Filip Byrdy
2.03
Żar
11:4911:57
Tequila 4 M
Ciup3k
12.69
Sułków
12:5713:36
Solo 24
Ciup3k
14.40
Sułków
14:5615:36
Solo 24
Jarosław Osmólski
3.72
Sopot
05:5906:18
Vega 5 S
Szymon Struś
2.74
Śnieżnica
12:1712:23
Mentor 4 S
Rafał Aleksandrowicz
2.53
Śnieżnica
10:5411:01
Pandion L
hydraulik
4.27
Śnieżnica
03:2403:37
Fusion S
Robert Dadak
4.45
Skrzyczne
10:5311:17
Delta 4 ML
Piotr Syc
4.53
Skrzyczne
11:5012:09
Xi 25
Łukasz Janda
4.40
Skrzyczne
09:4910:14
Bonanza 2 M
Piotr Syc
4.92
Skrzyczne
13:1713:34
Xi 25
Łyskawa
8.90
Rudniki
13:1013:48
Rush 5 L
Łyskawa
3.40
Rudniki
12:0912:17
Rush 5 L
Łyskawa
5.50
Rudniki
12:3513:03
Rush 5 L
Robert Piotrowski
5.28
Piła
11:0411:15
Base 2 ML
Robert Piotrowski
4.51
Piła
11:1811:29
Base 2 ML
Robert Piotrowski
7.27
Piła
11:3611:59
Base 2 ML
Sandra Szczepańska
6.10
Montmin Coche-Cabane
16:4817:06
Buzz Z6 S
Krzysztof Matuszyk
19.05
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:5510:54
Sigma 11 28
Marek Jur
5.73
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:3110:45
Mojo 4 M
Tomasz Paczkowski
26.99
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:4612:41
Beat L
Artur Kucner
23.95
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:1613:06
Arak L
Leszek Grzenkowicz
11.03
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:4612:16
Hook 4 27
Rafał Zagórny
30.18
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:0913:57
Arak M
Mateusz Olejnik
14.12
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:1913:33
Ion 5 S
Aleksandra Łucja Jaworska
6.05
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:2312:40
Ion 5 XXS
Marek Jur
7.61
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:3313:03
Mojo 4 M
Sandra Szczepańska
5.70
Montmin Coche-Cabane
14:2714:51
Buzz Z6 S
Leszek Grzenkowicz
9.87
Montmin Coche-Cabane
14:3515:03
Hook 4 27
Artur Kucner
7.16
Montmin Coche-Cabane
14:3714:59
Arak L
Aleksandra Łucja Jaworska
5.58
Montmin Coche-Cabane
14:3914:52
Ion 5 XXS
Marek Miłowski
11.96
Mieroszów
10:5212:18
Delta 3 ML
Kaśka G.
2.20
Mieroszów
13:0813:36
Epic S
Leszek Szymański
1.35
Mieroszów
11:4111:59
Comet 3 S
Pawlos
11.54
Mieroszów
09:4610:41
Rook 3 MS
zw
2.22
Mieroszów
10:5212:23
Rook 3 MS
Leszek Szymański
0.34
Mieroszów
12:4212:45
Mentor 2 Xs
Leszek Szymański
0.96
Mieroszów
11:1811:22
Comet 3 S
Mateusz Muras
2.53
Mała Czantoria
10:4510:53
Nova Ion 3 S
Marek Furman
10.85
Javorovy
10:0211:18
Aspen 4 26
Dawid Olszowy
8.17
Javorovy
10:0311:02
ZENO MS