Marcin Hańderek
20.20
Skrzyczne
07:2110:22
Summit XC4 M
Małgorzata Błędowska
36.20
Szczebel
07:3409:16
Rush 5 XS
Maciej Wojtyś
10.33
Skrzyczne
06:3809:04
Arak M
Maciej Gonciarz
84.72
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:4112:45
Delta 4 MS
Lukasz Sieminski
250.89
Konopki
07:3814:52
Mentor 6 M
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
116.39
Bassano
07:5814:40
Alpina 3 S
Łukasz Janda
20.31
Skrzyczne
08:3409:32
Bonanza 2 M
Łukasz Janda
8.33
Skrzyczne
13:1413:47
Bonanza 2 M
Leszek Szymański
4.43
Nowe Marzy
11:2912:39
Mentor 2 Xs
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
76.00
Skrzyczne
06:2511:04
Enzo 3 XL
Krzysztof Śliż
1.51
Hammarstrand
06:5807:02
Mentor 4 S
Krzysztof Śliż
1.48
Hammarstrand
07:3307:37
Mentor 4 S
Krzysztof Śliż
1.43
Hammarstrand
06:2706:31
Mentor 4 S
Krzysiek Święcicki
16.73
Skrzyczne
06:4510:33
Falcon 2009 27
Konrad
4.10
Kobala
16:4416:59
Nemo 5
Konrad
4.20
Kobala
08:1808:31
Nemo 5
ko-mar 58
29.08
Skrzyczne
08:0510:06
Rush 3 S
karol
8.68
Szczebel
08:2209:31
Nyos RS L
Kamil Stępień
45.06
Kössen
08:4913:45
Fusion M
Kamil Polok
15.76
Skrzyczne
08:3109:57
Arak Air XS
Kamil Chruszcz
13.22
rybnicki
08:4109:57
Mescal 4 S
Kacper Kowalski
222.85
Konopki
09:2014:47
Queen 2 ML
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
33.02
Kobala
12:5215:23
Atlas L
Jarosław Pawelczuk
21.14
Szczebel
08:1710:18
Chili S
Jarosław Osmólski
18.48
Skrzyczne
06:0708:00
Vega 5 S
Jarosław Józik
41.90
Skrzyczne
07:5710:19
Cayenne 4 XS
Jarosław Chmielewski
35.15
Skrzyczne
06:4709:25
Delta 2 XS
Janusz Fuzowski
181.84
Konopki
07:4112:45
Fusion M
Jakub Zborowski
30.79
Szczebel
07:2708:55
Iota 26
Jakub Gagatek
2.97
Skrzętla
11:1411:28
Tequila 5 M
Jakub Bączkowski
103.61
Łężany
11:3615:03
Sigma 10 23
Jacek Szymkowiak
8.34
Lijak
13:1515:31
Anakis 3 M
Jacek Szymkowiak
3.26
Lijak
10:1810:30
Anakis 3 M
Jacek Ryłko
98.14
Lijak
10:0114:46
Optic 28
Jacek Hajduk
13.35
Szczebel
08:1910:03
Ion 5 M
Heniek Marian
23.16
Skrzyczne
09:0610:33
Summit XC3 L
Hadek
38.65
Kobala
13:1616:41
Rook 2 S
Grzegorz Wierzba
50.69
Szczebel
07:3711:17
Sector XS
Grzegorz Szymiczek
38.07
Skrzyczne
07:4710:06
Elan 26
Grzegorz Skalski
24.44
Szczebel
07:1809:24
Rush 5 MS
Grzegorz Pelikan
27.12
Skrzyczne
06:5309:47
Vega 5 M
Grzegorz Nowak
63.76
Kubińska Hola
07:3111:17
Alpina 4 L
Gonzo
42.23
Szczebel
07:2409:20
Xi 25
Filip Byrdy
4.06
Skrzyczne
08:0508:33
Tequila 4 M
Filip Byrdy
3.21
Skrzyczne
06:1306:22
Tequila 4 M
Dominika Kasieczko
9.88
Skrzyczne
07:4608:44
Magnum 2 41
Dominika Kasieczko
9.88
Skrzyczne
07:4608:44
Magnum 2 41
Dmitrii Zenkovich
3.38
Skrzyczne
09:5510:08
Arcus 7 26
Dmitrii Zenkovich
1.33
Skrzyczne
09:4009:43
Arcus 7 26
Dawid Plinta
5.35
Skrzyczne
10:2510:44
Knight ML