Wojciech Dziedzic
3.44
Ciecień
11:3912:34
Buzz Z6 ML
Wojciech
3.54
Ciecień
10:0310:31
Rise M
TOMEK STOCH
2.82
Ciecień
09:2709:37
Iota 26
Szymon Kuhnert
0.55
Jeżów Sudecki
10:2910:30
Sigma 11 24
Sylwester Dudek
2.80
Czarna Góra
10:4011:52
Iota 2 25
Sylwester Dudek
2.75
Czarna Góra
09:4110:50
Iota 2 25
Stanisław Sagan
5.34
Tenerife - Taucho
13:3113:54
Mentor 5 M
Seba
23.43
Lokomotive
09:2612:31
Venus SC L
Seba
30.00
Lokomotive
10:2513:32
Venus SC L
Ralf
4.08
Javorovy
12:2313:56
Mantra M7 XL
Radomir Wiktorowicz
0.42
Odry
10:2310:25
Prymus 4 L
Radomir Wiktorowicz
0.47
Odry
12:2712:28
Prymus 4 L
Radomir Wiktorowicz
1.78
Odry
12:0512:14
Prymus 4 L
Radomir Wiktorowicz
0.72
Odry
11:1611:19
Prymus 4 L
Radomir Wiktorowicz
0.54
Odry
10:4710:48
Prymus 4 L
Przemek Jakubczyk
106.77
Billing
04:3409:42
Maestro M
Piotr Gliniak
2.89
Lokomotive
10:3810:45
Arak M
Piotr Gliniak
1.05
Lokomotive
10:2410:28
Arak M
Piotr Bogdał
2.28
Sól
09:3409:40
Buzz Z5 L
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
61.56
Billing
04:3108:13
Delta 4 S
Michal Radzicki
110.16
Billing
04:2910:24
Bonanza 2 XS
Michał Pahl
12.49
Col Rodella
10:0111:01
Delta 4 ML
Mateusz Muras
2.29
Mała Czantoria
12:4412:48
Nova Ion 3 S
Mariusz Kozłowski
19.95
Emberger Alm
10:2511:55
Alpina 4 MS
Marcin Kosior
13.10
Lokomotive
09:0709:58
Artik 4 29
Marcin Kosior
5.88
Canazei
12:3213:23
Artik 4 29
Krzysztof Mikolajczyk
3.44
Ciecień
09:2409:32
Nova Ion 3 M
Krzysztof Mikolajczyk
3.70
Ciecień
11:5212:24
Nova Ion 3 M
ko-mar 58
2.98
Żar
12:2612:34
CHILI 4 XS
ko-mar 58
1.81
Żar
10:3210:40
CHILI 4 XS
Julek Matras
2.66
Ciecień
12:3012:38
Illusion 33
Jarosław Pawelczuk
4.37
Ciecień
09:5810:32
Mentor 4 XS
Jakub Gagatek
4.00
Ciecień
10:0210:31
Tequila 5 M
Jakub Gagatek
4.10
Ciecień
11:0211:31
Tequila 5 M
Jacek Zakrzewski
3.53
Tenerife - Taucho
13:2513:38
Delta 4 L
Jacek Hajduk
3.15
Ciecień
12:0812:32
Ion 5 M
Igor Popik
9.74
Monte Grappa
12:0113:06
ZENO L
Grzegorz Wierzba
15.15
Col Rodella
09:4911:45
Sector XS
Grzegorz Wierzba
39.18
Col Rodella
09:4913:18
Sector XS
Grzegorz Otręba
8.56
Monte Grappa
09:2509:53
Knight MS
Filip Byrdy
1.85
Żar
10:0510:09
Tequila 4 M
Filip Byrdy
2.51
Żar
11:1611:22
Tequila 4 M
Dziobak
7.90
Monte Grappa
10:2810:46
Hook 5 24
Dawid kosmo
2.15
Żar
10:3210:39
Golden 4 28
dawid kopiczko
34.39
Lokomotive
09:0213:05
Bonanza 2 L
Damian Grabowski
6.66
Monte Grappa
14:2914:43
Universal 1.1 28
Damian Grabowski
7.88
Monte Grappa
11:3112:02
Universal 1.1 28
Ciup3k
21.10
Sułków
14:1214:52
Solo 24
Ciup3k
6.15
Węgrzce Wielkie
14:0514:15
Solo 24
Ciup3k
15.80
Sułków
13:1313:51
Solo 24
Bartosz Pawlak
16.87
Śladów
13:4114:24
Universal 1.1 25.5
Bartłomiej Borek
3.96
Mogielica
11:0111:45
Explorer M
Artur Hamuda
3.08
Ciecień
12:1312:23
Tequila 5 M
Andrzej Koziej
5.33
Javorovy
12:1514:06
Fusion L
andrzej bernadek
4.96
Ciecień
10:0010:32
CHILI 4 S
Agnieszka Andryszczak
4.13
Ciecień
10:0010:40
Tequila 4 XS
Adam Mucha
2.80
Ciecień
09:3809:50
Pasat 5 28