Witek Ladziński
32.30
Wapno
09:2911:28
Cayenne 3 S
Waldemar Wójcik
1.97
Dżwiniacz
12:3012:47
U Fly M
Waldemar Wójcik
2.88
Laworta
10:0910:18
U Fly M
Wacław Warda
15.97
Wapno
10:1711:21
Summit Xc M
Tymoteusz Gedliczka
8.11
Szczebel
09:3710:45
Arcus 5 26
Tomek Mysliwiec
75.44
Cergowa
07:1011:56
Pure M
Tomek Machałowski
97.21
Konopki
08:2211:45
Mantra 4 Ml
Tomasz Wasielewski
18.25
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:5812:21
Chili 3 S
Tomasz Nowak
10.47
Szczebel
08:3709:33
Mentor 2 L
Tomasz Klima
11.84
Szczebel
10:0912:00
Ellus 4 L
Szymon Struś
10.56
Szczebel
10:2412:09
Rush 3 M
Stefan Mistarz
23.71
Szczebel
09:0610:28
Astral 7 26
Sebastian Tota
8.23
Szczebel
09:4011:01
Spider M
Roman Romanowski
85.38
Laworta
10:1213:25
VOLT M
Robert Szczur
2.82
Javorovy
12:5713:06
Hook 2 27
Robert Szczur
3.19
Javorovy
11:2211:48
Hook 2 27
Robert Kłos
6.37
Szczebel
11:0511:33
Sport 4 M
Przemysław Wojtkiewicz
255.35
Borsk
07:3914:32
Mantra 4 Ml
Plastek
25.92
Szczebel
09:3111:08
Boomerang 7 L
Piotr Klimek
7.16
Szczebel
08:4109:40
Marvel 27
Piotrek Neugebauer
7.92
Skrzyczne
09:2709:48
Obsession 2 S
Piotr Besser
52.23
Konopki
07:5710:11
Aspen 4 26
Paweł Cecot
8.83
Szczebel
08:4310:53
Arcus 5 24
Nawrocki Michał
60.25
Borsk
08:3610:48
Cayenne 4 M
Mikołaj Walczyk
3.29
Javorovy
11:1611:51
Epsilon 6 26
Michał Wimmer
17.29
Szczebel
09:3111:39
Tracer Ml
Michał Romanow
1.37
Wapno
10:5611:02
Eden 3 26
Michał Kocot
27.24
Szczebel
09:2311:42
Boomerang X M
Michał Dudziński
19.89
Szczebel
10:4612:24
Omega 7 24
Marek Jagoda
19.82
Szczebel
08:1811:44
Peak 2 24
Marcin Kalamat
37.60
Szczebel
09:1910:47
Tracer Tr2 M
Maciej Wojtyczka
10.00
Szczebel
09:0112:06
Mystic 2 26
Lukasz Sieminski
24.72
Konopki
07:5109:12
Mentor 2 M
Kuchta Jarosław
2.66
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:5113:18
Mantra 2 M
Krzysztof Ziętara
5.42
Emberger Alm
08:1708:32
Rush L
Krzysztof Ziętara
4.61
Emberger Alm
10:5211:07
Rush 2 L
Krzysztof Ziętara
7.04
Emberger Alm
13:0413:53
Rush 2 L
Krzysztof Siemczyk
46.86
Laworta
10:5012:55
Mystic 2 25
Krzysztof Siemczyk
6.57
Laworta
07:5308:17
Mystic 2 25
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
1.93
Żar
10:1710:26
Ellus 2 Xl
Krzysztof Mazur
8.66
Szczebel
09:2810:39
Tracer Tr2 S
Krzysztof Kajda
4.25
Żar
11:3712:35
Dragon 2 S
Katarzyna Trzeciak
2.36
Javorovy
12:5513:02
Muse 3 24
Katarzyna Trzeciak
2.37
Javorovy
08:3908:45
Muse 3 24
Katarzyna Trzeciak
2.44
Javorovy
11:2011:27
Muse 3 24
Kamil Kamiński
6.19
Szczebel
10:3511:35
Arcus 4 24
Jerzy Antosz
1.47
Laworta
10:3410:44
S'pace L
Jarosław Samulak
0.32
Wapno
11:1711:19
Cayenne 4 L
Jarosław Pawelczuk
6.77
Szczebel
08:3810:26
Chili S
Janusz Fuzowski
50.21
Konopki
08:1710:22
Mantra 4 Ml