40.20
Kubińska Hola
07:3210:42
Mantra M7 XL
dawid kopiczko
37.89
Kubińska Hola
07:3109:24
Bonanza 2 L
Sylwester Dudek
17.37
Kubińska Hola
06:5109:11
Iota 2 25
Marek Furman
38.60
Kubińska Hola
07:3309:39
Mantra 6 MS
Kamil Stępień
45.06
Kössen
08:4913:45
Fusion M
Mikołaj Banaś
12.50
Konopki
12:0412:29
Rush 4 L
Kacper Kowalski
222.85
Konopki
09:2014:47
Queen 2 ML
Janusz Fuzowski
181.84
Konopki
07:4112:45
Fusion M
Marek Dmochowski
100.29
Konopki
08:4511:20
Delta 4 MS
Lukasz Sieminski
250.89
Konopki
07:3814:52
Mentor 6 M