zw
3.64
Lipová-lázně
11:1611:35
Rook 3 MS
Wojciech
8.52
Bukova horka
15:0016:30
Epsilon 7 28
Szymon Kuhnert
38.49
Borowa
06:4507:40
Sigma 10 25
Stanisław Gwara
4.22
Kipfenberg
16:3616:57
Base 2 S
Przemysław Czerwiński
53.99
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
08:4012:25
Mentor 6 L
Piotr Zawadzki
3.62
Mała Czantoria
10:1810:32
Base 2 ML
Piotr Sułowski
3.75
Bassano
14:2114:47
Leaf-light M
Piotr Sułowski
7.00
Suello
08:1708:49
Leaf-light M
Piotr Kowalski
6.17
Żar
09:3010:02
Sigma 11 28
Piotr Koleff
3.06
Żar
13:2713:38
Tequila 5 L
Piotr Koleff
2.18
Żar
12:2112:31
Tequila 5 L
Piotr Karolak
54.28
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
08:3412:25
Artik 6 25
Paweł Lis
53.24
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
08:3712:17
Delta 4 L
Mikołaj Stańczak
30.85
Bassano
07:3810:19
Cayenne 4 L
Michał Skrzypczak
2.73
Kipfenberg
15:0215:27
Xi 27
Michał Dudziński
36.82
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
08:2412:18
Bonanza 2 S
Mateusz Siatka
177.59
Borowa
06:2609:54
Alpina 4 L
Mateusz Muras
3.02
Mała Czantoria
11:4011:48
Nova Ion 3 S
Mateusz Muras
12.59
Mała Czantoria
13:0514:30
Nova Ion 3 S
Mateusz Maśluszczak
13.93
Bassano
09:2310:31
Mentor S
Marek Perkowski
48.20
Bassano
07:4110:14
Mantra M7 L
Marek Nowacki
20.50
Lijak
09:4111:41
Mentor 6 M
Marek Dmochowski
39.07
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
08:1011:17
Delta 4 MS
Marcin Wirski
53.39
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
08:3212:22
Artik 6 25
Marcin Michalec
24.30
Ranspach
09:3310:57
Ion 5 S
Marcin G.
53.43
Lijak
09:5311:59
Delta 2 MS
Maciej Wojtyś
21.82
Bassano
07:4210:17
Arak M
Maciej Pigulski
54.49
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:0214:04
Sigma 11 22
Łukasz Chalcarz
3.63
Ciecień
15:1815:50
Blacklight M
Leszek Ziolkowski
71.42
Krushevo
08:2112:13
Icepeak 24
Joanna Kocot
36.44
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
08:2412:14
Delta 4 S
Jerzy Adamczyk
7.99
Bukova horka
15:1016:27
CHILI 4 M
Jakub Mamelka
3.17
Westbury - Bratton Camp
16:2917:44
Rook 3 ML
Jakub Gagatek
4.23
Bukova horka
15:1616:20
Tequila 5 M
Jacek Zakrzewski
34.62
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
08:4911:59
Maestro L
Iwo Banaś
12.00
Organyà
13:2616:13
Emilie 20
Grzegorz Otręba
8.85
Lijak
09:5911:09
Knight MS
Artur Kucner
7.14
Lijak
13:3414:06
Arak L
Artur Kucner
24.82
Lijak
09:5611:28
Arak L
Anna Zezula
13.20
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:3810:40
Swift 5 S
andrzej bernadek
6.04
Bukova horka
15:2316:17
CHILI 4 S
Agnieszka Andryszczak
5.94
Bukova horka
15:0916:14
Tequila 4 XS