Piotr Syc
9.35
Skrzyczne
07:5108:38
Xi 25
Gonzo
12.52
Szczebel
07:4908:59
Xi 25
Seba
6.92
Skrzyczne
08:4609:27
Venus SC L
Jacek Wojtaś
7.07
Skrzyczne
09:0409:47
Vega 2 S
Witold Kawa
3.23
Skrzyczne
08:3808:45
UFO 2 16
Kinga Brzeszcz
1.94
Skrzętla
10:5711:02
Tequila 4 XS
Tomasz Polak
18.34
Roztoki
10:4411:44
Summit Xc M
Tomasz Polak
1.94
Roztoki
08:2208:28
Summit Xc M
Michał Jantas
2.04
Skrzętla
11:0711:37
Summit XC3 M
Heniek Marian
20.81
Skrzyczne
09:2010:42
Summit XC3 L
eltomek
36.64
Powiat brzeski
15:0316:10
Solo 24
eltomek
2.23
Powiat brzeski
13:4914:02
Solo 24
Krzysztof Jagło
10.99
Dolní Morava
09:1810:25
Sigma 11 24
Marcin Makuch
77.76
Piła
08:3911:03
Sigma 11 24
Michał Janowski
10.17
Roztoki
08:1709:24
Sigma 11 24
Mateusz Brzeszcz
2.89
Skrzętla
12:4312:56
Sector S
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
7.16
Mała Czantoria
08:4109:33
Sector S
Mateusz Brzeszcz
2.40
Skrzętla
11:3811:47
Sector S
Joanna Reinert
34.65
Glewnik
10:0511:41
Rush 5 XS
Joanna Reinert
2.32
Glewnik
08:4909:00
Rush 5 XS
Otek
5.80
Cerna Hora
10:4611:36
Rush 4 MS
Mikołaj Banaś
2.30
Konopki
11:4111:46
Rush 4 L
Witold Ossera
10.31
Skrzyczne
09:0510:08
Rook 3 MS
Jakub Mamelka
5.70
Blandford Forum
11:5313:25
Rook 3 ML
AdamRook2
4.89
Skrzyczne
09:1810:03
Rook 2 ML
Krzysztof Kajda
11.65
Skrzyczne
10:0010:50
Rise S
Waldemar Wójcik
6.29
Roztoki
08:1808:47
Rise 3 S
Kacper Kowalski
130.21
Borsk
07:0914:35
Queen 2 ML
Maya Pandey
0.10
Cerna Hora
08:2508:25
Prion 4 XS
Maya Pandey
4.31
Cerna Hora
12:0212:41
Prion 4 XS
HURAK
17.04
Gronity
02:1303:05
Powerplay Sting 160
Aleksandra Jurasz
3.70
Skrzyczne
10:3010:44
Pawn S
Aleksandra Jurasz
3.80
Skrzyczne
12:3612:57
Pawn S
Rafał Aleksandrowicz
5.48
Szczebel
11:0011:47
Pandion L
Adam Kowal
24.61
Bassano
08:1711:07
Nyos RS M
Artur Szczerbiak
44.20
Turza Śląska
15:1816:44
Nucleon 29
Marcin Domoń
42.46
Racibórz
15:4116:45
Nucleon 27
Mateusz Muras
2.27
Mała Czantoria
10:3410:44
Nova Ion 3 S
Mateusz Muras
5.41
Mała Czantoria
08:4009:22
Nova Ion 3 S
Mateusz Muras
13.02
Mała Czantoria
12:2013:59
Nova Ion 3 S
Przemek Gromek
11.20
Mazowieckie
09:0110:08
Nemo 4 28
Marcin Korepta
4.75
Szczebel
11:2811:45
Mescal 4 M
Marcin Korepta
3.77
Szczebel
09:2009:27
Mescal 4 M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
9.90
Skrzyczne
10:4211:26
Meru M
Przemysław Czerwiński
43.17
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:1314:16
Mentor 6 L
Szymon Struś
26.72
Szczebel
07:4009:49
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Bielański
49.18
Bassano
08:1513:17
Mentor 4 M
Robert Bryłka
4.21
Konopki
07:4308:14
Mentor 3 S
Robert Bryłka
3.91
Konopki
10:2711:12
Mentor 3 S
Dawid Olszowy
20.90
Mała Czantoria
09:5612:10
Mantra M7 S
Marek Furman
5.36
Czantoria
10:3911:13
Mantra 6 MS
Marek Furman
5.80
Czantoria
09:0609:33
Mantra 6 MS
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
42.90
Roztoki
08:2011:48
Mantra 6 L
Jacek Zakrzewski
34.23
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:3014:24
Maestro L
Mariusz Kogut
6.43
Konopki
10:5412:16
Knight S
Mariusz Kogut
1.73
Konopki
08:0808:12
Knight S
Marcin Wróblewski
3.86
Żar
12:3012:49
Knight ML
Jakub Zborowski
3.36
Donovaly
09:4409:59
Iota 26
Darek Kiszko
36.00
Wajsznory
08:1110:59
Iota 2 25
Natalia Wróblewska
32.45
Lijak
11:1613:33
Iota 2 21
Baśka
19.19
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:5814:23
Ion 6 XXS
Baśka
4.80
Montmin Coche-Cabane
08:3308:42
Ion 6 XXS
Bucz
10.25
Mazowieckie
09:1710:10
Ion 6 XS
Anna Mołdach
5.15
Dolní Morava
09:1809:48
Ion 5 XXS
Klement
5.92
Cerna Hora
08:5810:31
Ion 5 L
Mateusz Lis
6.25
Konopki
08:4509:42
Ion 4 S
Asia Klimas
3.98
Szczebel
08:4609:00
Illusion 22
Adam Grzech
28.40
Lánov
09:0910:29
Fusion ML
Janusz Fuzowski
93.66
Speikboden
09:1613:45
Fusion M
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
54.94
Skrzyczne
08:3511:58
Enzo 3 XL
Pawel Bedynski
9.25
Skrzyczne
08:3309:15
Enzo 3 L
Arkadiusz Garbacz
15.40
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:2113:52
Delta 4 XL
Maciej Gonciarz
32.94
Skrzętla
09:5112:29
Delta 4 MS
Michał Kamiński
18.79
Cerna Hora
08:4210:23
Delta 3 XL
Marek Miłowski
12.76
Mieroszów
10:1811:11
Delta 3 ML
Marcin Ślęzak
40.34
Piła
08:5510:29
Delta 2 XL
Leszek Grodkowski
74.25
Borsk
08:0713:24
Delta 2 MS
Bartek Stuchlik
10.73
Mała Czantoria
08:4609:56
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Bąk
38.70
Piła
07:4209:17
CHILI 4 S
Wojtek Cukrowski
14.06
Piła
10:1811:09
Buzz Z6 L
Marcin Szczęsny
115.94
Piła
07:4412:30
Buzz Z5 L
Jarosław Janus
35.02
Skrzyczne
08:5211:05
Boomerang 11 M
Maciej Krzesiński
83.00
Dobrzeń Wielki
07:1612:30
Bonanza 2 M
Łukasz Janda
13.47
Skrzyczne
09:2710:28
Bonanza 2 M
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
133.74
Speikboden
08:2614:27
Bonanza 2 M
Mariusz Górka
5.51
Szczebel
11:2011:50
BGD BASE ML
Mariusz Górka
3.19
Szczebel
08:5609:03
BGD BASE ML
Robert Piotrowski
43.86
Piła
08:3510:14
Base 2 ML
Zbyszek Wrona
13.51
Szczebel
10:4815:50
Base 2 L
Wojciech Wojciechowski
2.50
Velky Javornik
11:0511:14
Atis 3 L
Andrzej skwarczyński
5.80
Konopki
07:5109:36
Aspen 5 28
Piotr Besser
36.35
Konopki
08:1811:00
Aspen 5 26
Piotr Besser
0.11
Żurominek
11:0311:04
Aspen 5 26
Andrzej Koziej
3.85
Javorovy
10:2010:42
Aspen 4 28
Andrzej Piwowar
35.28
Skrzętla
09:4612:30
Artik 6 25
Piotr Gliniak
2.76
Donovaly
11:1111:25
Arak M
Jeż Leszek
4.62
Lijak
11:3611:56
Arak M
Piotr Gliniak
2.90
Donovaly
09:3909:58
Arak M
Maciej Wojtyś
6.14
Konopki
10:2411:16
Arak M
Kamil Polok
8.74
Skrzyczne
10:2211:09
Arak Air XS