Jarosław Osmólski
21.77
Sopot
05:4607:55
Vega 5 S
Damian Grabowski
4.94
Lijak
12:0612:59
Universal 1.1 28
Damian Grabowski
4.55
Lijak
09:1309:27
Universal 1.1 28
Mateusz Sochacki
6.40
Krvavec
09:2010:15
Tequila 4 S
Filip Byrdy
3.47
Skrzyczne
11:5312:00
Tequila 4 M
Ciup3k
3.20
Sułków
15:5716:11
Solo 24
Ciup3k
3.08
Sułków
13:5814:10
Solo 24
Ciup3k
5.48
Sułków
13:3613:47
Solo 24
Ciup3k
4.84
Sułków
10:5711:08
Solo 24
Krzysztof Matuszyk
37.90
Kobala
08:3211:08
Sigma 11 28
Jacek Zakrzewski
11.35
Krushevo
09:1110:17
Sigma 10 27
Zbyszek Deka
22.11
Mieroszów
09:1710:41
Sigma 10 25
Mariusz Kłos
11.50
Szczebel
11:2012:39
Rush 5 ML
Anna Bysiecka
20.69
Kobala
08:2710:25
Punk XS
Maya Pandey
3.95
Krushevo
09:5710:06
Prion 4 XS
Maya Pandey
4.20
Krushevo
11:4411:51
Prion 4 XS
HURAK
8.06
Gronity
14:2614:55
Powerplay Sting 160
Mateusz Muras
2.16
Czantoria
11:1411:20
Nova Ion 3 S
Marek Jur
3.60
Entrevernes
09:2009:29
Mojo 4 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
27.36
Krushevo
09:0211:04
Mentor 6 L
Rafał Samsonowicz
62.11
białostocki
07:3911:02
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Brzozowski
7.22
Emberger Alm
10:5611:13
Iota 2 27
Andrzej Brzozowski
7.72
Emberger Alm
08:0108:18
Iota 2 27
Aleksandra Łucja Jaworska
4.52
Ponnay
10:3111:45
Ion 5 XXS
Anna Mołdach
3.08
Mieroszów
08:2208:44
Ion 5 XXS
Mateusz Olejnik
3.87
Ponnay
10:2511:51
Ion 5 S
Klement
14.62
Cerna Hora
08:1111:14
Ion 5 L
Leszek Grzenkowicz
6.02
Entrevernes
09:0809:27
Hook 4 27
Kaśka G.
20.80
Mieroszów
10:2112:31
Epic S
Urszula Marciniak
5.11
Sopot
06:2607:12
Dudek Nemo XX 25
Marek Miłowski
46.12
Mieroszów
08:1811:47
Delta 3 ML
Jarosław Chmielewski
19.30
Col Rodella
07:4809:14
Delta 2 XS
Paweł Koenigsberg
1.15
Mieroszów
10:1110:17
Delta 2 MS
Paweł Koenigsberg
6.47
Mieroszów
08:2309:11
Delta 2 MS
Sandra Szczepańska
3.60
Ponnay
12:3413:40
Buzz Z6 S
Łukasz Janda
5.25
Skrzyczne
13:3213:40
Bonanza 2 M
Łukasz Janda
5.13
Skrzyczne
10:3310:42
Bonanza 2 M
Piotr Zawadzki
5.30
Javorovy
10:1911:11
Base 2 ML
Artur Kucner
5.89
Entrevernes
09:0209:27
Atmus One L
Marek Furman
2.34
Czantoria
09:5910:06
Aspen 4 26
Marek Furman
2.29
Czantoria
11:1111:18
Aspen 4 26
Rafał Zagórny
16.79
Ponnay
10:2811:50
Arak M