Wojciech Dreszler
3.20
Żurominek
11:1011:22
Mentor 3 M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
3.90
Żar
11:4011:58
Meru M
Marcin Hańderek
10.80
Żar
13:5514:36
Summit
Piotr Starczowski
18.50
Śnieżnica
13:1313:57
Photon ML
Jakub Nowak
2.80
Śnieżnica
14:1214:18
Base 2 L
Ryszard Jakiel
22.80
Skrzyczne
10:4712:26
Delta 4 ML
Sławek M
16.40
Skrzyczne
10:1711:21
Exploler 2 s
Krzysztof Drzycimski
42.50
Piła
11:4913:25
Artik 5 28
Tomasz Zieliński
56.00
Mt Avena
09:4814:17
Hook 3 27
Wojtek Majewski
22.40
Mała Kopa
08:5110:54
Tango M
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
9.10
Mała Czantoria
11:3412:14
Sector S
Dawid Olszowy
46.50
Mała Czantoria
11:5815:25
Artik R 23
Andrzej Kołodziejski
1.80
lwówecki
14:2614:31
Chili 5 XS
Maya Pandey
17.20
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:1012:59
Prion 4 XS
Łyskawa
2.50
Łęki Kościelne
13:3913:45
Rush 5 L
Maciej Banasik
30.10
Łęki Kościelne
11:4612:56
Iota 2 29
Urszula Chodorow
101.70
Łęki Kościelne
10:1514:38
Ion 6 XXS
Łyskawa
2.90
Łęki Kościelne
14:1914:24
Rush 5 L
Marek Borkowski
21.90
Łęki Kościelne
10:3212:28
Delta 2 L
Łyskawa
4.60
Łęki Kościelne
10:5911:16
Rush 5 L
Jarosław Hadaczek
67.60
Konopki
11:0413:54
Mentor 5 M
Grzegorz Goraj
29.00
Konopki
10:2411:42
Mentor 5 S
Adam Bisztyga
106.10
Kobala
10:5615:49
Chili 5 M
Kaśka G.
2.70
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:3511:19
Base 2 S
Pawlos
51.60
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:2414:42
Rook 3 MS
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
42.10
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5612:55
Sigma 10 25
Kaśka G.
7.80
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:1915:35
Base 2 S
Marek Miłowski
25.90
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:0913:15
Ikuma 23
Bartosz Pudłowski
78.70
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:1814:52
Xchord M
Jacek Miłowski
20.40
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:2612:54
Cure ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
56.70
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:1114:15
Tango L
Bogdan Leja
12.90
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:0912:56
avid
Rafał Poznański
3.10
Javorovy
15:0715:32
Infinity 5 M
Marek Cichoń
4.90
Javorovy
09:3110:39
BGD BASE ML
Piotr Zawadzki
16.50
Javorovy
10:0612:09
Base 2 L
Tomasz Paczkowski
4.00
Javorovy
10:1410:35
Beat L
Justyna
3.70
Javorovy
12:1112:34
Punk S
Rafał Poznański
3.20
Javorovy
12:3412:48
Infinity 5 M
Tomasz Paczkowski
4.30
Javorovy
12:5313:13
Beat L
Jacek Miłowski
1.70
Grzmiąca
12:4912:54
Cure ML
Marcin Wrona
137.60
Goslar
10:0416:59
ZENO ML
Marek Furman
11.70
Czantoria
10:4912:14
Mystic 4
Waldemar Laskowski
23.70
Chełm (Grybów)
13:0014:53
Rush 5 MS
Waldemar Laskowski
4.90
Chełm (Grybów)
11:0112:01
Rush 5 MS
Marcin Ślęzak
46.70
Cavallaria
11:0415:09
Tango L
Przemysław Potocki
216.20
Borsk
09:0916:04
Mint
Janka
59.30
Borsk
09:0711:42
Kangaroo 4