Heniek Marian
53.12
Żywiec
14:2816:13
Moscito 29
MirAs
43.28
Żywiec
14:0015:28
Dudek Universal 25.5
ko-mar 58
11.56
Żar
11:3612:36
CHILI 4 XS
Piotr Szymański
8.81
Żar
08:2010:27
Chili 3 S
Anna Bysiecka
27.09
Żar
09:4313:20
Punk XS
ko-mar 58
7.19
Żar
09:1910:32
CHILI 4 XS
Marek Loose
6.29
Witrogoszcz-Kolonia
14:5615:30
Robert Puźniak
0.00
Szopowe
14:4214:43
Illusion 24
Ciup3k
25.23
Sułków
14:5815:31
Solo 24
Ciup3k
25.30
Sułków
16:5717:31
Solo 24
Tomasz Raś
31.35
Stanica
15:0416:04
Synthesis 25
Marcin Makuch
9.05
Skrzyczne
09:2510:53
Sigma 11 24
Marcin Raszka
4.74
Skrzyczne
12:1612:40
Rook 2 MS
Jacek Antecki
16.22
Skrzyczne
09:1811:21
Rush 6 ML
Robert Osiński
63.81
Powiat inowrocławski
17:0018:56
Iwo Banaś
9.84
Organyà
14:5916:17
Emilie 20
Jeż Leszek
2.02
Michałków
09:3109:38
Arak M
Jeż Leszek
10.86
Michałków
09:4210:14
Arak M
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
37.72
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:3412:27
Atlas L
Piotr Szymański
8.89
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:5815:23
Bolero 6 L
Sylwiusz Pachel
28.95
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:5515:00
LM6 MS
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
61.73
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:3114:30
Tango M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
20.84
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:3111:39
Tango M
Łukasz Stolcman
10.08
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:2713:38
Ion 6 XS
Krzysztof Martyna
43.57
Mała Kopa
09:1112:40
Opera M
Zbyszek Deka
13.01
Mała Kopa
08:1509:25
Sigma 10 25
Wojtek Majewski
29.59
Mała Kopa
09:1513:06
Tango M
Krzysztof Śliż
11.58
Mała Czantoria
10:3711:48
Mentor 4 S
Mateusz Muras
2.19
Mała Czantoria
09:5510:01
Nova Ion 3 S
Mateusz Muras
18.14
Mała Czantoria
11:4113:26
Nova Ion 3 S
Leszek Szymański
2.23
lwówecki
13:4213:48
Comet 3 S
Zofia Jujka
31.75
Lijak
08:0410:15
Arak XXS
AnT
2.99
Lajnar
07:1407:27
Mentor 4 S
Leszek Ziolkowski
82.70
Krushevo
08:2511:56
Icepeak 24
Michał Gierlach
112.92
Korbielów
08:5614:15
Zeolite GT MS
Seba
25.52
Kobala
12:4114:08
Venus SC L
Marek Borkowski
4.76
Javorovy
09:5811:43
Delta 2 L
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
6.77
Javorovy
10:4611:27
Sector S
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
62.92
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2412:04
Mantra M7 ML
Marek Furman
102.83
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
08:2514:00
Mantra 6 MS
Grzegorz Nowak
22.29
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
12:2013:49
Alpina 4 L
Jarosław Józik
23.85
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
12:2113:46
Cayenne 4 XS
Michał Skrzypczak
8.57
Gemeinde Tannheim
08:0509:09
Xi 27
Stanisław Gwara
13.27
Gemeinde Tannheim
08:0709:43
Base 2 S
Andrzej Trebenda
52.40
Emberger Alm
06:5810:42
TRITON 2 S
Tomasz Paczkowski
7.52
Emberger Alm
12:0512:28
Beat L
Piotr Gliniak
29.38
Emberger Alm
12:0613:43
Arak M
TOMEK STOCH
6.60
Emberger Alm
13:1913:45
Iota 26
TOMEK STOCH
10.49
Emberger Alm
08:1609:40
Iota 26
Jakub Zborowski
63.27
Emberger Alm
08:1413:01
Iota 26
Piotr Gliniak
9.47
Emberger Alm
08:1309:55
Arak M
Gonzo
45.08
Emberger Alm
08:1110:52
Xi 25
Tomasz Paczkowski
8.22
Emberger Alm
07:2407:48
Beat L
Tomasz Sermak
107.53
Emberger Alm
07:1513:02
XCRacer M
Ciup3k
21.60
Damienice
18:1418:48
Solo 24
Ciup3k
21.35
Damienice
16:1516:48
Solo 24
Marcin Kalamat
32.67
Ciecień
08:2509:38
Cayenne 6 S
Arkadiusz Biernat
16.40
Ciecień
09:1010:04
Base 2 M
Paweł Szczepanek
105.55
Ciecień
06:5310:50
Leopard S
Zbyszek Wrona
6.64
Ciecień
09:5111:52
Base 2 L
Jacek Miłowski
2.43
Chełm (Grybów)
12:0012:40
Cure ML
Michał Jantas
1.77
Chełm (Grybów)
08:5409:41
Summit XC3 M