Wojciech Kocot
39.85
Krushevo
08:2411:08
Delta 4 MS
Wojciech Dziedzic
6.54
Ciecień
12:2413:08
Buzz Z6 ML
Waldemar Janiszewski
48.15
Krushevo
07:5911:17
Cure 2 L
Urszula Rzepecka
11.54
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:5210:13
Delta 3 XS
Stanisław Sagan
1.28
Krushevo
06:4606:50
Mentor 5 M
Stanisław Sagan
11.97
Krushevo
08:2909:23
Mentor 5 M
Rafał Samsonowicz
13.70
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:0410:06
Mentor 4 S
Rafał Aleksandrowicz
4.07
Ciecień
10:5811:35
Pandion L
Przemysław Czerwiński
45.88
Krushevo
08:2011:08
Mentor 6 L
Piotr Syc
2.33
Żar
12:1212:19
Xi 25
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
17.79
Rudnik
10:3012:39
Tango M
Natalia Wróblewska
17.73
Krushevo
08:2811:12
Base 2 XS
Murzyn Roman
51.82
Krushevo
08:2711:23
Alpina 4 L
Michał Dudziński
39.07
Krushevo
08:2211:08
Bonanza 2 S
Maya Pandey
0.02
Krushevo
08:1608:19
Prion 4 XS
Maya Pandey
0.87
Krushevo
08:3708:39
Prion 4 XS
Mateusz Brzeszcz
36.79
Krushevo
08:1111:10
Sector S
Mariusz Górka
2.99
Ciecień
12:0912:29
BGD BASE ML
Marek Nowacki
50.82
Bassano
07:4311:17
Mentor 6 M
Marek Miłowski
7.25
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:0011:03
Delta 3 ML
Marek Dmochowski
52.48
Krushevo
08:0511:20
Delta 4 MS
Marcin Wirski
51.71
Krushevo
08:2011:16
Artik 6 25
Marcin Ślęzak
15.91
Kössen
10:3711:27
Delta 2 XL
Marcin G.
15.71
Kössen
10:3911:54
Delta 2 MS
Łukasz Janda
4.34
Skrzyczne
13:4314:17
Bonanza 2 M
Krzysztof Żelisko
26.48
Krushevo
07:1409:35
Sphera RS L
Krzysztof Martyna
51.41
Krushevo
08:2111:28
Opera M
Krzysztof Drzycimski
2.42
Starogród
06:5207:29
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
7.17
Starogród
08:1709:17
Poison 3 Xl
Krzycha
19.58
Krushevo
08:2609:51
Peak 27
Joanna Kocot
49.39
Krushevo
08:0811:25
Delta 4 S
Jarosław Osmólski
6.58
Sopot
07:2307:43
Vega 5 S
Jakub Mamelka
2.39
hatterrall hill
09:0409:14
Rook 3 ML
Jacek Wojtaś
3.10
Skrzyczne
13:3513:49
Vega 2 S
Igor Popik
52.77
Krushevo
08:2511:22
Guru L
Dominik Kapica
40.00
Krushevo
08:0711:11
ZENO L
Dawid Olszowy
10.95
Mała Czantoria
10:2011:13
ZENO MS
Dawid Król
52.12
Krushevo
08:2611:30
Xchord ML
Daniel Wojstanowicz
4.86
Krushevo
08:3308:48
Iota 26
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
47.76
Krushevo
08:0911:19
Cure L
Błażej
35.39
Krushevo
08:0111:10
Enzo 3 S
Bartek Stuchlik
8.49
Mała Czantoria
10:2411:00
Delta 2 ML
Anna Zezula
32.95
Krushevo
08:2810:46
Swift 5 S