Łukasz Hoffmann
2.58
Żar
06:5707:10
Knight MS
Zbigniew Ziarko
22.62
Żar
08:4010:49
Golden 4 26
Piotr Kowalski
3.26
Żar
09:0009:09
Sigma 11 28
Przemysław Wrzosek
163.94
Vogel
06:5513:59
Bonanza 2 L
Piotr Szymański
3.98
Tłustomosty
12:4112:50
Bolero 6 L
Piotr Szymański
4.25
Tłustomosty
12:0312:19
Bolero 6 L
Jacek Hajduk
7.58
Szczebel
09:4411:06
Ion 5 M
Zbyszek Wrona
7.67
Szczebel
10:0511:09
Base 2 L
Mazi
5.63
Szczebel
08:5809:27
Mentor 4 S
Robert Roko
5.73
Szczebel
09:0309:39
Atlas 2 L
Mariusz Górka
8.57
Szczebel
10:2112:07
BGD BASE ML
Grzegorz Wierzba
40.24
Szczebel
08:5511:53
Sector XS
Michał Pahl
4.72
Szczebel
08:3908:54
Delta 4 ML
Asia Klimas
11.22
Szczebel
08:5309:47
Illusion 22
Sopel
6.16
Szczebel
12:1113:34
Arriba M
Marcin Korepta
5.12
Szczebel
10:2912:03
Mescal 4 M
Mariusz Górka
2.29
Szczebel
08:2208:29
BGD BASE ML
Szymon Smaga
7.29
Szczebel
08:5109:35
Ion 2 M
Marcin Korepta
5.12
Szczebel
10:2912:03
Mescal 4 M
Darek Klimas
31.19
Szczebel
08:0910:06
Eden 6 24
Julek Matras
5.63
Szczebel
11:2113:43
Illusion 33
Mazi
12.61
Szczebel
10:4113:51
Mentor 4 S
Rafał Aleksandrowicz
7.22
Szczebel
10:4613:51
Pandion L
Bartłomiej Galanty
6.11
Szczebel
09:3109:55
Queen 2 MS
Anna Piskozub
121.90
Speikboden
07:1813:46
Alpina 4 XS
Marek Perkowski
123.45
Speikboden
07:4513:43
Mantra M7 L
Łukasz Brach
40.80
Sofia City Province
08:0309:42
CHILI 4 M
Szczepan Wolny
74.21
Skrzyczne
08:1713:15
Delta 3 S
Rafał Kubica
97.74
Skrzyczne
07:1613:17
Scooter M
ko-mar 58
4.09
Skrzyczne
10:5411:10
CHILI 4 XS
Wojtek Hulboj
25.32
Skrzyczne
08:1410:04
Savage M
Michał
4.94
Skrzyczne
10:4911:07
Rook XL
ko-mar 58
5.24
Skrzyczne
08:4809:19
CHILI 4 XS
Filip Byrdy
3.49
Skrzyczne
11:1311:24
Tequila 4 M
Łukasz Janda
7.17
Skrzyczne
11:2012:10
Bonanza 2 M
Michał
8.36
Skrzyczne
08:0909:06
Rook XL
Marcin Wrona
115.31
Skrzyczne
07:5113:54
ZENO ML
Marcin Wróblewski
5.12
Skrzyczne
08:5709:14
Knight ML
Piotr Szymański
12.22
Skrzyczne
07:3908:19
Chili 3 S
Mateusz Gajczewski
127.13
Skrzyczne
07:2312:45
Peak 25
Andrzej Zieliński
8.96
Skrzętla
08:2010:22
Sycross One XL
Jakub Gagatek
1.74
Skrzętla
12:2412:29
Tequila 5 M
Paweł Szczepanek
14.73
Skrzętla
10:1711:53
Leopard S
Piotr Świderski
12.57
Skrzętla
11:1012:45
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
15.25
Skrzętla
08:0910:00
Rook 2 MS
Jakub Mamelka
19.65
Selsley Common
09:5811:11
Rook 3 ML
Wojciech
2.94
Šambron
11:1011:17
Epsilon 7 28
Wojciech
2.94
Šambron
11:1011:17
Epsilon 7 28
Wojciech
2.94
Šambron
11:1011:17
Epsilon 7 28
Adam Paszek
14.56
Rudniki
15:4416:08
Orca XX Cabrio 41
Agnieszka Andryszczak
2.47
Plaveč
11:1211:18
Tequila 4 XS
Iwo Banaś
7.04
Organyà
13:4114:36
Emilie 20
Wojciech Głowacki
47.42
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:0812:42
Cure M
Krzysztof Martyna
99.43
Mała Kopa
09:3514:17
Opera M
Szymon Kuhnert
31.39
Lijak
14:0616:11
Sigma 10 25
Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.89
Łęki Kościelne
09:0009:06
Rush 6 L
Piotr Góźdź
146.53
Łęki Kościelne
08:1313:58
Colt 2 30
Rafał Kwaśniewski
3.27
Łęki Kościelne
08:4108:50
Rush 6 L
Rafał Kwaśniewski
4.13
Łęki Kościelne
09:1809:32
Rush 6 L
Rafał Kwaśniewski
3.18
Łęki Kościelne
09:3509:39
Rush 6 L
Kazimierz Anielak
2.78
Łęki Kościelne
10:0610:15
Astral 6 26
Rafał Kwaśniewski
3.79
Łęki Kościelne
10:0910:25
Rush 6 L
Kazimierz Anielak
18.12
Łęki Kościelne
10:4711:30
Astral 6 26
Rafał Kwaśniewski
7.57
Łęki Kościelne
10:5211:09
Rush 6 L
Lukasz Sieminski
249.32
Lajnar
05:5215:04
Mentor 6 M
eltomek
89.69
Kukowo
13:3116:08
Solo 24
eltomek
19.01
Kukowo
01:0801:53
Solo 24
Mateusz Brzeszcz
23.09
Kubińska Hola
08:3710:03
Sector S
Tomasz Kocemba
58.06
Kubińska Hola
08:3811:57
Rush S
Grzegorz Nowak
51.49
Kubińska Hola
08:1011:18
Alpina 4 L
Marek Furman
54.51
Kubińska Hola
08:3111:38
Aspen 4 26
Sylwester Dudek
31.97
Kubińska Hola
08:2110:44
Iota 2 25
Bogusław Zdrowak
74.06
Kubińska Hola
07:5912:20
Xchord ML
Marcin Hańderek
34.04
Kubińska Hola
08:0510:20
Summit XC4 M
Jarosław Józik
17.79
Krzesanica
09:2611:36
Cayenne 4 XS
Mateusz Borowy
11.94
Krzesanica
09:2610:21
LM6 S
Robert Wincencik
14.79
Krushevo
09:0010:19
Base 2 ML
Tomasz Egzmont
33.71
Krushevo
08:1312:08
Artik 5 24
Wojtek Kossuth
128.13
Kobala
08:3215:02
Delta 3 S
Mateusz Jakubowski
39.98
Kobala
08:5010:59
Universal 1.1 28
Sandra Szczepańska
27.97
Kobala
08:5611:00
Buzz Z6 S
Rafał Zagórny
99.90
Kobala
08:4912:34
Arak M
Mateusz Olejnik
8.73
Kobala
15:1016:32
Ion 5 S
Wojciech Wojciechowski
75.90
Kobala
10:4814:05
Atis 3 L
Marcin
138.57
Kobala
08:1214:41
Mentor 5 L
Mateusz Olejnik
13.41
Kobala
09:0309:42
Ion 5 S
Mateusz Kieliszek
3.89
Kobala
08:3908:56
Arak S
Mateusz Kieliszek
18.93
Kobala
12:0013:13
Arak S
hydraulik
134.92
Kobala
00:3006:59
Fusion S
Małgorzata Błędowska
38.90
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:0612:04
Rush 5 XS
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
21.20
Donovaly
09:0611:21
Funky S
Marcin Duszyński
93.03
Donovaly
07:4814:18
LM6 MS
grzegorz.gruza
6.20
Donovaly
10:2811:07
Tenor M
Piotr Gliniak
3.31
Donovaly
07:5308:13
Arak M
Piotr Gliniak
75.50
Donovaly
09:2513:58
Arak M
Stanisław Kurczab
17.56
Dolní Morava
10:1111:38
Tango S
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
48.95
Dolní Morava
09:5812:29
Sigma 10 25
Agnieszka Andryszczak
5.70
Czarna Kopa
08:5709:49
Tequila 4 XS
Grzegorz Hali
46.06
Cerna Hora
08:5912:47
CHILI 4 S
Pawlos
73.11
Cerna Hora
08:4913:45
Rook 3 MS