Marcin Makuch
142.16
Michałków
08:4012:08
Sigma 11 24
Mariusz Strzelczyk
108.69
Michałków
08:5611:51
Artik 6 25
Sebastian Treter
105.83
Konopki
08:1812:41
Maestro ML
Mateusz Bątorek
85.32
Konopki
09:1412:55
Rise 3 M
Janusz Fuzowski
62.30
Konopki
09:0111:36
Fusion L
Wojciech Maksimik
52.41
Konopki
09:2911:57
Hook 4 25
Przemysław Wrzosek
50.13
Stranik
09:2412:32
Bonanza 2 L
Seba
45.63
Stranik
08:5111:46
Venus SC L
Mateusz Szewc
43.96
Grzmiąca
08:0209:42
Mantra 6 MS
Gienek
43.14
Kaliszany-Kolonia
08:4210:10
Hook 5 28
Tomasz Zieliński
42.06
Grzmiąca
08:5710:36
Hook 3 29
Gienek
38.18
lubelski
07:1508:41
Hook 5 28
Mateusz Lis
34.59
Konopki
10:0612:11
Ion 4 S
Urszula Chodorow
32.59
Konopki
10:2411:33
Ion 6 XXS
Piotr Jasinski
32.47
Grzmiąca
09:1210:32
Venus SC L
Bartosz Pawlak
31.10
Łąki
16:1216:57
Universal 1.1 25.5
Pawlos
30.52
Grzmiąca
09:1710:33
Rook 3 MS
Maciej Wojtyś
27.55
Konopki
11:4113:11
Arak M
Rafal Cypcar
25.54
Ohrid
11:4913:09
Mantra M7 ML
Piotr Besser
25.29
Konopki
08:3109:49
Aspen 5 26
Piotr Besser
22.80
Konopki
11:5812:56
Aspen 5 26
Mateusz Petrów
20.87
Grzmiąca
09:1310:03
Ikuma 27
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
20.34
Konopki
11:4613:09
Bonanza 2 M
Paweł Bielański
18.98
Stord
07:3810:15
Mentor 4 M
Ryszard Jakiel
17.09
Grzmiąca
08:3209:29
Delta 4 ML
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
15.34
Krushevo
11:0712:29
Sigma 10 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
14.85
Grzmiąca
09:5810:44
Tango M
Bartosz Pudłowski
14.15
Grzmiąca
09:1609:45
King S
Mateusz Muras
14.07
Skrzyczne
08:1810:03
Nova Ion 3 S
Krzysztof Żelisko
12.33
Krushevo
11:0911:52
Guru L
Andrzej skwarczyński
12.17
Konopki
09:1610:49
Aspen 5 28
Bartosz Pudłowski
11.46
Grzmiąca
11:2612:46
King S
Piotr Zarębski
10.97
Kutno
10:1211:05
lotnia sztywna
Maciej Wojtyś
10.90
Konopki
08:2809:02
Arak M
Jacek Zakrzewski
8.35
Krushevo
10:5611:26
Sigma 10 27
Piotr Syc
8.02
Skrzyczne
10:1812:09
Xi 25
Marek Iwko
7.53
Skrzyczne
08:5709:36
Delta 4 XL
Mariusz Grzywacz
6.96
Grzmiąca
08:2911:25
Peak 25
Łukasz Janda
6.47
Skrzyczne
11:2112:00
Bonanza 2 M
Piotr Bogdał
6.44
Skrzyczne
13:0313:21
Buzz Z5 L
Filip Byrdy
6.30
Skrzyczne
10:4211:09
Tequila 4 M
Mariusz Górka
6.24
Szczebel
09:1811:26
BGD BASE ML
Klement
5.87
Grzmiąca
10:1611:42
Ion 5 L
Tomasz Gatnikiewicz
5.80
Skrzyczne
12:2013:51
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Kamil Polok
5.50
Skrzyczne
13:1913:30
Arak Air XS
Piotr Starczowski
5.28
nowotarski
12:3713:29
GTO 2 M
ko-mar 58
4.83
Skrzyczne
09:5510:13
CHILI 4 XS
Rafał Samsonowicz
4.55
Vogar
09:1609:46
Mentor 4 S
Wojciech Maksimik
4.48
Konopki
07:5808:16
Hook 4 25
Jakub Mamelka
4.16
Milk hill
08:2209:58
Rook 3 ML
Ela Strzelczak
4.07
Konopki
10:2811:17
Rise S
Aleksandra Jurasz
3.80
Szczebel
14:2915:17
Pawn S
Maya Pandey
3.78
Ohrid
11:1511:36
Prion 4 XS
Kaśka G.
3.40
Grzmiąca
12:4113:43
Epic S
zw
3.04
Srebrna Góra
12:1513:27
Rook 3 MS
Sylwester Dudek
3.00
Stranik
09:4110:14
Iota 2 25
Sylwester Dudek
2.89
Stranik
07:4208:12
Iota 2 25
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
2.38
Chełmiec
13:1913:32
Tango M
Marcin Stępień
2.33
Srebrna Góra
11:0011:39
Nova Ion 3 XS
Urszula Rzepecka
2.32
Vogar
09:1109:22
Delta 3 XS
Małgorzata Błędowska
2.31
Žehra
10:1010:27
Rush 5 XS
zw
2.07
Srebrna Góra
10:2810:49
Rook 3 MS
Jakub Mamelka
1.97
Milk hill
08:0308:08
Rook 3 ML
Sylwester Dudek
1.80
Stranik
11:1011:20
Iota 2 25
Krzysztof Śliż
1.77
Hammarstrand
08:5408:59
Mentor 4 S
Łyskawa
1.70
Rudniki
17:3117:37
Rush 5 L
Łyskawa
1.60
Rudniki
16:4716:52
Rush 5 L
Łyskawa
1.60
Rudniki
17:1217:18
Rush 5 L
Łyskawa
1.50
Rudniki
16:0516:12
Rush 5 L
Sylwester Dudek
1.47
Stranik
09:1109:19
Iota 2 25
Łyskawa
1.40
Rudniki
15:3215:37
Rush 5 L