Dawid kosmo
4.76
Skrzyczne
07:5308:07
Golden 4 28
Jarosław Józik
41.90
Skrzyczne
07:5710:19
Cayenne 4 XS
ko-mar 58
29.08
Skrzyczne
08:0510:06
Rush 3 S
Filip Byrdy
4.06
Skrzyczne
08:0508:33
Tequila 4 M
Wojtek Hulboj
22.79
Skrzyczne
08:1809:41
Delta 3 S
Dariusz Żywczak
21.25
Skrzyczne
08:2209:29
Sigma 10 25
Mateusz Muras
23.48
Skrzyczne
08:2410:53
Nova Ion 3 S
Marcin Wróblewski
22.56
Skrzyczne
08:2609:59
Knight ML
Kamil Polok
15.76
Skrzyczne
08:3109:57
Arak Air XS
Wojciech Maksimik
22.29
Skrzyczne
08:3210:01
Hook 4 25
Łukasz Janda
20.31
Skrzyczne
08:3409:32
Bonanza 2 M
Sylwiusz Pachel
18.74
Skrzyczne
08:3609:32
LM6 MS
Paweł
20.09
Skrzyczne
08:3709:36
Mentor 4 M
Michal Radzicki
32.78
Skrzyczne
08:4112:55
Bonanza 2 XS
Mateusz Muras
5.06
Skrzyczne
05:4506:05
Nova Ion 3 S
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
26.48
Skrzyczne
09:3111:18
Meru M
AdamRook2
6.48
Skrzyczne
09:3410:20
Rook 2 ML
Dmitrii Zenkovich
1.33
Skrzyczne
09:4009:43
Arcus 7 26
Dmitrii Zenkovich
3.38
Skrzyczne
09:5510:08
Arcus 7 26
Otek
23.90
Skrzyczne
10:0011:30
Rush 4 MS
Dawid Plinta
5.35
Skrzyczne
10:2510:44
Knight ML
Łukasz Janda
8.33
Skrzyczne
13:1413:47
Bonanza 2 M
Aleksandra Jurasz
6.20
Skrzyczne
14:2314:47
Pawn S
Arkadiusz Biernat
1.54
Skrzętla
07:3807:43
Base 2 M
Arkadiusz Biernat
2.42
Skrzętla
12:0112:10
Base 2 M
Zbyszek Wrona
3.09
Skrzętla
11:3311:52
Base 2 L
Arkadiusz Biernat
5.31
Skrzętla
08:2909:15
Base 2 M
Jakub Gagatek
2.97
Skrzętla
11:1411:28
Tequila 5 M
Kamil Chruszcz
13.22
rybnicki
08:4109:57
Mescal 4 S
Leszek Szymański
4.43
Nowe Marzy
11:2912:39
Mentor 2 Xs
Wojciech Dreszler
2.01
Lipowa
07:3607:41
Mentor 3 M
Wojciech Dreszler
9.75
Lipowa
08:5209:34
Mentor 3 M
Wojciech Dreszler
1.98
Lipowa
08:2308:33
Mentor 3 M
Jacek Ryłko
98.14
Lijak
10:0114:46
Optic 28
Jacek Szymkowiak
3.26
Lijak
10:1810:30
Anakis 3 M
Jacek Szymkowiak
8.34
Lijak
13:1515:31
Anakis 3 M
Piotr Musiał
55.49
Lijak
09:5013:02
Ion 4 M
Jakub Bączkowski
103.61
Łężany
11:3615:03
Sigma 10 23
Michał Janowski
9.92
Łężany
08:2909:32
Sigma 11 24
Grzegorz Nowak
63.76
Kubińska Hola
07:3111:17
Alpina 4 L
Ralf
40.20
Kubińska Hola
07:3210:42
Mantra M7 XL
dawid kopiczko
37.89
Kubińska Hola
07:3109:24
Bonanza 2 L
Sylwester Dudek
17.37
Kubińska Hola
06:5109:11
Iota 2 25
Marek Furman
38.60
Kubińska Hola
07:3309:39
Mantra 6 MS
Kamil Stępień
45.06
Kössen
08:4913:45
Fusion M
Mikołaj Banaś
12.50
Konopki
12:0412:29
Rush 4 L
Kacper Kowalski
222.85
Konopki
09:2014:47
Queen 2 ML
Janusz Fuzowski
181.84
Konopki
07:4112:45
Fusion M
Marek Dmochowski
100.29
Konopki
08:4511:20
Delta 4 MS
Lukasz Sieminski
250.89
Konopki
07:3814:52
Mentor 6 M