Paweł Szczepanek
14.73
Skrzętla
10:1711:53
Leopard S
Adam Paszek
14.56
Rudniki
15:4416:08
Orca XX Cabrio 41
Mateusz Olejnik
13.41
Kobala
09:0309:42
Ion 5 S
Mazi
12.61
Szczebel
10:4113:51
Mentor 4 S
Piotr Świderski
12.57
Skrzętla
11:1012:45
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Szymański
12.22
Skrzyczne
07:3908:19
Chili 3 S
Mateusz Borowy
11.94
Krzesanica
09:2610:21
LM6 S
Asia Klimas
11.22
Szczebel
08:5309:47
Illusion 22
Andrzej Zieliński
8.96
Skrzętla
08:2010:22
Sycross One XL
Mateusz Olejnik
8.73
Kobala
15:1016:32
Ion 5 S
Mariusz Górka
8.57
Szczebel
10:2112:07
BGD BASE ML
Michał
8.36
Skrzyczne
08:0909:06
Rook XL
Zbyszek Wrona
7.67
Szczebel
10:0511:09
Base 2 L
Jacek Hajduk
7.58
Szczebel
09:4411:06
Ion 5 M
Rafał Kwaśniewski
7.57
Łęki Kościelne
10:5211:09
Rush 6 L
Szymon Smaga
7.29
Szczebel
08:5109:35
Ion 2 M
Rafał Aleksandrowicz
7.22
Szczebel
10:4613:51
Pandion L
Łukasz Janda
7.17
Skrzyczne
11:2012:10
Bonanza 2 M
Iwo Banaś
7.04
Organyà
13:4114:36
Emilie 20
Ryszard Zdęba
6.93
Cerna Hora
09:0709:59
Mistral 7 L
Marcinos
6.90
Cerna Hora
08:5510:08
Hook 4 25
grzegorz.gruza
6.20
Donovaly
10:2811:07
Tenor M
Sopel
6.16
Szczebel
12:1113:34
Arriba M
Bartłomiej Galanty
6.11
Szczebel
09:3109:55
Queen 2 MS
Robert Roko
5.73
Szczebel
09:0309:39
Atlas 2 L
Agnieszka Andryszczak
5.70
Czarna Kopa
08:5709:49
Tequila 4 XS
Mazi
5.63
Szczebel
08:5809:27
Mentor 4 S
Julek Matras
5.63
Szczebel
11:2113:43
Illusion 33
ko-mar 58
5.24
Skrzyczne
08:4809:19
CHILI 4 XS
Marcin Wróblewski
5.12
Skrzyczne
08:5709:14
Knight ML
Marcin Korepta
5.12
Szczebel
10:2912:03
Mescal 4 M
Marcin Korepta
5.12
Szczebel
10:2912:03
Mescal 4 M
Michał Janowski
5.08
Cergowa
07:5408:12
Sigma 11 24
Michał
4.94
Skrzyczne
10:4911:07
Rook XL
Michał Pahl
4.72
Szczebel
08:3908:54
Delta 4 ML
Piotr Szymański
4.25
Tłustomosty
12:0312:19
Bolero 6 L
Rafał Kwaśniewski
4.13
Łęki Kościelne
09:1809:32
Rush 6 L
ko-mar 58
4.09
Skrzyczne
10:5411:10
CHILI 4 XS
Piotr Szymański
3.98
Tłustomosty
12:4112:50
Bolero 6 L
Mateusz Kieliszek
3.89
Kobala
08:3908:56
Arak S
Rafał Kwaśniewski
3.79
Łęki Kościelne
10:0910:25
Rush 6 L
Filip Byrdy
3.49
Skrzyczne
11:1311:24
Tequila 4 M
Piotr Gliniak
3.31
Donovaly
07:5308:13
Arak M
Rafał Kwaśniewski
3.27
Łęki Kościelne
08:4108:50
Rush 6 L
Piotr Kowalski
3.26
Żar
09:0009:09
Sigma 11 28
Rafał Kwaśniewski
3.18
Łęki Kościelne
09:3509:39
Rush 6 L
Wojciech
2.94
Šambron
11:1011:17
Epsilon 7 28
Wojciech
2.94
Šambron
11:1011:17
Epsilon 7 28
Wojciech
2.94
Šambron
11:1011:17
Epsilon 7 28
Kazimierz Anielak
2.78
Łęki Kościelne
10:0610:15
Astral 6 26