Marek Loose
2.30
Witrogoszcz-Kolonia
15:5916:07
Marek Loose
2.73
Witrogoszcz-Kolonia
16:2116:30
Tomasz Polak
1.67
Wapno
07:5108:10
Summit Xc M
Krzysztof Martyna
23.67
Třebihošť
07:5508:50
Opera M
Piotr Starczowski
9.07
Szczebel
14:2115:05
GTO 2 M
Sylwester Dudek
7.49
Szczebel
12:4413:39
Iota 2 25
Dorota Borucka
7.37
Szczebel
12:4113:25
Rook 2 S
Rafał Aleksandrowicz
6.63
Szczebel
10:1911:52
Pandion L
Sylwester Dudek
10.21
Szczebel
09:0509:34
Iota 2 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
67.89
Szczebel
09:0512:44
Sector XS
Zbyszek Wrona
17.85
Szczebel
10:1411:52
Base 2 L
Michał Pahl
18.07
Szczebel
09:5811:49
Delta 4 ML
Wojciech Dziedzic
6.34
Szczebel
14:3115:30
Buzz Z6 ML
Maciej Wojtyś
10.23
Srebrna Góra
08:4710:26
Arak M
Mikołaj Stańczak
20.46
Srebrna Góra
08:1609:17
Cayenne 4 L
Adam Grzech
32.62
Srebrna Góra
08:2011:11
Fusion ML
Mateusz Maśluszczak
30.27
Srebrna Góra
09:1310:28
Mentor S
Mateusz Maśluszczak
30.24
Srebrna Góra
09:1310:28
Mentor S
Radosław Świerczyński
12.03
Srebrna Góra
09:1610:02
Knight ML
Bogdan Leja
5.43
Srebrna Góra
09:3611:03
Chili 5 M
Marcin Stępień
1.59
Srebrna Góra
10:1810:37
Nova Ion 3 XS
Otek
4.20
Srebrna Góra
15:1415:48
Rush 4 MS
Jarosław Janus
18.89
Skrzyczne
09:4411:38
Boomerang 11 M
Kamil Polok
7.80
Skrzyczne
12:5315:16
Arak Air XS
Łukasz Janda
21.23
Skrzyczne
12:5014:28
Bonanza 2 M
Michał Mildner
13.52
Skrzyczne
12:3916:12
Delta 3 MS
Marek Furman
7.20
Skrzyczne
10:0110:36
Aspen 4 26
Seba
4.40
Skrzyczne
09:1109:28
Venus SC L
hydraulik
6.63
Skrzętla
10:1910:47
Fusion S
Grzegorz Sygut
1.84
Pińczów
09:2609:36
Grzegorz Sygut
1.77
Pińczów
11:0911:13
Antoś
45.77
Piła
11:4113:44
Universal 1.1 28
Marek Dmochowski
111.78
Piła
11:0714:35
Delta 4 MS
Dariusz
10.24
Piła
08:3209:10
Artik L
Marek Cichoń
17.90
Martin
11:4313:23
BGD BASE ML
Andrzej "Bąbel" Walczak
116.12
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:5715:28
Iota 2 27
Jeż Leszek
2.51
Łęki Kościelne
08:4808:55
Arak M
Dawid Olszowy
15.17
Javorovy
10:4713:19
Mantra M7 S
Piotr Syc
15.11
Javorovy
10:3012:29
Xi 25
Krzysztof Jagło
135.23
Dobrzeń Wielki
09:2413:23
Sigma 11 24
Ireneusz Janik
207.99
Dobrzeń Wielki
07:4313:58
King M
Mateusz Muras
10.98
Czantoria
10:5512:32
Nova Ion 3 S
Zofia Jujka
1.19
Borsk
07:4907:53
Arak XXS
Piotr Lemańczyk
101.10
Borsk
09:2813:09
Chili 5 M
Wojciech Wolak
27.28
Borsk
08:1909:13
Rook 3 ML
Zofia Jujka
44.63
Borsk
08:1110:26
Arak XXS
Wojciech Wolak
27.28
Borsk
08:1909:13
Rook 3 ML