Jakub Mamelka
4.81
Westbury - Bratton Camp
15:0217:02
Rook 3 ML
Marcin Bortlik
96.80
Tłustomosty
07:3610:03
Delta 4 L
Ryszard Pszenny
8.85
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
12:1913:57
Rush 3 M
Tomasz Kuc
15.89
Szczebel
08:3211:09
CHILI 4 S
Rafał Aleksandrowicz
7.75
Szczebel
09:1611:32
Pandion L
Paweł Lis
51.71
Szczebel
08:2012:36
Delta 4 L
Mariusz Górka
12.16
Szczebel
09:0910:18
BGD BASE ML
Krzysztof Drozd
9.02
Szczebel
09:2911:40
Hook 5 26
Mateusz Mamala
5.27
Szczebel
11:1411:54
Golden 3 24
Sebastian Treter
12.76
Szczebel
10:4312:12
Maestro ML
Asia Klimas
5.66
Szczebel
13:2214:25
Illusion 22
Tomasz Pyś
7.43
Szczebel
09:5213:10
Epsilon 8 27
Arkadiusz Biernat
27.05
Szczebel
08:2510:15
Base 2 M
Adam Mucha
7.81
Szczebel
09:5111:34
Pasat 5 28
Asia Klimas
7.60
Szczebel
09:2510:32
Illusion 22
Mariusz Górka
10.20
Szczebel
11:3812:39
BGD BASE ML
Szymon Struś
8.64
Szczebel
10:3311:19
Mentor 4 S
TOMEK STOCH
8.70
Szczebel
09:1911:09
Iota 26
Tomasz Pyś
0.06
Szczebel
09:5009:52
Epsilon 8 27
Wojciech Dziedzic
8.55
Szczebel
09:5711:53
Buzz Z6 ML
Paweł Kośmider
7.25
Szczebel
12:2113:49
Epsilon 8 27
Michał Pahl
6.49
Szczebel
10:3711:47
Delta 4 ML
Dorota Borucka
7.60
Szczebel
12:5314:36
Rook 2 S
Łukasz Olszewski
7.59
Szczebel
10:5811:48
Cosmos L
Ryszard Jakiel
58.12
Srebrna Góra
07:4811:44
Delta 4 ML
zw
14.45
Srebrna Góra
07:4509:55
Rook 3 MS
Daniel Wojstanowicz
18.90
Srebrna Góra
06:5307:53
Iota 26
Jacek Miłowski
53.53
Srebrna Góra
10:2712:38
Cure ML
Mirek Olkowicz
32.40
Srebrna Góra
07:4011:44
Delta 2 ML
Daniel Rozmus
34.13
Srebrna Góra
07:3810:37
Hook 4 25
Marek Perkowski
77.75
Srebrna Góra
08:1411:27
Artik 5 26
Grzegorz Hali
52.17
Srebrna Góra
09:2512:26
CHILI 4 S
Piotr Zawadzki
18.98
Srebrna Góra
10:1711:59
Base 2 ML
Maya Pandey
1.21
Srebrna Góra
12:0812:14
Prion 4 XS
Tomasz Mielniczyn
34.36
Srebrna Góra
09:5711:45
Ikuma 29
Maya Pandey
2.24
Srebrna Góra
09:0609:35
Prion 4 XS
Maya Pandey
0.76
Srebrna Góra
11:1111:17
Prion 4 XS
Mateusz Szewc
67.09
Srebrna Góra
09:0511:39
Mantra 6 MS
Anna Mołdach
1.56
Srebrna Góra
08:5609:00
Ion 5 XXS
Jacek Miłowski
17.50
Srebrna Góra
07:3608:51
Cure ML
Tomasz Krajewski
103.75
Srebrna Góra
08:5313:04
Ion 6 S
Bartosz Pudłowski
96.08
Srebrna Góra
10:1013:37
King S
Tomasz Zieliński
7.18
Srebrna Góra
07:2809:05
Hook 3 29
Tomasz Zieliński
6.05
Srebrna Góra
10:4411:46
Hook 3 29
Mariusz Grzywacz
3.14
Srebrna Góra
08:4108:58
Peak 25
RomekS
5.21
Srebrna Góra
09:0710:19
Optic 28
Mateusz Petrów
38.91
Srebrna Góra
10:4612:50
Ikuma 27
Piotr Kowalski
3.22
Srebrna Góra
07:5309:01
Sigma 11 28
Mateusz Maśluszczak
5.16
Srebrna Góra
09:1010:17
Mentor S
Mariusz Grzywacz
49.10
Srebrna Góra
09:2512:21
Peak 25