Otek
3.70
Połaniec
13:5314:08
Vox 27
Seba
2.91
Baden-Baden
10:2310:35
Venus SC L
Filip Byrdy
2.59
Javorovy
10:4610:53
Tequila 4 M
Wojtek Majewski
9.06
Mała Kopa
09:0710:10
Tango M
Marcin Ślęzak
35.23
Bassano
07:2210:28
Tango L
Marcin Ślęzak
1.37
Bassano
07:1107:14
Tango L
Piotr Kowalski
4.58
Bassano
12:5413:11
Sigma 11 28
Piotr Kowalski
46.11
Monte Grappa
06:5910:27
Sigma 11 28
Zbyszek Deka
20.67
Mała Kopa
10:2212:04
Sigma 10 25
Damian Babicz
8.83
Cerna Hora
09:1111:42
Rook M
Jakub Angielski
11.75
Zona Industriale
11:4812:23
Pluto 3 SM
Jakub Angielski
4.33
Mt Avena
08:0208:27
Pluto 3 SM
Jakub Angielski
6.09
Mt Avena
10:1911:27
Pluto 3 SM
Jakub Angielski
6.76
Mt Avena
13:1313:40
Pluto 3 SM
Mateusz Muras
4.78
Skrzyczne
10:2210:36
Nova Ion 3 S
Tomasz Dzierzgwa
3.05
Javorovy
10:0710:17
Nevada 2 28
Tomasz Dzierzgwa
3.63
Javorovy
11:4211:51
Nevada 2012 28
Konrad
3.20
Algodonales
10:2410:33
Nemo 5
Dorota Orczewska
6.86
Bassano
10:5212:00
Nemo 4 23
Orczyk
14.70
Monte Grappa
09:0210:45
Nemo 4 23
Orczyk
6.90
Bassano
12:5214:02
Nemo 4 23
Dorota Orczewska
14.67
Monte Grappa
07:1208:45
Nemo 4 23
Stanisław Sagan
17.81
Fajsławice
08:3810:05
Mentor 5 M
Marian Szampera
3.76
Tłustomosty
09:2109:29
Mentor 4 M
Marian Szampera
2.97
Tłustomosty
11:3311:44
Mentor 4 M
Nawrocki Michał
11.51
Fajsławice
09:2510:22
Mentor 4 M
Marian Szampera
3.95
Tłustomosty
10:3910:49
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Cieślinski
18.27
Bassano
07:2209:12
Knight ML
Marcin Wróblewski
32.49
Monte Grappa
06:5608:46
Knight ML
Arkadiusz Antosz
3.88
Algodonales
10:3010:40
Iota 2 25
Andrzej Koziej
2.50
Czantoria
11:1211:22
Fusion L
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
7.68
Fajsławice
09:1210:30
Funky S
Grzegorz Przybylski
12.99
Bassano
10:4313:21
Epsilon 9 26
Grzegorz Przybylski
14.16
Monte Grappa
07:0507:50
Epsilon 9 26
Wojtek Hulboj
3.21
Bassano
04:3504:44
Delta 3 S
Paweł Koenigsberg
23.39
Tłustomosty
08:4810:31
Delta 2 MS
Marcin G.
91.17
Bassano
07:1811:20
Delta 2 MS
Artur Barczynski
12.26
Mała Kopa
10:2711:21
Delta 2 ML
Dariusz
29.64
Bassano
07:1709:08
Delta 2 L
Łukasz Olszewski
44.20
Monte Grappa
07:0109:52
Cosmos L
dawid kopiczko
8.85
Baden-Baden
11:4012:34
Bonanza 2 L
Marek Furman
2.50
Czantoria
12:4813:20
Aspen 4 26
Marek Furman
2.46
Czantoria
10:4811:16
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Kosior
11.98
Dolní Morava
11:3412:35
Artik 4 29