Pawel Bedynski
238.59
Piła
06:3615:47
Boomerang 11 L
Tomasz Krajewski
103.75
Srebrna Góra
08:5313:04
Ion 6 S
Marcin Bortlik
96.80
Tłustomosty
07:3610:03
Delta 4 L
Bartosz Pudłowski
96.08
Srebrna Góra
10:1013:37
King S
Igor Popik
90.51
moniecki
10:1014:03
Guru L
Krzysztof Martyna
88.96
Mała Kopa
08:0414:33
Opera M
Grzegorz Goraj
83.58
moniecki
09:2412:25
Mentor 5 S
Marek Perkowski
77.75
Srebrna Góra
08:1411:27
Artik 5 26
Jarosław Pietkiewicz
75.00
Maciejowice
09:0612:28
Rook 2 ML
Mateusz Szewc
67.09
Srebrna Góra
09:0511:39
Mantra 6 MS
Ryszard Jakiel
58.12
Srebrna Góra
07:4811:44
Delta 4 ML
Jacek Miłowski
53.53
Srebrna Góra
10:2712:38
Cure ML
Grzegorz Hali
52.17
Srebrna Góra
09:2512:26
CHILI 4 S
Paweł Lis
51.71
Szczebel
08:2012:36
Delta 4 L
Mariusz Grzywacz
49.10
Srebrna Góra
09:2512:21
Peak 25
Kamil Rybicki
46.65
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:1612:11
Epsilon 9 24
Marcin G.
45.96
Piła
08:0111:05
Delta 2 MS
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
45.20
moniecki
09:0710:40
Alpina 3 S
Arkadiusz Graf
44.83
lęborski
15:5716:59
Apco Lift 44
Łukasz Prokop
40.79
moniecki
06:5109:19
Sigma 11 24
Łukasz Janda
40.13
Rychwałdek
02:0514:22
Bonanza 2 M
Mateusz Petrów
38.91
Srebrna Góra
10:4612:50
Ikuma 27
Tomasz Mielniczyn
34.36
Srebrna Góra
09:5711:45
Ikuma 29
Daniel Rozmus
34.13
Srebrna Góra
07:3810:37
Hook 4 25
Mariusz Kogut
33.41
moniecki
08:1509:51
Knight S
Robert Osiński
32.73
Biała Podlaska
16:3518:28
Mirek Olkowicz
32.40
Srebrna Góra
07:4011:44
Delta 2 ML
Arkadiusz Biernat
27.05
Szczebel
08:2510:15
Base 2 M
Krzysztof Drzycimski
26.08
Piła
08:2309:27
Artik 5 28
Robert Piotrowski
25.49
Piła
11:2714:21
Base 2 ML
Piotr Wieczorek
24.26
Łęki Kościelne
08:3410:26
Optic 2 26
Stanisław Gwara
22.07
Dzikowiec
08:0409:27
Base 2 S
Michał Mildner
21.34
Jaworzynka
02:5010:59
Delta 3 MS
Maciej Wojtyś
20.80
Piła
06:3907:30
Arak M
Piotr Zawadzki
18.98
Srebrna Góra
10:1711:59
Base 2 ML
Daniel Wojstanowicz
18.90
Srebrna Góra
06:5307:53
Iota 26
Marcin Szczęsny
18.70
Piła
11:0412:43
Buzz Z5 L
Jacek Miłowski
17.50
Srebrna Góra
07:3608:51
Cure ML
Urszula Chodorow
16.80
Łęki Kościelne
11:1612:42
Ion 6 XXS
Tomasz Kuc
15.89
Szczebel
08:3211:09
CHILI 4 S
Dariusz
14.86
Piła
11:0912:43
Addict 2 L
Wojtek Cukrowski
14.70
Piła
10:4311:20
Buzz Z6 L
zw
14.45
Srebrna Góra
07:4509:55
Rook 3 MS
Kazimierz Anielak
13.87
Łęki Kościelne
11:1811:59
Astral 6 26
Bogdan Leja
13.13
Dzikowiec
08:1108:50
Chili 5 M
Sebastian Treter
12.76
Szczebel
10:4312:12
Maestro ML
Mariusz Górka
12.16
Szczebel
09:0910:18
BGD BASE ML
Maciej Bąk
11.95
Piła
08:5509:55
CHILI 4 S
Joanna Reinert
11.85
Dębina
08:3410:12
Epsilon 8 23
Robert Piotrowski
11.80
Piła
08:5810:15
Base 2 ML