Marek Loose
3.41
Witrogoszcz-Kolonia
15:5916:30
Krzysztof Pedrycz
23.50
Krajno-Zagórze
07:5708:57
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
grzegorz.gruza
10.60
Monte Grappa
09:3210:49
Tenor M
Adam Cee
88.67
Dobrzeń Wielki
08:0411:01
Tango M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
132.14
Dzikowiec
08:3213:57
Tango M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
73.42
Dzikowiec
08:3511:16
Sigma 10 25
Szymon Kuhnert
54.25
Piła
08:3711:10
Sigma 10 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
53.24
Szczebel
08:0510:53
Sector XS
Małgorzata Błędowska
22.27
Mt Avena
10:0212:08
Rush 5 XS
Mariusz Kłos
11.08
Szczebel
12:0814:14
Rush 5 ML
Mariusz Kłos
12.84
Śnieżnica
08:3609:32
Rush 5 ML
zw
9.77
Srebrna Góra
08:1709:17
Rook 3 MS
zw
3.61
Srebrna Góra
10:5912:08
Rook 3 MS
Dorota Borucka
17.40
Szczebel
11:5013:30
Rook 2 S
Marian Kryza
6.15
lwówecki
08:1609:32
Punk M
Marek Pietracha
18.87
Borsk
11:2312:36
Punk M
Dominik Nedoszytko
50.77
Borsk
08:2510:18
Poison M
Rafał Aleksandrowicz
10.53
Szczebel
08:0609:08
Pandion L
Tomasz Bojanowski
29.46
Borsk
08:1309:30
Optic 24
Krzysztof Martyna
41.04
lwówecki
08:3812:10
Opera M
Marcin Korepta
7.18
Szczebel
10:4111:35
Mescal 4 M
Mateusz Maśluszczak
13.93
Srebrna Góra
08:5610:21
Mentor S
Marek Nowacki
28.73
Srebrna Góra
08:3811:56
Mentor 6 M
Rafał Samsonowicz
13.67
Powiat moniecki
11:2412:13
Mentor 4 S
Marcin Hańderek
19.28
Skrzyczne
07:5409:36
lotnia miękka masztowa
Andrzej Kubicz
7.40
Szczebel
12:2113:18
Knight S
Ireneusz Janik
91.69
Dobrzeń Wielki
07:4911:15
King M
TOMEK STOCH
11.03
Szczebel
10:5512:13
Iota 26
TOMEK STOCH
17.73
Szczebel
07:5208:45
Iota 26
Andrzej "Bąbel" Walczak
96.63
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:4314:13
Iota 2 27
Klement
31.24
Dzikowiec
08:4909:45
Ion 5 L
Mateusz Bartosik
9.11
Szczebel
09:0010:11
Infinity 3 M
Mewaa
9.20
Szczebel
11:0012:12
Infinity 3 M
Julek Matras
6.57
Szczebel
10:1412:22
Illusion 33
Asia Klimas
3.99
Szczebel
09:0709:27
Illusion 22
Piotr Starczowski
33.97
Frydman
13:1614:24
GTO 2 M
rav
17.45
Piła
11:5713:58
Golden 4 28
Mateusz Mamala
6.00
Szczebel
13:5314:18
Golden 3 24
hydraulik
22.75
Szczebel
01:4103:13
Fusion S
Janusz Wojtyniak
17.61
Dzikowiec
08:0509:12
Fusion L
Andrzej Koziej
16.63
Javorovy
11:1613:25
Fusion L
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
12.82
Bassano
07:5508:59
Funky S
Kamil Rybicki
94.89
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:5814:27
Epsilon 9 24
Adam Miszczak
4.64
Srebrna Góra
08:5109:43
Elan 24
Michał Pahl
8.75
Szczebel
10:2311:32
Delta 4 ML
Michał Pahl
5.69
Szczebel
08:1308:33
Delta 4 ML
Paweł Koenigsberg
77.08
Srebrna Góra
08:1611:24
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Chorzępa
43.97
Piła
08:1911:08
Delta 2 MS
Leszek Grodkowski
51.29
Borsk
08:0410:22
Delta 2 MS
Waldemar Janiszewski
175.81
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
08:0114:31
Cure 2 L
Bogdan Leja
4.85
Dzikowiec
13:3314:16
Chili 5 M
Bogdan Leja
31.08
Dzikowiec
08:4810:01
Chili 5 M
Grzegorz Hali
160.01
Dzikowiec
08:3814:41
CHILI 4 S
Grzegorz Szafrański
126.23
Piła
07:1511:46
Boomerang 10 M
Mariusz Górka
10.53
Szczebel
10:3212:18
BGD BASE ML
Stanisław Gwara
99.24
Dzikowiec
08:0312:12
Base 2 S
Robert Piotrowski
18.03
Piła
13:0214:33
Base 2 ML
Marek Furman
13.64
Javorovy
09:2210:53
Aspen 4 26
Sławek Gut
45.95
Srebrna Góra
09:1310:58
Artik L
Krzysztof Drzycimski
75.32
Piła
09:0012:35
Artik 5 28
Anna Piskozub
42.65
Srebrna Góra
08:4510:28
Alpina 4 XS