Marcin Chorzępa
63.96
Piła
10:3913:15
Delta 2 MS
Przemysław Czerwiński
54.42
Krushevo
08:1612:07
Mentor 6 L
Mariusz Strzelczyk
42.97
Michałków
08:3010:06
Artik 6 25
Anna Bysiecka
40.97
Kobala
09:1013:06
Punk XS
Rafał Samsonowicz
28.47
Babino
08:0709:35
Mentor 4 S
Tomasz Bojanowski
24.40
Borsk
08:2709:10
Optic 24
Krzysztof Matuszyk
21.43
Kobala
11:2212:20
Sigma 11 28
Leszek Grzenkowicz
20.14
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:1413:02
Hook 4 27
Tomasz Paczkowski
17.98
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:0912:12
Beat L
Artur Kucner
16.51
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:1913:07
Arak L
Mateusz Sochacki
16.29
Križe
09:1810:47
Tequila 4 S
Rafał Zagórny
15.43
Passy
10:3911:45
Arak M
Andrzej Bochenek
12.10
Wapno
12:2313:55
Rush 4 ML
hydraulik
10.57
Szczebel
02:2303:44
Fusion S
Mariusz Górka
9.75
Szczebel
10:2212:27
BGD BASE ML
Damian Grabowski
9.05
Lijak
12:0113:21
Universal 1.1 28
Jarosław Osmólski
8.03
Sopot
06:0706:49
Vega 5 S
Łukasz Janda
7.67
Skrzyczne
08:4109:07
Bonanza 2 M
Rafał Aleksandrowicz
7.08
Szczebel
10:0711:46
Pandion L
Michał Pahl
6.97
Szczebel
08:0309:13
Delta 4 ML
Sandra Szczepańska
6.80
Passy
14:0514:58
Buzz Z6 S
Andrzej Brzozowski
6.62
Emberger Alm
08:2108:45
Iota 2 27
Bogusław Kruczek
6.44
Wapno
10:1411:12
Elan 2 26
Bogusław Kruczek
6.44
Wapno
10:1411:12
Elan 2 26
Jacek Zakrzewski
6.20
Krushevo
10:5211:09
Sigma 10 27
Rafał Kwaśniewski
5.93
Michałków
09:5210:07
Rush 6 L
Mateusz Olejnik
5.73
Passy
10:4311:21
Ion 5 S
Damian Grabowski
5.40
Lijak
09:4510:32
Universal 1.1 28
Maya Pandey
5.39
Krushevo
08:5209:13
Prion 4 XS
Maya Pandey
5.15
Krushevo
11:0711:18
Prion 4 XS
Jacek Zakrzewski
5.08
Krushevo
08:1908:40
Sigma 10 27
Aleksandra Łucja Jaworska
5.05
Passy
11:0311:23
Ion 5 XXS
Rafał Samsonowicz
4.29
Dobki
12:3012:48
Mentor 4 S
Sandra Szczepańska
4.00
Passy
12:4713:03
Buzz Z6 S
Urszula Marciniak
3.91
Sopot
06:5407:17
Dudek Nemo XX 25
Marek Jur
3.91
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:0111:09
Mojo 4 M
Marek Loose
3.18
Witrogoszcz-Kolonia
14:5315:09
Borys Chojnacki
3.02
Szukalowy Garb
12:0212:45
Volt 2 Superlight SM
Damian Grabowski
2.44
Lijak
06:5507:02
Universal 1.1 28
Rafał Kwaśniewski
2.33
Michałków
09:1409:21
Rush 6 L
Ryszard Pszenny
2.32
Weremień
13:0213:34
Rush 3 M