Marcin Hańderek
12.79
Żar
07:2109:27
lotnia miękka masztowa
Łukasz Janda
6.66
Stranik
09:4610:19
Bonanza 2 M
Łukasz Janda
9.38
Stranik
12:0212:45
Bonanza 2 M
Andrzej Koziej
6.70
Stranik
09:3911:46
Fusion L
Rafał Aleksandrowicz
1.65
Podobin
07:2607:35
Pandion L
Arkadiusz Biernat
1.08
Podobin
12:2212:27
Base 2 M
Arkadiusz Biernat
1.91
Podobin
06:4707:05
Base 2 M
Mariusz Górka
1.87
Podobin
07:2407:35
BGD BASE ML
Julek Matras
14.19
Mouzaki
07:4708:50
Illusion 33
Kaśka G.
1.70
Mieroszów
12:0012:13
Epic S
Mariusz Grzywacz
1.58
Mieroszów
11:0311:21
Peak 25
Mariusz Grzywacz
4.67
Mieroszów
09:5910:36
Peak 25
Mariusz Grzywacz
6.54
Mieroszów
08:4809:27
Peak 25
Tomasz Muszyński
3.57
Mieroszów
13:0313:21
Carrera L
Mariusz Grzywacz
1.25
Mieroszów
07:5908:12
Peak 25
Robert Puźniak
0.67
lubelskie
12:2812:32
Illusion 24
Krzysztof Siemczyk
1.37
lubelskie
08:1709:31
Mystic 3 M
dawid kopiczko
26.62
Lermoos
10:2112:27
Bonanza 2 L
Seba
10.16
Lermoos
11:1611:58
Venus SC L
Seba
6.03
Lermoos
09:5110:13
Venus SC L
Piotr Starczowski
5.27
Lendak
11:1112:06
GTO 2 M
Sylwester Dudek
9.91
Lendak
07:1509:38
Iota 2 25
Michal Radzicki
4.58
Lendak
07:1810:32
Bonanza 2 XS
Michał Pahl
10.01
Lendak
07:3610:30
Delta 4 ML
Mariusz Maj
6.06
Lendak
07:3609:53
Artik 3 25
Łukasz Olszewski
3.17
Lendak
07:3808:08
Cosmos L
Adam Mucha
8.25
Lendak
07:4310:32
Pasat 5 28
Igor Byrski
7.79
Lendak
07:4510:00
Mentor 3 S
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
8.92
Lendak
08:0609:21
Mantra M7 ML
Piotr Starczowski
19.01
Lendak
08:2009:54
GTO 2 M
marek
8.97
Lendak
08:2312:11
Explorer L
Jakub Zborowski
9.28
Lendak
08:2810:49
Iota 26
Szymon Struś
5.34
Lendak
08:4009:10
Mentor 4 S
Jarosław Pawelczuk
2.89
Lendak
09:0610:08
Mentor 4 XS
Wojciech Dziedzic
4.48
Lendak
09:1110:10
Buzz Z6 ML
Sylwester Dudek
10.00
Lendak
09:1511:40
Iota 2 25
Mariusz Kłos
8.42
Lendak
09:3512:15
Rush 5 ML
Jakub Gagatek
4.11
Lendak
09:4510:44
Tequila 5 M
Andrzej Zieliński
10.31
Lendak
09:4812:17
Sycross One XL
Mariusz Maj
4.36
Lendak
10:1410:43
Artik 3 25
Jakub Gagatek
4.10
Lendak
11:4512:44
Tequila 5 M
Wojciech Bednarski
4.42
Klonówka
08:1109:31
Peak 2 28
Andrzej Januchta
7.98
Klonówka
08:3909:41
Delta 3 L
Karol Sitarz
4.86
Klonówka
07:5609:39
Artik 6 23
Mateusz Bątorek
6.92
Klonówka
08:1210:01
Rise 3 M
Karol Sitarz
2.20
Klonówka
11:0511:33
Artik 6 23
Paweł Lis
9.66
Klonówka
07:2910:17
Delta 4 L
Ryszard Froń
4.76
Klonówka
08:2209:37
Iota 2 27
Mariusz Kozłowski
7.16
Klonówka
07:3409:22
Alpina 4 MS
Wojciech Maksimik
3.73
Klonówka
08:1809:21
Hook 4 25