zw
7.14
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:1910:42
Rook 3 MS
Zbyszek Deka
34.56
Mała Kopa
09:2213:23
Sigma 10 25
Wojciech Maksimik
34.90
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:3011:10
Hook 4 25
Wojciech Maksimik
2.19
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4107:49
Hook 4 25
tomasz skrabek
37.67
Mała Kopa
09:0511:50
Trango 2 Xl
Tomasz Paczkowski
12.82
Babadag (Oludeniz)
07:3708:21
Beat L
Tomasz Paczkowski
11.20
Babadag (Oludeniz)
11:1011:44
Beat L
Stanisław Gwara
3.69
Wolowa Góra
10:0210:19
Base 2 S
Sławomir Zawojek
14.34
Mała Kopa
09:0110:26
Mentor 4 L
Ryszard Ceglarek
35.56
Piła
09:0510:07
Tequila 4 M
RomekS
0.80
Srebrna Góra
12:5613:02
Optic 28
RomekS
0.98
Srebrna Góra
13:4813:51
Optic 28
Robert Piotrowski
104.44
Piła
09:1212:51
Base 2 ML
rafal lipa
12.35
Mała Kopa
09:0710:16
Kangri L
Piotr Karolak
105.02
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:1311:58
Artik 6 25
Pawlos
78.93
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:1612:23
Rook 3 MS
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
74.92
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:3912:59
Tango M
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
43.07
Mała Kopa
09:0012:23
Delta 4 S
Paweł Bielański
32.02
Bassano
09:1212:22
Mentor 4 M
Pawel Bedynski
147.71
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:1713:10
Enzo 3 L
Natalia Wróblewska
11.06
Lijak
14:3115:38
Base 2 XS
Michał Adamczuk
81.25
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:1914:01
Rook 3 ML
Maya Pandey
2.78
Boguszów-Gorce
14:2014:27
Prion 4 XS
Maya Pandey
9.42
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:0713:22
Prion 4 XS
Maya Pandey
0.45
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2609:28
Prion 4 XS
Maya Pandey
1.14
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:1612:19
Prion 4 XS
Maya Pandey
1.19
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:2408:28
Prion 4 XS
Maya Pandey
2.98
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:1010:27
Prion 4 XS
Maya Pandey
7.60
Dzikowiec
14:3414:52
Prion 4 XS
Mariusz Grzywacz
15.61
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:0510:43
Peak 25
Marian Kryza
11.14
lwówecki
10:0911:07
Punk M
Marek Perkowski
74.19
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:1912:29
Mantra M7 L
Marek Miłowski
53.12
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:5011:09
Delta 3 ML
Marek Dmochowski
54.13
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:0709:48
Delta 4 MS
Marcin Ślęzak
33.43
Borzym
09:5513:05
Delta 2 XL
Marcin Makuch
102.71
Piła
09:5112:57
Sigma 11 24
Marcin G.
40.79
Borzym
09:3813:09
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Duszyński
8.39
Kobala
13:5115:16
LM6 MS
Maciej Pigulski
47.87
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2510:21
Sigma 11 22
Maciej Krzesiński
70.12
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:0309:11
Zeolite GT ML
Łukasz Stolcman
2.78
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:0609:44
Ion 6 XS
Krzysztof Martyna
12.07
Clopotiva
06:4507:39
Opera M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
81.91
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:1512:16
Sigma 10 25
Krzysiek Telus
79.29
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:0013:41
Iota 26
Jeż Leszek
18.95
Lijak
14:3315:25
Arak M
Janusz Wojtyniak
2.58
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:3809:12
Fusion L
Jacek Miłowski
79.73
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:4611:57
Cure ML
Igor Popik
24.51
Clopotiva
06:3708:53
ZENO L
Grześ Chicago
59.56
Mała Kopa
08:5913:36
Xchord M
Grzegorz Hali
40.55
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:4709:49
CHILI 4 S