Dominik Kapica
82.87
Bassano
07:4212:44
ZENO L
kemoT
57.01
Roztoki
08:4811:41
Sigma 11 24
Krzysiek Róg
56.63
Rib
08:3712:36
Sigma 11 22
Jerzy Gajda
52.76
Rib
08:3912:18
Summit XC4 S/M
Michał Dudziński
50.54
Bassano
07:5510:53
Bonanza 2 S
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
41.78
Roztoki
08:4911:18
Mantra 6 L
Mazi
36.13
Bassano
07:4412:02
Mentor 4 S
Łyskawa
30.40
Bassano
09:4315:03
Rush 6 L
Błażej
25.98
Bassano
07:2509:09
Enzo 3 S
Krzysztof Martyna
25.30
Tacima
07:2410:12
Opera M
Radosław Świerczyński
24.92
Bassano
07:5511:21
Knight ML
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
24.17
Bassano
09:5412:04
Sigma 10 27
Dominik Nedoszytko
23.86
Col Rodella
08:1711:42
Omega XAlps 2 23
Ryszard Jakiel
23.02
Col Rodella
10:4113:15
Delta 4 ML
dawid kopiczko
22.30
Milenov
09:5713:53
Bonanza 2 L
Seba
20.20
Milenov
13:4315:47
Venus SC L
Robert Dadak
18.87
Bassano
07:3609:17
Delta 4 ML
Mariusz Strzelczyk
18.36
Col Rodella
11:0512:44
Artik 6 25
Seba
17.77
Milenov
11:4413:46
Venus SC L
Dominik Kryk
17.25
Powiat sulęciński
13:0114:02
Universal 1.1 28
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
16.84
Col Rodella
09:5511:54
Tango M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
14.51
Col Rodella
08:4610:14
Artik 6 25
Dziobak
13.99
Babadag (Oludeniz)
05:3606:26
Hook 5 24
Grzegorz Wierzba
13.66
Col Rodella
11:0113:00
Sector XS
Michał Pahl
13.07
Col Rodella
10:1111:58
Delta 4 ML
Jarosław Osmólski
12.80
Bassano
08:0508:59
Pandion M
Robert Szecel
12.27
Mieroszów
09:4512:11
Sigma 10 25
Bogdan Leja
11.17
Mieroszów
09:5712:20
Explorer L
Zbyszek Deka
9.99
Mieroszów
10:2712:31
Sigma 10 25
Marek Miłowski
9.78
Mieroszów
09:4411:07
Delta 3 ML
Andrzej Szumowski
9.00
białostocki
11:1311:42
Optic 26
Piotr Starczowski
8.95
Lendak
09:4711:35
GTO 2 M
Stanisław Kurczab
8.94
Mieroszów
09:4210:23
Tango S
Marcin Mazurek
8.66
Algodonales
11:0413:25
Tequila 5 L
TOMEK STOCH
8.37
Col Rodella
09:4810:49
Iota 26
Jarosław Osmólski
8.02
Bassano
12:1113:14
Pandion M
Piotr Syc
7.23
Stranik
10:4313:05
Xi 25
Seba
7.11
Lendak
09:5611:49
Chili 3 M
Ryszard Jakiel
5.97
Canazei
07:4308:05
Delta 4 ML
Miro Miecz
4.53
Mieroszów
09:5510:39
Punk M
Rafał Poznański
4.39
Anatolikos Olimpos
07:2107:37
Infinity 5 M
Piotr Kowalski
4.32
Żar
09:3710:00
Sigma 11 28
Rafał Poznański
4.14
Anatolikos Olimpos
08:3408:45
Infinity 5 M
Andrzej Żywiczyński
4.08
Mieroszów
10:2811:03
Omega XAlps 2 23
Seba
3.96
Milenov
09:2310:24
Venus SC L
Kazimierz Anielak
3.88
Col Rodella
09:1309:37
Swift 5 ML
Urszula Chodorow
3.67
Col Rodella
09:0609:21
Ion 6 XXS
Andrzej Bochenek
3.60
Mszana S
09:3812:04
Rush 4 ML
Igor Byrski
3.32
Żar
09:3910:04
Mentor 3 S
Radomir Wiktorowicz
2.50
Mieroszów
09:5410:12
Prymus 4 L
Sopel
2.20
Stavelot
12:1512:24
Arriba M
Bartłomiej Galanty
2.10
Podobin
10:2811:03
Queen 2 MS
Jacek Streich
1.80
Kamenicky hrad
11:4512:40
Mentor 3 L
Sopel
1.42
Stavelot
10:5811:05
Arriba M
Radomir Wiktorowicz
1.21
Mieroszów
11:5812:21
Prymus 4 L
Sopel
0.98
Stavelot
13:4813:50
Arriba M
Sławomir Zawojek
0.61
Mieroszów
10:0110:05
Mentor 4 L
Sławomir Zawojek
0.38
Mieroszów
12:2712:29
Mentor 4 L
Sławomir Zawojek
0.36
Mieroszów
11:3111:34
Mentor 4 L