Gonzo
12.52
Szczebel
07:4908:59
Xi 25
Piotr Syc
9.35
Skrzyczne
07:5108:38
Xi 25
Seba
6.92
Skrzyczne
08:4609:27
Venus SC L
Jacek Wojtaś
7.07
Skrzyczne
09:0409:47
Vega 2 S
Witold Kawa
3.23
Skrzyczne
08:3808:45
UFO 2 16
Kinga Brzeszcz
1.94
Skrzętla
10:5711:02
Tequila 4 XS
Tomasz Polak
18.34
Roztoki
10:4411:44
Summit Xc M
Tomasz Polak
1.94
Roztoki
08:2208:28
Summit Xc M
Michał Jantas
2.04
Skrzętla
11:0711:37
Summit XC3 M
Heniek Marian
20.81
Skrzyczne
09:2010:42
Summit XC3 L
eltomek
2.23
Powiat brzeski
13:4914:02
Solo 24
eltomek
36.64
Powiat brzeski
15:0316:10
Solo 24
Michał Janowski
10.17
Roztoki
08:1709:24
Sigma 11 24
Krzysztof Jagło
10.99
Dolní Morava
09:1810:25
Sigma 11 24
Marcin Makuch
77.76
Piła
08:3911:03
Sigma 11 24
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
7.16
Mała Czantoria
08:4109:33
Sector S
Mateusz Brzeszcz
2.89
Skrzętla
12:4312:56
Sector S
Mateusz Brzeszcz
2.40
Skrzętla
11:3811:47
Sector S
Joanna Reinert
34.65
Glewnik
10:0511:41
Rush 5 XS
Joanna Reinert
2.32
Glewnik
08:4909:00
Rush 5 XS
Otek
5.80
Cerna Hora
10:4611:36
Rush 4 MS
Mikołaj Banaś
2.30
Konopki
11:4111:46
Rush 4 L
Witold Ossera
10.31
Skrzyczne
09:0510:08
Rook 3 MS
Jakub Mamelka
5.70
Blandford Forum
11:5313:25
Rook 3 ML
AdamRook2
4.89
Skrzyczne
09:1810:03
Rook 2 ML
Krzysztof Kajda
11.65
Skrzyczne
10:0010:50
Rise S
Waldemar Wójcik
6.29
Roztoki
08:1808:47
Rise 3 S
Kacper Kowalski
130.21
Borsk
07:0914:35
Queen 2 ML
Maya Pandey
0.10
Cerna Hora
08:2508:25
Prion 4 XS
Maya Pandey
4.31
Cerna Hora
12:0212:41
Prion 4 XS
HURAK
17.04
Gronity
02:1303:05
Powerplay Sting 160
Aleksandra Jurasz
3.80
Skrzyczne
12:3612:57
Pawn S
Aleksandra Jurasz
3.70
Skrzyczne
10:3010:44
Pawn S
Rafał Aleksandrowicz
5.48
Szczebel
11:0011:47
Pandion L
Adam Kowal
24.61
Bassano
08:1711:07
Nyos RS M
Artur Szczerbiak
44.20
Turza Śląska
15:1816:44
Nucleon 29
Marcin Domoń
42.46
Racibórz
15:4116:45
Nucleon 27
Mateusz Muras
13.02
Mała Czantoria
12:2013:59
Nova Ion 3 S
Mateusz Muras
2.27
Mała Czantoria
10:3410:44
Nova Ion 3 S
Mateusz Muras
5.41
Mała Czantoria
08:4009:22
Nova Ion 3 S
Przemek Gromek
11.20
Mazowieckie
09:0110:08
Nemo 4 28
Marcin Korepta
3.77
Szczebel
09:2009:27
Mescal 4 M
Marcin Korepta
4.75
Szczebel
11:2811:45
Mescal 4 M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
9.90
Skrzyczne
10:4211:26
Meru M
Przemysław Czerwiński
43.17
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:1314:16
Mentor 6 L
Szymon Struś
26.72
Szczebel
07:4009:49
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Bielański
49.18
Bassano
08:1513:17
Mentor 4 M
Robert Bryłka
4.21
Konopki
07:4308:14
Mentor 3 S
Robert Bryłka
3.91
Konopki
10:2711:12
Mentor 3 S
Dawid Olszowy
20.90
Mała Czantoria
09:5612:10
Mantra M7 S