Zbyszek Deka
25.06
Mała Kopa
08:0009:21
Sigma 10 25
Wojtek Majewski
36.36
Mała Kopa
07:5510:42
Tango M
Wojtek Kossuth
46.65
Costalunga
08:0213:39
Delta 3 S
Wojtek Cukrowski
6.95
Piła
09:2509:54
Buzz Z6 L
Wojciech Dziedzic
9.10
Szczebel
13:0515:46
Buzz Z6 ML
Urszula Chodorow
7.21
Javorovy
12:4414:08
Ion 6 XXS
Urszula Chodorow
10.97
Javorovy
09:5411:07
Ion 6 XXS
Urszula Chodorow
2.48
Javorovy
08:1708:30
Ion 6 XXS
Szymon Kuhnert
60.38
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:5011:36
Sigma 10 25
Szrama
3.79
Piła
06:1406:22
Astral 7 28
Szrama
8.46
Piła
07:2507:48
Astral 7 28
Sylwester Dudek
7.07
Gemeinde Altaussee
08:1909:00
Iota 2 25
Seba
22.72
Skrzyczne
07:4309:23
Venus SC L
Robert Osiński
29.33
Biała Podlaska
17:0418:22
Rafał Kwaśniewski
15.78
Dębina
12:0214:28
Rush 6 L
Rafał Aleksandrowicz
6.71
Szczebel
09:5511:19
Pandion L
RADOSŁAW KOL
2.56
Łęki Kościelne
08:5909:07
Chili 2 Xl
RADOSŁAW KOL
2.43
Łęki Kościelne
09:5009:58
Chili 2 Xl
RADOSŁAW KOL
2.16
Łęki Kościelne
11:1711:22
Chili 2 Xl
Przemysław Wrzosek
35.29
Vogel
10:1512:20
Bonanza 2 L
Przemysław Wierzbicki
20.78
Warblewko
16:0516:55
Snake XX 22
Piotr Syc
10.89
Skrzyczne
12:1613:56
Xi 25
Piotr Kowalski
11.61
lwówecki
09:3010:44
Sigma 11 28
Piotr Koleff
7.66
Skrzyczne
13:2715:36
Tequila 5 L
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
33.99
Mała Kopa
07:5710:47
Delta 4 S
Michał Skrzypczak
20.17
Costalunga
07:4310:55
Xi 27
Mateusz Muras
14.76
Skrzyczne
09:0411:40
Nova Ion 3 S
Mateusz Lis
7.79
Szczebel
09:5215:14
Ion 4 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
51.77
Michałków
07:4411:44
Artik 6 25
Mariusz Maj
9.88
Szczebel
08:5911:12
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Kozłowski
1.65
Labinci
13:4814:13
Alpina 4 MS
Mariusz Kozłowski
1.79
Labinci
12:1813:30
Alpina 4 MS
Mariusz Kłos
8.08
Szczebel
08:4911:43
Rush 5 ML
Mariusz Górka
7.65
Szczebel
12:1813:45
BGD BASE ML
Mariusz Górka
7.96
Szczebel
08:2810:43
BGD BASE ML
Marek Loose
9.90
Witrogoszcz-Kolonia
16:3317:03
Marek Loose
4.03
Witrogoszcz-Kolonia
15:5816:11
Marek Iwko
6.36
Javorovy
08:4810:09
Delta 4 XL
Marek Furman
10.43
Skrzyczne
08:5811:27
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Ż
55.02
Costalunga
07:3911:51
Ion 5 L
Marcin Wróblewski
8.74
Skrzyczne
08:0708:41
Knight ML
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
106.55
Piła
07:1512:25
Iota 2 25
Marcin Szczęsny
46.21
Piła
07:5610:01
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Hańderek
22.04
Skrzyczne
07:3709:53
Summit XC4 M
Marcin Chorzępa
31.25
Borsk
10:0412:28
Delta 2 MS
Łukasz Brach
14.67
Krushevo
07:4909:02
CHILI 4 M
Krzysztof Żelisko
7.18
Javorovy
07:4208:42
Meru M
Krzysztof Martyna
18.73
lwówecki
07:3509:51
Opera M
Krzysztof Drzycimski
4.29
Piła
06:5006:59
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
100.84
Piła
07:3412:23
Artik 5 28