Krzycha
203.19
Piła
06:5914:35
Peak 27
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
106.55
Piła
07:1512:25
Iota 2 25
Krzysztof Drzycimski
100.84
Piła
07:3412:23
Artik 5 28
dawid kopiczko
86.74
Kopalnia
07:4713:09
Bonanza 2 L
Jacek Antecki
73.28
Łęki Kościelne
08:5413:02
Rush 6 ML
Szymon Kuhnert
60.38
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:5011:36
Sigma 10 25
Marcin Ż
55.02
Costalunga
07:3911:51
Ion 5 L
Mariusz Strzelczyk
51.77
Michałków
07:4411:44
Artik 6 25
Wojtek Kossuth
46.65
Costalunga
08:0213:39
Delta 3 S
Marcin Szczęsny
46.21
Piła
07:5610:01
Buzz Z5 L
Wojtek Majewski
36.36
Mała Kopa
07:5510:42
Tango M
Przemysław Wrzosek
35.29
Vogel
10:1512:20
Bonanza 2 L
Klement
35.16
Costalunga
07:3809:34
Ion 5 L
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
33.99
Mała Kopa
07:5710:47
Delta 4 S
Marcin Chorzępa
31.25
Borsk
10:0412:28
Delta 2 MS
Robert Osiński
29.33
Biała Podlaska
17:0418:22
Zbyszek Deka
25.06
Mała Kopa
08:0009:21
Sigma 10 25
Seba
22.72
Skrzyczne
07:4309:23
Venus SC L
Marcin Hańderek
22.04
Skrzyczne
07:3709:53
Summit XC4 M
Przemysław Wierzbicki
20.78
Warblewko
16:0516:55
Snake XX 22
Darek Klimas
20.30
Szczebel
08:1211:36
Eden 6 24
Michał Skrzypczak
20.17
Costalunga
07:4310:55
Xi 27
Krzysztof Martyna
18.73
lwówecki
07:3509:51
Opera M
Dawid Olszowy
17.36
Skrzyczne
08:4510:36
Mantra M7 S
Rafał Kwaśniewski
15.78
Dębina
12:0214:28
Rush 6 L
Jarosław Józik
15.12
Skrzyczne
08:4409:47
Cayenne 4 Xs
Mateusz Muras
14.76
Skrzyczne
09:0411:40
Nova Ion 3 S
Łukasz Brach
14.67
Krushevo
07:4909:02
CHILI 4 M
Kamil Polok
14.37
Skrzyczne
09:5412:22
Arak Air XS
GRZERO
13.66
Szczebel
09:1110:32
Bonanza 2 M
Dorota Borucka
13.03
Szczebel
11:4314:23
Rook 2 S
Andrzej Koziej
12.66
Skrzyczne
09:0511:03
Fusion L
Jarosław Osmólski
12.63
Javorovy
08:0410:18
Vega 5 S
Piotr Kowalski
11.61
lwówecki
09:3010:44
Sigma 11 28
Urszula Chodorow
10.97
Javorovy
09:5411:07
Ion 6 XXS
Andrzej Poręba
10.91
Costalunga
07:4908:56
Tequila 5 M
Piotr Syc
10.89
Skrzyczne
12:1613:56
Xi 25
Marek Furman
10.43
Skrzyczne
08:5811:27
Aspen 4 26
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
10.24
Skrzyczne
09:1410:37
Sector S
Marek Loose
9.90
Witrogoszcz-Kolonia
16:3317:03
Mariusz Maj
9.88
Szczebel
08:5911:12
Artik 3 25
Baśka
9.30
Szczebel
09:4510:34
Ion 6 XXS
Wojciech Dziedzic
9.10
Szczebel
13:0515:46
Buzz Z6 ML
Marcin Wróblewski
8.74
Skrzyczne
08:0708:41
Knight ML
Szrama
8.46
Piła
07:2507:48
Astral 7 28
Damian Stec
8.10
Cergowa
09:2110:05
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Kłos
8.08
Szczebel
08:4911:43
Rush 5 ML
Mariusz Górka
7.96
Szczebel
08:2810:43
BGD BASE ML
Mateusz Lis
7.79
Szczebel
09:5215:14
Ion 4 S
Piotr Koleff
7.66
Skrzyczne
13:2715:36
Tequila 5 L