Marek Loose
6.38
Witrogoszcz-Kolonia
16:2216:54
Dominika Kasieczko
46.59
Bad Hofgastein
10:2612:46
Zeolite GT S
Marcin Wrona
212.49
Lajnar
05:3514:21
ZENO ML
Piotr Syc
11.16
Skrzyczne
11:1311:53
Xi 25
Gonzo
43.09
Emberger Alm
07:5910:39
Xi 25
Bogusław Zdrowak
205.94
Lajnar
05:4714:15
Xchord ML
Iwo Banaś
82.73
Organyà
12:2816:35
Xchord M
Seba
42.13
Kobala
08:3711:18
Venus SC L
Grzegorz Jamróz
57.51
Śnieżnica
07:0909:53
Trango X-Race L
Agnieszka Andryszczak
4.37
Bukova horka
13:3815:00
Tequila 4 XS
Filip Byrdy
15.87
Skrzyczne
08:4809:57
Tequila 4 M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
81.69
Lajnar
06:2010:07
Tango M
Przemysław Wierzbicki
17.98
słupski
15:3416:08
Snake XX 22
kemoT
0.15
Udavské
12:5212:54
Sigma 11 24
kemoT
108.11
Chełm (Grybów)
08:2312:46
Sigma 11 24
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
3.55
Javorovy
09:4010:11
Sector S
Wojciech Wolak
4.46
Borsk
06:2206:38
Rook 3 ML
Wojciech Wolak
2.47
Borsk
08:4208:46
Rook 3 ML
Marcin Raszka
10.15
Skrzyczne
12:3713:29
Rook 2 MS
Krzycha
16.12
Skrzyczne
08:1411:20
Peak 27
Daro
3.96
Borsk
10:2410:57
Optic 28
Heniek Marian
45.32
Żywiec
15:2616:41
Moscito 29
Marek Nowacki
14.07
Cerna Hora
08:4811:01
Mentor 6 M
Krzysztof Śliż
3.87
Javorovy
08:5209:13
Mentor 4 S
Krzysztof Śliż
3.38
Javorovy
10:4010:47
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Bielański
10.51
Śnieżnica
11:0112:18
Mentor 4 M
Jacek Streich
0.72
Bukova horka
14:0114:06
Mentor 3 L
Jacek Streich
0.12
Bukova horka
16:1216:12
Mentor 3 L
Jacek Streich
0.12
Bukova horka
16:1216:12
Mentor 3 L
Jacek Streich
6.18
Bukova horka
14:4115:40
Mentor 3 L
Dawid Olszowy
12.73
Javorovy
08:4710:24
Mantra M7 S
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
85.58
Lajnar
05:4309:57
Mantra M7 ML
Marek Furman
75.96
Lajnar
06:0609:16
Mantra 6 MS
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
74.38
Chełm (Grybów)
08:2211:52
Mantra 6 L
Marcin Duszyński
102.34
Kobala
08:5912:57
LM6 MS
Sylwiusz Pachel
12.60
Lijak
07:5109:18
LM6 MS
Paweł Szczepanek
100.36
Śnieżnica
07:2012:37
Leopard S
Łukasz Hoffmann
5.37
Żar
12:2512:42
Knight MS
JG.
19.74
Bassano
08:4810:33
Kibo 2 M
Mateusz Młynek
9.16
Michałków
07:1708:12
Iota 26
Łukasz Stolcman
5.54
Kobala
16:0416:24
Ion 6 XS
Łukasz Stolcman
13.02
Kobala
09:5512:00
Ion 6 XS
Anna Mołdach
23.49
Kobala
08:5910:07
Ion 5 XXS
Anna Mołdach
0.23
Tolmin
18:4018:41
Ion 5 XXS
Anna Mołdach
4.51
Kobala
14:5815:12
Ion 5 XXS
Klement
9.32
Cerna Hora
10:2811:57
Ion 5 L
Leszek Ziolkowski
99.22
Krushevo
08:2211:55
Icepeak 24
hydraulik
16.65
Żar
02:1804:51
Fusion S
Paweł Koenigsberg
68.90
Skrzyczne
08:3112:38
Delta 2 MS
Marek Borkowski
4.37
Javorovy
09:2509:58
Delta 2 L
Wojciech Głowacki
4.72
Skrzyczne
12:4813:11
Cure M
Leszek Szymański
16.59
Cerna Hora
09:0212:24
Comet 3 S
Artur Krężel
15.35
Skrzyczne
10:4011:53
Chili 5 XS
ko-mar 58
22.20
Skrzyczne
09:1511:42
CHILI 4 XS
Jerzy Adamczyk
5.92
Bukova horka
13:0215:38
CHILI 4 M
Piotr Szymański
10.71
Żar
11:1412:44
Chili 3 S
Piotr Szymański
5.18
Żar
09:4510:04
Chili 3 S
Szymon Niemczyk
25.76
Czantoria
07:3810:42
Chili 3 M
RADOSŁAW KOL
2.59
Łęki Kościelne
08:4109:03
Chili 2 Xl
RADOSŁAW KOL
4.44
Łęki Kościelne
10:2911:32
Chili 2 Xl
RADOSŁAW KOL
1.69
Łęki Kościelne
09:4809:53
Chili 2 Xl
Jarosław Józik
109.60
Lajnar
06:3412:07
Cayenne 4 Xs
dawid kopiczko
8.31
Kopalnia
09:3510:33
Bonanza 2 L
Piotr Szymański
2.65
Lijak
07:1807:37
Bolero 6 L
Mariusz Górka
3.42
Śnieżnica
12:1612:26
BGD BASE ML
Mariusz Górka
3.41
Śnieżnica
10:0110:16
BGD BASE ML
Arkadiusz Biernat
3.38
Śnieżnica
10:0610:15
Base 2 M
Arkadiusz Biernat
13.35
Śnieżnica
07:3108:35
Base 2 M
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
7.60
Lijak
09:1610:17
Atlas L
Zofia Jujka
12.77
Lijak
07:3508:44
Arak XXS
Piotr Gliniak
73.58
Emberger Alm
08:0314:23
Arak M