zw
14.45
Srebrna Góra
07:4509:55
Rook 3 MS
Wojtek Cukrowski
14.70
Piła
10:4311:20
Buzz Z6 L
Wojciech Dziedzic
8.55
Szczebel
09:5711:53
Buzz Z6 ML
Waldemar Wójcik
6.54
Laworta
11:3712:34
Rise 3 S
Urszula Chodorow
2.30
Łęki Kościelne
09:5910:07
Ion 6 XXS
Urszula Chodorow
2.33
Łęki Kościelne
08:3608:41
Ion 6 XXS
Urszula Chodorow
16.80
Łęki Kościelne
11:1612:42
Ion 6 XXS
TOMEK STOCH
8.70
Szczebel
09:1911:09
Iota 26
Tomasz Zieliński
6.05
Srebrna Góra
10:4411:46
Hook 3 29
Tomasz Zieliński
7.18
Srebrna Góra
07:2809:05
Hook 3 29
Tomasz Pyś
7.43
Szczebel
09:5213:10
Epsilon 8 27
Tomasz Pyś
0.06
Szczebel
09:5009:52
Epsilon 8 27
Tomasz Mielniczyn
34.36
Srebrna Góra
09:5711:45
Ikuma 29
Tomasz Kuc
15.89
Szczebel
08:3211:09
CHILI 4 S
Tomasz Krajewski
103.75
Srebrna Góra
08:5313:04
Ion 6 S
Szymon Struś
8.64
Szczebel
10:3311:19
Mentor 4 S
Szrama
4.09
Piła
08:4609:14
Astral 7 28
Stanisław Gwara
22.07
Dzikowiec
08:0409:27
Base 2 S
Sławek Gut
7.98
Dzikowiec
09:1610:18
Artik L
Sebastian Treter
12.76
Szczebel
10:4312:12
Maestro ML
Seba
3.07
Bieniatka
12:4812:59
Venus SC L
Ryszard Pszenny
8.85
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
12:1913:57
Rush 3 M
Ryszard Jakiel
58.12
Srebrna Góra
07:4811:44
Delta 4 ML
RomekS
5.21
Srebrna Góra
09:0710:19
Optic 28
Robert Piotrowski
11.80
Piła
08:5810:15
Base 2 ML
Robert Piotrowski
25.49
Piła
11:2714:21
Base 2 ML
Robert Osiński
32.73
Biała Podlaska
16:3518:28
Rafał Kwaśniewski
0.82
Łęki Kościelne
11:2911:33
Rush 6 L
Rafał Kwaśniewski
2.96
Łęki Kościelne
13:4713:58
Rush 6 L
Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.95
Łęki Kościelne
11:0411:12
Rush 6 L
Rafał Kwaśniewski
2.65
Łęki Kościelne
13:0513:11
Rush 6 L
Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.59
Łęki Kościelne
08:0008:04
Rush 6 L
Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.74
Łęki Kościelne
09:0909:13
Rush 6 L
Rafał Aleksandrowicz
7.75
Szczebel
09:1611:32
Pandion L
Piotr Zawadzki
18.98
Srebrna Góra
10:1711:59
Base 2 ML
Piotr Wieczorek
24.26
Łęki Kościelne
08:3410:26
Optic 2 26
Piotr Kowalski
3.22
Srebrna Góra
07:5309:01
Sigma 11 28
Paweł Lis
51.71
Szczebel
08:2012:36
Delta 4 L
Paweł Kośmider
7.25
Szczebel
12:2113:49
Epsilon 8 27
Pawel Bedynski
238.59
Piła
06:3615:47
Boomerang 11 L
Otek
3.60
Dzikowiec
13:1113:39
Rush 4 MS
Mirek Olkowicz
32.40
Srebrna Góra
07:4011:44
Delta 2 ML
Michał Woźny
8.18
Piła
08:1109:01
Chili 5 M
Michał Woźny
3.77
Piła
07:2307:33
Chili 5 M
Michał Pahl
6.49
Szczebel
10:3711:47
Delta 4 ML
Michał Mildner
21.34
Jaworzynka
02:5010:59
Delta 3 MS
Maya Pandey
1.21
Srebrna Góra
12:0812:14
Prion 4 XS
Maya Pandey
2.24
Srebrna Góra
09:0609:35
Prion 4 XS
Maya Pandey
0.76
Srebrna Góra
11:1111:17
Prion 4 XS
Mateusz Szewc
67.09
Srebrna Góra
09:0511:39
Mantra 6 MS